M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Apr 04, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Hamad Medjedovic SRB-Valentin Royer FRA6-36-2   10 Apr 22
1/2
Hamad Medjedovic SRB-Rimpei Kawakami JPN7-626-4   09 Apr 22
Valentin Royer FRA-Nicolae Frunza ROU4-66-36-3  09 Apr 22
1/4
Valentin Royer FRA-Max Houkes NED6-737-56-3  08 Apr 22
Hamad Medjedovic SRB-Martin Krumich CZE6-26-1   08 Apr 22
Rimpei Kawakami JPN-Mathys Erhard FRA6-23-66-2  08 Apr 22
Nicolae Frunza ROU-Timo Stodder GER6-46-1   08 Apr 22
Second
Timo Stodder GER-Ozan Colak USA6-36-3   07 Apr 22
Rimpei Kawakami JPN-Yuki Mochizuki JPN6-16-2   07 Apr 22
Martin Krumich CZE-Yan Bondarevskiy RUS6-16-2   07 Apr 22
Nicolae Frunza ROU-Michael Vrbensky CZE6-26-3   07 Apr 22
Hamad Medjedovic SRB-Koray Kirci TUR6-43-0ret.  07 Apr 22
Mathys Erhard FRA-Ivan Nedelko RUS6-16-3   07 Apr 22
Max Houkes NED-Oleg Prihodko UKR7-53-67-5  07 Apr 22
Valentin Royer FRA-Gabriel Debru FRA2-66-36-2  07 Apr 22
First
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-Erik Arutiunian BLR6-47-66   06 Apr 22
Max Houkes NED-V. Bielinskyi UKR6-36-2   06 Apr 22
Mathys Erhard FRA-Lorenzo Gagliardo ARG7-636-2   06 Apr 22
Michael Vrbensky CZE-Ilya Snitari MDA6-46-4   06 Apr 22
Rimpei Kawakami JPN-Tomas Lanik SVK6-16-1   06 Apr 22
Timo Stodder GER-Calin Manda ROU6-36-1   06 Apr 22
Ozan Colak USA-John Sperle GER6-33-66-3  06 Apr 22
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Daniil Ostapenkov BLR6-16-1   06 Apr 22
Hamad Medjedovic SRB-Admir Kalender CRO7-57-64   06 Apr 22
Yuki Mochizuki JPN-Mikhail Minakov RUS2-66-36-2  06 Apr 22
Nicolae Frunza ROU-Matyas Fuele HUN6-47-63   06 Apr 22
Valentin Royer FRA-Umut Akkoyun TUR6-46-4   05 Apr 22
Gabriel Debru FRA-Marsel Ilhan TUR6-37-63   05 Apr 22
Martin Krumich CZE-Luca Tomasetto ITA6-06-3   05 Apr 22
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Sandro Kopp AUT6-36-1   05 Apr 22
Koray Kirci TUR-Petros Chrysochos CYP7-624-66-2  05 Apr 22
Qualifying
Tomas Lanik SVK-Eric Padgham AUS1-66-410-7  05 Apr 22
Ilya Snitari MDA-Teun Rozenberg NED6-26-2   05 Apr 22
Erik Arutiunian BLR-E. Villoslada FRA6-36-2   05 Apr 22
Max Houkes NED-Valentin Vanta ROU6-36-4   05 Apr 22
Lorenzo Gagliardo ARG-Gengo Kikuchi JPN6-26-4   05 Apr 22
Mikhail Minakov RUS-M. Abibsi ALG6-46-3   05 Apr 22
John Sperle GER-Giulio Colacioppo ITA6-26-0   05 Apr 22
Daniil Ostapenkov BLR-Kaito Uesugi JPN3-66-411-9  05 Apr 22
q-Second
John Sperle GER-Elgin Khoeblal NED0-66-310-3  04 Apr 22
Valentin Vanta ROU-Obrad Markovski SRB4-66-110-5  04 Apr 22
Max Houkes NED-Gokberk Saritas TUR6-26-2   04 Apr 22
Kaito Uesugi JPN-Mert Ramadan BUL3-66-210-2  04 Apr 22
Daniil Ostapenkov BLR-Alan Postay ARG6-46-2   04 Apr 22
Teun Rozenberg NED-Aleksei Khomich BLR6-13-610-6  04 Apr 22
Ilya Snitari MDA-Egor Matvievici MDA6-46-1   04 Apr 22
Giulio Colacioppo ITA-Cihan Akay AUS6-16-0   04 Apr 22
Gengo Kikuchi JPN-Sergis Kyratzis CYP6-46-1   04 Apr 22
Mikhail Minakov RUS-Aziz Dadabaev UZB6-34-1ret.  04 Apr 22
Erik Arutiunian BLR-Radovan Michalik SVK6-27-64   04 Apr 22
Eric Padgham AUS-Joe Misrahi FRA6-35-710-7  04 Apr 22
Tomas Lanik SVK-Simeon Terziev BUL1-66-413-11  04 Apr 22
Lorenzo Gagliardo ARG-Lazar Vojinovic SRB7-666-3   04 Apr 22
M. Abibsi ALG-Sina Moghimi IRI7-645-710-6  04 Apr 22
E. Villoslada FRA-Eskander Guryev UKR6-16-1   04 Apr 22
q-First
Gokberk Saritas TUR-Siavash Shirdel IRI6-36-3   03 Apr 22
Obrad Markovski SRB-V. Tasenkov RUS6-26-2   03 Apr 22
Valentin Vanta ROU-A. Baal NED6-36-3   03 Apr 22
Elgin Khoeblal NED-Fletcher Scott USA6-736-310-6  03 Apr 22
John Sperle GER-Stevan Popovic GER6-06-1   03 Apr 22
Cihan Akay AUS-Fatih Sari TUR6-06-3   03 Apr 22
Max Houkes NED-Vasiliy Kichigin RUS6-16-2   03 Apr 22
Kaito Uesugi JPN-Mehdi Sadaoui FRA2-67-6310-5  03 Apr 22
Mert Ramadan BUL-Myroslav Bondar UKR6-46-2   03 Apr 22
Alan Postay ARG-Amirarsalan Ghomi IRI6-06-0   03 Apr 22
Daniil Ostapenkov BLR-Kazuki Nishiwaki JPN6-15-711-9  03 Apr 22
Aleksei Khomich BLR-Noel Larwig GER7-656-2   03 Apr 22
Teun Rozenberg NED-Jacob Bradshaw AUS6-46-2   03 Apr 22
Egor Matvievici MDA-Moein Moazam IRI6-16-2   03 Apr 22
Ilya Snitari MDA-Tobias Franco ARG6-16-2   03 Apr 22
Giulio Colacioppo ITA-Egor Novikov RUS2-66-210-5  03 Apr 22
Gengo Kikuchi JPN-Besir Durguti MKD6-36-2   03 Apr 22
Eric Padgham AUS-Gokalp Ayar TUR6-26-1   03 Apr 22
Tomas Lanik SVK-D. Dao SVK6-26-4   03 Apr 22
Simeon Terziev BUL-Amir Hossein Badi IRI6-26-0   03 Apr 22
Mikhail Minakov RUS-Mert Naci Turker TUR6-46-4   03 Apr 22
Aziz Dadabaev UZB-Alexey Shtengelov AUS6-16-2   03 Apr 22
M. Abibsi ALG-Julian Cundom ARG7-656-2   03 Apr 22
Sina Moghimi IRI-A. Skorilas GRE6-46-4   03 Apr 22
E. Villoslada FRA-Berk Bugarikj MKD7-646-2   03 Apr 22
Eskander Guryev UKR-U. Yenilmez TUR6-46-1   03 Apr 22
Radovan Michalik SVK-Kanan Gasimov AZE6-06-0   03 Apr 22
Erik Arutiunian BLR-G. Schinteie ROU6-33-610-8  03 Apr 22
Lorenzo Gagliardo ARG-Alfred Almasi SVK6-26-1   03 Apr 22
Lazar Vojinovic SRB-Cedric Stanke GER4-67-6210-5  03 Apr 22
Sergis Kyratzis CYP-Karim Al-Amin GER6-16-1   03 Apr 22
Joe Misrahi FRA-M. Malgiaritta SUI6-27-5   03 Apr 22