M25 Rosario
Tournament details

M25 Rosario

 
Date:Mar 28, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Argentina Argentina
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:-32.57
Longitude:-60.4
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
S. Taverna ARG-G. Villanueva ARG4-66-36-3  03 Apr 22
1/2
G. Villanueva ARG-Oliver Crawford USA7-646-0   02 Apr 22
S. Taverna ARG-M. Velasco BOL6-46-3   02 Apr 22
1/4
Oliver Crawford USA-Mariano Navone ARG6-36-0   01 Apr 22
S. Taverna ARG-M. Kestelboim ARG6-46-0   01 Apr 22
M. Velasco BOL-R. Burruchaga ARG7-56-4   01 Apr 22
G. Villanueva ARG-A. Lavallen ARG4-66-37-5  01 Apr 22
Second
M. Velasco BOL-Valerio Aboian ARG6-46-1   31 Mar 22
G. Villanueva ARG-J. Otegui ARG7-56-2   31 Mar 22
Mariano Navone ARG-Daniel Cukierman ISR7-52-66-3  31 Mar 22
M. Kestelboim ARG-A. Pino PER7-625-76-2  31 Mar 22
S. Taverna ARG-F. Egea ARG6-17-5   31 Mar 22
A. Lavallen ARG-G. Hidalgo ARG4-67-56-4  31 Mar 22
Oliver Crawford USA-Lautaro Midon ARG6-17-5   31 Mar 22
R. Burruchaga ARG-Ezequiel Simonit ARGw/o    30 Mar 22
First
A. Lavallen ARG-Leonardo Aboian ARG6-36-4   30 Mar 22
Daniel Cukierman ISR-Franco Roncadelli URU6-16-2   30 Mar 22
G. Villanueva ARG-Francisco Llanes URU6-26-4   30 Mar 22
S. Taverna ARG-Ignacio Monzon ARG4-66-16-3  30 Mar 22
G. Hidalgo ARG-Nicolas Zanellato BRA6-16-3   30 Mar 22
Lautaro Midon ARG-Tomas Farjat ARG6-36-1   30 Mar 22
Mariano Navone ARG-A. Vallejo PAR7-656-3   30 Mar 22
F. Egea ARG-G. Sidney BRA6-26-0   30 Mar 22
M. Velasco BOL-J. Galarza ARG6-36-0   30 Mar 22
Valerio Aboian ARG-Martin Buslje ARG6-26-2   30 Mar 22
R. Burruchaga ARG-L. Ambrogi ARG6-26-3   30 Mar 22
M. Kestelboim ARG-Kyle Seelig USA6-26-2   30 Mar 22
Ezequiel Simonit ARG-Santiago Passoni ARG6-36-2   30 Mar 22
J. Otegui ARG-Eduardo Ribeiro BRA6-27-5   30 Mar 22
A. Pino PER-Ignacio Carou ARG6-12-0ret.  30 Mar 22
Oliver Crawford USA-Mateo Del Pino ARG6-06-4   30 Mar 22
Qualifying
Francisco Llanes URU-Nicolas Bruna CHI2-66-010-6  29 Mar 22
Franco Roncadelli URU-L. Falabella ARG6-16-3   29 Mar 22
Mateo Del Pino ARG-Igor Gimenez BRA3-66-310-5  29 Mar 22
G. Sidney BRA-Ivan Dreycopp ARG2-66-410-5  29 Mar 22
Nicolas Zanellato BRA-L. Linquet ARG6-32-610-5  29 Mar 22
Ezequiel Simonit ARG-M. Puerto PAR6-46-2   29 Mar 22
Eduardo Ribeiro BRA-Matias Iturbe ARG6-16-3   29 Mar 22
G. Hidalgo ARG-B. Kuntz BRA6-16-0   29 Mar 22
q-Second
Nicolas Zanellato BRA-G. Branchetti ARG6-46-2   28 Mar 22
Nicolas Bruna CHI-A. Berrospi PER6-36-4   28 Mar 22
M. Puerto PAR-Ezequiel Fagotti ARG6-16-0   28 Mar 22
Franco Roncadelli URU-J. Serna ARG6-24-610-6  28 Mar 22
L. Falabella ARG-F. Sarrasague ARG6-26-2   28 Mar 22
Eduardo Ribeiro BRA-V. Greco ARG6-32-610-7  28 Mar 22
G. Hidalgo ARG-Nikos Lehmann ARG6-26-1   28 Mar 22
B. Kuntz BRA-Lucas Obeid BRA6-26-7010-7  28 Mar 22
Ivan Dreycopp ARG-H. Schubert CHI6-27-5   28 Mar 22
Igor Gimenez BRA-Tomas Martinez ARG6-46-0   28 Mar 22
Francisco Llanes URU-H. Isnardi PAR5-76-310-4  28 Mar 22
Mateo Del Pino ARG-Luca Nari ARG6-26-0   28 Mar 22
G. Sidney BRA-B. Alarcon ARG6-36-2   28 Mar 22
Ezequiel Simonit ARG-D. Nunez CHI4-66-314-12  28 Mar 22
Matias Iturbe ARG-Luciano Doria ARG6-24-610-8  28 Mar 22
L. Linquet ARG-Fernando Cavallo ARG6-16-1   28 Mar 22
q-First
Ezequiel Simonit ARG-Julian Gimenez ARG6-06-2   27 Mar 22
Ezequiel Fagotti ARG-L. Augotr ARG7-57-64   27 Mar 22
M. Puerto PAR-Luca Miremont ARG6-36-2   27 Mar 22
Nicolas Zanellato BRA-Agustin Mastri ARG6-36-1   27 Mar 22
G. Branchetti ARG-E. Djinbachian ARG6-26-4   27 Mar 22
Fernando Cavallo ARG-J. Quiroga ARG5-77-6310-6  27 Mar 22
D. Nunez CHI-Tobia Grandinetti ARG6-26-2   27 Mar 22
Matias Iturbe ARG-M. Cassan ARG6-06-0   27 Mar 22
Luciano Doria ARG-Facundo Perlov ARG6-26-2   27 Mar 22
V. Greco ARG-Gino Romano ARG3-67-6510-8  27 Mar 22
Eduardo Ribeiro BRA-Mateo Branc ARG6-06-4   27 Mar 22
Lucas Obeid BRA-Mateo Matulovich ARG1-66-411-9  27 Mar 22
B. Kuntz BRA-F. Faigenbaum ARG6-06-2   27 Mar 22
Nikos Lehmann ARG-J. Corrales ARG6-16-1   27 Mar 22
G. Hidalgo ARG-Ignacio Cuzzani ARG6-46-1   27 Mar 22
L. Linquet ARG-M. Salvo ARG7-647-65   27 Mar 22
Francisco Llanes URU-Felipe De Dios ARG6-16-0   27 Mar 22
Luca Nari ARG-Martin Maldonado ECU6-36-4   27 Mar 22
Tomas Martinez ARG-Martin Delnido ARG6-36-3   27 Mar 22
Igor Gimenez BRA-N. Lema ARG6-02-610-7  27 Mar 22
H. Schubert CHI-R. Murillo PER6-756-111-9  27 Mar 22
Ivan Dreycopp ARG-Mateo Berta ARG6-26-4   27 Mar 22
B. Alarcon ARG-Nicolas Hollender ARG0-66-110-7  27 Mar 22
G. Sidney BRA-Matias Riva ARG6-36-4   27 Mar 22
L. Falabella ARG-Thiago Cigarran ARG6-36-4   27 Mar 22
F. Sarrasague ARG-A. Irigoyen ARG6-26-1   27 Mar 22
J. Serna ARG-M. Casas ARG6-16-2   27 Mar 22
Franco Roncadelli URU-H. Gomes BRA6-26-1   27 Mar 22
Nicolas Bruna CHI-Juan Estevez ARG6-36-1   27 Mar 22
A. Berrospi PER-Lucca Pinto BRA6-33-610-8  27 Mar 22
H. Isnardi PAR-L. Corthey ARG6-16-2   27 Mar 22
Mateo Del Pino ARG-S. Franchini ARG1-66-111-9  27 Mar 22