Prague 1 Challenger
Tournament details

Prague 1 Challenger

 
Date:Apr 18, 2022
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:€45 000
Website:https://tkspartapraha.cz/
Latitude:50.05
Longitude:14.26
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Sebastian Ofner AUT-Dalibor Svrcina CZE6-06-4   24 Apr 22
1/2
Dalibor Svrcina CZE-Tomas Machac CZEw/o    23 Apr 22
Sebastian Ofner AUT-Chun Hsin Tseng TPE7-51-66-1  23 Apr 22
1/4
Sebastian Ofner AUT-Jonas Forejtek CZE6-27-65   22 Apr 22
Chun Hsin Tseng TPE-J. Cosano ESP2-66-37-63  22 Apr 22
Tomas Machac CZE-Lukas Rosol CZE7-636-0   22 Apr 22
Dalibor Svrcina CZE-Lorenzo Giustino ITA6-04-1ret.  22 Apr 22
Second
Lorenzo Giustino ITA-Emilio Nava USA5-77-657-64  21 Apr 22
Chun Hsin Tseng TPE-Lucas Miedler AUT6-26-2   21 Apr 22
J. Cosano ESP-Dennis Novak AUT7-692-66-3  21 Apr 22
Dalibor Svrcina CZE-Oleksii Krutykh UKR6-36-4   21 Apr 22
Jonas Forejtek CZE-Daniel Altmaier GER6-16-4   20 Apr 22
Lukas Rosol CZE-Mats Moraing GER4-66-36-4  20 Apr 22
Sebastian Ofner AUT-Jurij Rodionov AUT6-17-66   20 Apr 22
Tomas Machac CZE-Evan Furness FRA3-67-656-4  20 Apr 22
First
Dalibor Svrcina CZE-N. Ionel ROU6-36-4   20 Apr 22
Lorenzo Giustino ITA-Ryan Peniston GBR6-26-3   20 Apr 22
Jonas Forejtek CZE-Evgenii Tiurnev RUS6-36-756-4  19 Apr 22
Daniel Altmaier GER-Martin Krumich CZE5-77-56-4  19 Apr 22
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Dmitry Popko KAZ6-46-1   19 Apr 22
Lukas Rosol CZE-Filip Horansky SVK7-656-1   19 Apr 22
Chun Hsin Tseng TPE-A. Canas ESP6-46-4   19 Apr 22
Dennis Novak AUT-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS7-646-766-4  19 Apr 22
Tomas Machac CZE-Michael Vrbensky CZE6-33-1ret.  19 Apr 22
Lucas Miedler AUT-Tristan Lamasine FRA2-66-26-3  19 Apr 22
Emilio Nava USA-Lucas Pouille FRA6-36-1   19 Apr 22
Sebastian Ofner AUT-C. Lestienne FRA6-26-2   18 Apr 22
Evan Furness FRA-Alexandre Muller FRA6-23-0ret.  18 Apr 22
J. Cosano ESP-Joao Domingues POR6-21-66-2  18 Apr 22
Mats Moraing GER-M. Marterer GER6-43-67-611  18 Apr 22
Jurij Rodionov AUT-Robin Haase NED6-16-4   18 Apr 22
Qualifying
N. Ionel ROU-Tristan Lamasine FRA6-46-2   18 Apr 22
Lucas Miedler AUT-S. Fanselow GER6-46-3   18 Apr 22
Emilio Nava USA-Sanjar Fayziev UZB6-36-1   18 Apr 22
A. Canas ESP-M. Bachinger GER6-46-3   18 Apr 22
Evgenii Tiurnev RUS-Tobias Kamke GER6-34-66-4  18 Apr 22
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Andrew Paulson CZE6-45-76-4  18 Apr 22
q-First
N. Ionel ROU-Petr Vojtech CZE6-06-4   17 Apr 22
Lucas Miedler AUT-Rudolf Molleker GER7-57-63   17 Apr 22
S. Fanselow GER-Alexander Erler AUT6-17-5   17 Apr 22
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Ergi Kirkin TUR6-46-3   17 Apr 22
A. Canas ESP-Marvin Moeller GER6-16-4   17 Apr 22
Emilio Nava USA-Jakub Nicod CZE7-53-66-4  17 Apr 22
Tobias Kamke GER-Marek Gengel CZE6-16-4   17 Apr 22
Tristan Lamasine FRA-Peter Heller GER6-27-5   17 Apr 22
Andrew Paulson CZE-Mats Rosenkranz GER6-04-66-4  17 Apr 22
Evgenii Tiurnev RUS-David Poljak CZE6-36-3   17 Apr 22
M. Bachinger GER-Daniel Siniakov CZE6-46-3   17 Apr 22
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-M. Donald CZE6-36-4   17 Apr 22