M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Mar 21, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Yuki Mochizuki JPN-Gianmarco Ferrari ITA3-66-16-1  27 Mar 22
1/2
Gianmarco Ferrari ITA-Rimpei Kawakami JPN6-16-756-0  26 Mar 22
Yuki Mochizuki JPN-Max Houkes NED7-636-4   26 Mar 22
1/4
Rimpei Kawakami JPN-Alexander Weis ITA7-56-2   25 Mar 22
Max Houkes NED-Ivan Gakhov RUS6-46-797-5  25 Mar 22
Yuki Mochizuki JPN-Daniel Siniakov CZE6-17-5   25 Mar 22
Gianmarco Ferrari ITA-Ilya Snitari MDA6-46-4   25 Mar 22
Second
Alexander Weis ITA-Taiyo Yamanaka JPN6-26-2   24 Mar 22
Daniel Siniakov CZE-G. Pennaforti ITA1-66-16-2  24 Mar 22
Gianmarco Ferrari ITA-S. Sakellaridis GRE3-66-17-5  24 Mar 22
Ilya Snitari MDA-Kokoro Isomura JPN7-656-4   24 Mar 22
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Koray Kirci TUR6-27-62   24 Mar 22
Max Houkes NED-Denys Klok RUS6-36-3   24 Mar 22
Rimpei Kawakami JPN-Rudolf Molleker GER6-46-4   24 Mar 22
Yuki Mochizuki JPN-V. Bielinskyi UKR1-1ret.   24 Mar 22
First
Rudolf Molleker GER-Kazuki Nishiwaki JPN6-16-3   23 Mar 22
Ilya Snitari MDA-Billy Harris GBR5-76-37-5  23 Mar 22
Daniel Siniakov CZE-F. Jianu ROU2-66-22-0ret. 23 Mar 22
G. Pennaforti ITA-Daniil Ostapenkov BLR6-14-66-2  23 Mar 22
S. Sakellaridis GRE-Alan Postay ARG6-26-1   23 Mar 22
Gianmarco Ferrari ITA-Marsel Ilhan TUR6-06-1   23 Mar 22
Denys Klok RUS-Gorazd Srbljak MKD6-16-4   23 Mar 22
Kokoro Isomura JPN-A. Ragazzi ITA6-26-0   23 Mar 22
Max Houkes NED-B. Gramaticopolo ITA4-66-06-4  23 Mar 22
Yuki Mochizuki JPN-Lucas Cotler ARG6-16-3   23 Mar 22
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-Ivan Liutarevich BLR7-625-76-1  23 Mar 22
Koray Kirci TUR-Savva Polukhin RUS1-66-36-4  23 Mar 22
Rimpei Kawakami JPN-Billy Blaydes GBR6-26-4   23 Mar 22
Alexander Weis ITA-Erik Arutiunian BLR7-56-2   23 Mar 22
V. Bielinskyi UKR-Ozan Colak USA6-46-2   22 Mar 22
Ivan Gakhov RUS-D. Tomescu ROU6-37-5   22 Mar 22
Qualifying
Billy Blaydes GBR-M. Vasiliauskas LTU6-26-2   22 Mar 22
Kokoro Isomura JPN-Cihan Akay AUS6-32-0ret.  22 Mar 22
G. Pennaforti ITA-Kazuki Nishiwaki JPN6-36-4   22 Mar 22
B. Gramaticopolo ITA-Corban Crowther NZL6-26-2   22 Mar 22
Max Houkes NED-M. Abibsi ALG6-36-3   22 Mar 22
Daniel Siniakov CZE-Tomas Lanik SVK7-656-1   22 Mar 22
Daniil Ostapenkov BLR-M. Sakellaridis GRE6-46-2   22 Mar 22
Ilya Snitari MDA-Alan Postay ARG6-26-0   22 Mar 22
q-Second
Alan Postay ARG-Jacob Bradshaw AUS6-36-0   21 Mar 22
Billy Blaydes GBR-Luka Todorovic SRB6-16-1   21 Mar 22
G. Pennaforti ITA-Egor Novikov RUS6-46-0   21 Mar 22
Kazuki Nishiwaki JPN-Samuil Konov BUL6-26-3   21 Mar 22
Ilya Snitari MDA-Elgin Khoeblal NED6-766-211-9  21 Mar 22
Max Houkes NED-M. Malgiaritta SUI6-06-0   21 Mar 22
M. Abibsi ALG-M. Homberg GER6-37-5   21 Mar 22
Corban Crowther NZL-Julian Cundom ARG7-56-4   21 Mar 22
Daniil Ostapenkov BLR-Philipp Pavlenko GER6-36-1   21 Mar 22
Tomas Lanik SVK-Stefan Popovic SRB7-666-3   21 Mar 22
Kokoro Isomura JPN-Myroslav Bondar UKR6-16-1   21 Mar 22
M. Vasiliauskas LTU-Jesse De Jager NED4-1ret.   21 Mar 22
Cihan Akay AUS-A. Baal NED6-06-3   21 Mar 22
M. Sakellaridis GRE-Fletcher Scott USA6-16-7210-5  21 Mar 22
Daniel Siniakov CZE-Cedric Stanke GER6-46-0   21 Mar 22
B. Gramaticopolo ITA-D. Dao SVK6-43-610-5  21 Mar 22
q-First
M. Malgiaritta SUI-Ben Schneider GER6-16-1   20 Mar 22
M. Abibsi ALG-Stephanos Schinas GRE6-46-2   20 Mar 22
M. Homberg GER-Stevan Popovic GER6-26-2   20 Mar 22
M. Vasiliauskas LTU-V. Tasenkov RUS6-36-2   20 Mar 22
Jesse De Jager NED-Marcel Zielinski GER6-4ret.   20 Mar 22
Billy Blaydes GBR-Xavier Lawrence BAR6-26-4   20 Mar 22
Max Houkes NED-Mert Ramadan BUL6-46-1   20 Mar 22
Egor Novikov RUS-Jamie Krattiger SUI6-26-2   20 Mar 22
G. Pennaforti ITA-Berk Bugarikj MKD6-46-3   20 Mar 22
Samuil Konov BUL-Siavash Shirdel IRI6-26-3   20 Mar 22
Kazuki Nishiwaki JPN-Karim Al-Amin GER6-46-3   20 Mar 22
Alan Postay ARG-Dimitrije Zubac SRB6-46-1   20 Mar 22
Jacob Bradshaw AUS-Lazar Radenkovic SRB6-47-65   20 Mar 22
Elgin Khoeblal NED-Alen Mujakic GER6-46-2   20 Mar 22
Ilya Snitari MDA-V. Stramput SRB6-16-1   20 Mar 22
Luka Todorovic SRB-Umut Akkoyun TUR6-46-4   20 Mar 22
Fletcher Scott USA-Luca Barbonaglia ITA6-06-1   20 Mar 22
Myroslav Bondar UKR-S. Gursoy TUR6-36-3   20 Mar 22
Cihan Akay AUS-Alexey Shtengelov AUS6-26-1   20 Mar 22
A. Baal NED-Bogdan Borza ROU6-26-4   20 Mar 22
Stefan Popovic SRB-S. Reguig ALG6-16-4   20 Mar 22
Tomas Lanik SVK-N. Keremedchiev BUL6-06-4   20 Mar 22
Cedric Stanke GER-M. Mirdzhaliev KGZ6-46-3   20 Mar 22
Daniel Siniakov CZE-Vasiliy Kichigin RUS6-46-1   20 Mar 22
Julian Cundom ARG-Roland Stuurman NED6-36-0   20 Mar 22
Corban Crowther NZL-Daniil Romanov RUS6-26-1   20 Mar 22
D. Dao SVK-Andrej Duric BIH6-46-1   20 Mar 22
B. Gramaticopolo ITA-Nikola Kolyachev BUL6-24-610-2  20 Mar 22
Daniil Ostapenkov BLR-Max Van Nunen NED6-16-2   20 Mar 22
Philipp Pavlenko GER-Eric Padgham AUS0-66-310-8  20 Mar 22
M. Sakellaridis GRE-Credit Chaiyarin THA6-34-2ret.  20 Mar 22
Kokoro Isomura JPN-David Kim KOR6-06-0   20 Mar 22