M15 Monastir
Tournament details

M15 Monastir

 
Date:Mar 21, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.47
Longitude:10.5
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Alexander Donski CAN-Terence Atmane FRA6-25-76-3  27 Mar 22
1/2
Terence Atmane FRA-Clement Tabur FRA3-67-636-3  26 Mar 22
Alexander Donski CAN-Hanwen Li CHN6-36-4   26 Mar 22
1/4
Alexander Donski CAN-Aziz Dougaz TUN6-37-65   26 Mar 22
Terence Atmane FRA-Maik Steiner GER6-26-2   26 Mar 22
Hanwen Li CHN-Giorgio Tabacco ITA6-16-3   26 Mar 22
Clement Tabur FRA-Eliakim Coulibaly CIV6-46-2   26 Mar 22
Second
Terence Atmane FRA-W. Abderrahman TUN6-16-3   25 Mar 22
Clement Tabur FRA-Khololwam Montsi RSA7-56-1   25 Mar 22
Maik Steiner GER-Alex Knaff LUX6-16-4   25 Mar 22
Aziz Dougaz TUN-Lukas Palovic SVK4-66-27-65  25 Mar 22
Giorgio Tabacco ITA-Aziz Ouakaa TUN6-26-3   25 Mar 22
Eliakim Coulibaly CIV-Mark Lajal EST6-26-2   25 Mar 22
Hanwen Li CHN-Omni Kumar USA6-46-3   25 Mar 22
Alexander Donski CAN-Fausto Tabacco ITA7-52-66-3  25 Mar 22
First
Clement Tabur FRA-M. Southcombe GBR6-16-2   24 Mar 22
Khololwam Montsi RSA-Seita Watanabe JPN6-46-3   24 Mar 22
Aziz Dougaz TUN-Flavio Cortinovis ITA6-26-2   24 Mar 22
W. Abderrahman TUN-Michal Dembek POL6-26-1   24 Mar 22
Lukas Palovic SVK-Gabriele Bosio ITA6-17-611   24 Mar 22
Aziz Ouakaa TUN-Andrea Basso ITA7-676-3   24 Mar 22
Alexander Donski CAN-Olaf Pieczkowski POL5-76-26-3  24 Mar 22
Omni Kumar USA-Tim Sandkaulen GER6-33-67-5  24 Mar 22
Fausto Tabacco ITA-Takuya Kumasaka JPN2-66-36-1  24 Mar 22
Terence Atmane FRA-A. Orlikowski POL6-37-5   24 Mar 22
Eliakim Coulibaly CIV-Oscar Weightman GBR6-26-2   24 Mar 22
Giorgio Tabacco ITA-M. Martinez ARG6-36-2   24 Mar 22
Hanwen Li CHN-Michael Rossoni ITA6-16-0   24 Mar 22
Maik Steiner GER-Filip Peliwo CAN6-26-0   24 Mar 22
Mark Lajal EST-Michal Mikula POL6-33-67-63  24 Mar 22
Alex Knaff LUX-Arnaud Bovy BEL6-35-77-5  24 Mar 22
Qualifying
Lukas Palovic SVK-Pietro Pampanin ITA6-16-4   23 Mar 22
Takuya Kumasaka JPN-Seydina Andre SEN2-66-310-8  23 Mar 22
Maik Steiner GER-Louis Herman BEL6-37-5   23 Mar 22
Oscar Weightman GBR-Yamato Sueoka JPN6-46-1   23 Mar 22
Giorgio Tabacco ITA-Alexis Boureau FRA6-26-4   23 Mar 22
Fausto Tabacco ITA-Luca Castagnola ITA6-16-1   23 Mar 22
Alex Knaff LUX-Jarno Jans NED6-46-3   23 Mar 22
Tim Sandkaulen GER-Alec Beckley RSA4-66-314-12  23 Mar 22
q-Second
Seydina Andre SEN-Davide Ferrarolli ITA7-56-1   23 Mar 22
Louis Herman BEL-C. Frantzen GER6-26-1   23 Mar 22
Maik Steiner GER-Pablo Trochu FRA7-686-3   23 Mar 22
Tim Sandkaulen GER-Jasza Szajrych POL6-26-2   23 Mar 22
Alec Beckley RSA-Thibaut Gadilhe FRA6-26-3   23 Mar 22
Yamato Sueoka JPN-M. F.-Estwick BAR6-16-2   23 Mar 22
Oscar Weightman GBR-Pietro Marino ITA7-56-4   23 Mar 22
Takuya Kumasaka JPN-Tomi Van Den Ham NED6-16-1   23 Mar 22
Alex Knaff LUX-T. Masabayashi JPN6-46-3   23 Mar 22
Alexis Boureau FRA-Rishabdev Raman IND4-66-110-4  23 Mar 22
Giorgio Tabacco ITA-Filippo Speziali ITA6-27-64   23 Mar 22
Luca Castagnola ITA-Samuel Paulovcak SVK6-36-0   23 Mar 22
Fausto Tabacco ITA-Amaury Raynel FRA6-46-1   23 Mar 22
Pietro Pampanin ITA-F. Schueler NED6-16-3   23 Mar 22
Lukas Palovic SVK-Pol Wattanakul THA7-52-610-3  23 Mar 22
Jarno Jans NED-Sam Hoskins AUS6-26-0   23 Mar 22
q-First
T. Masabayashi JPN-Damir Makhmudov KAZ6-46-0   22 Mar 22
Sam Hoskins AUS-Zhuyuan Li CHN6-36-4   22 Mar 22
F. Schueler NED-Austin Hoole CAN6-16-0   22 Mar 22
Luca Castagnola ITA-Hanyi Liu CHN6-32-610-7  22 Mar 22
Jarno Jans NED-S. D'Agostino ITA6-23-610-3  22 Mar 22
Samuel Paulovcak SVK-M. Zayid QAT6-36-4   22 Mar 22
Amaury Raynel FRA-Egor Tsarapkin RUS6-16-3   22 Mar 22
Pietro Pampanin ITA-N. Kunsuwan THA4-66-410-1  22 Mar 22
Alexis Boureau FRA-James Hartson AUS1-66-310-8  21 Mar 22
Tim Sandkaulen GER-Julian Desousa NED6-16-0   20 Mar 22
M. F.-Estwick BAR-Tushar Sharma IND6-36-2   20 Mar 22
Rishabdev Raman IND-Qun Gao CHN7-656-0   20 Mar 22
Filippo Speziali ITA-Alexander Edley RSA6-26-2   20 Mar 22
Giorgio Tabacco ITA-P. Albrecht GER6-26-2   20 Mar 22
Seydina Andre SEN-Xiaofei Wang CHN7-57-5   20 Mar 22
Davide Ferrarolli ITA-Stefan Frljanic CAN6-37-65   20 Mar 22
Takuya Kumasaka JPN-Roman Ruenger GER6-16-0   20 Mar 22
Louis Herman BEL-Moritz Schroeter GER6-36-0   20 Mar 22
Maik Steiner GER-A. Mihailovic SRB6-36-2   20 Mar 22
Tomi Van Den Ham NED-G. Potocnik SLO4-66-410-5  20 Mar 22
Thibaut Gadilhe FRA-M. Kolaric SLO6-26-3   20 Mar 22
Yamato Sueoka JPN-Pijus Vaitiekunas LTU6-16-2   20 Mar 22
Pietro Marino ITA-Aman Sharma USA6-46-4   20 Mar 22
Oscar Weightman GBR-Josef Southcombe GBR6-26-4   20 Mar 22
Fausto Tabacco ITA-Zi Hui Chen CHN6-06-1   20 Mar 22
Pol Wattanakul THA-T. Braithwaite AUS6-26-2   20 Mar 22
Lukas Palovic SVK-J. Gomez COL6-06-1   20 Mar 22
Alex Knaff LUX-Sam Bird GBR6-26-3   20 Mar 22
C. Frantzen GER-Alexandre Aubriot FRA6-36-3   20 Mar 22
Pablo Trochu FRA-M. Khelifa ALG6-06-0   20 Mar 22
Jasza Szajrych POL-Elbert Barr GBR6-16-0   20 Mar 22
Alec Beckley RSA-Preston Connor IRL6-16-3   20 Mar 22