M15 Monastir
Tournament details

M15 Monastir

 
Date:Mar 14, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.47
Longitude:10.5
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Skander Mansouri TUN-Arnaud Bovy BEL7-54-66-0  20 Mar 22
1/2
Arnaud Bovy BEL-Yanki Erel TUR6-37-65   19 Mar 22
Skander Mansouri TUN-Hanwen Li CHN6-26-756-2  19 Mar 22
1/4
Yanki Erel TUR-Khololwam Montsi RSA6-46-3   18 Mar 22
Hanwen Li CHN-Terence Atmane FRA6-797-697-5  18 Mar 22
Skander Mansouri TUN-Valentin Vacherot FRA6-47-64   18 Mar 22
Arnaud Bovy BEL-Mark Lajal EST6-47-62   18 Mar 22
Second
Hanwen Li CHN-Bu Yunchaokete CHN2-66-26-3  17 Mar 22
Mark Lajal EST-Omni Kumar USA4-66-46-2  17 Mar 22
Khololwam Montsi RSA-Shohei Chikami JPN2-0ret.   17 Mar 22
Skander Mansouri TUN-Robin Bertrand FRA7-53-66-3  17 Mar 22
Yanki Erel TUR-Andrea Basso ITA6-46-3   17 Mar 22
Arnaud Bovy BEL-Filip Peliwo CAN6-27-5   17 Mar 22
Valentin Vacherot FRA-Ryotaro Matsumura JPN6-37-5   17 Mar 22
Terence Atmane FRA-Philip Florig GER6-36-2   17 Mar 22
First
Arnaud Bovy BEL-Fausto Tabacco ITA7-656-1   16 Mar 22
Skander Mansouri TUN-Aziz Ouakaa TUN7-656-3   16 Mar 22
Robin Bertrand FRA-Pietro Marino ITA6-46-2   16 Mar 22
Terence Atmane FRA-Eliakim Coulibaly CIV6-26-3   16 Mar 22
Ryotaro Matsumura JPN-Flavio Cortinovis ITA7-56-0   16 Mar 22
Hanwen Li CHN-Aziz Dougaz TUN6-31-66-3  16 Mar 22
Shohei Chikami JPN-Amaury Raynel FRA5-77-656-4  16 Mar 22
Bu Yunchaokete CHN-M. Martinez ARG6-16-0   16 Mar 22
Andrea Basso ITA-Giorgio Tabacco ITA6-46-1   16 Mar 22
Khololwam Montsi RSA-Lucas Catarina MON2-66-36-3  16 Mar 22
Valentin Vacherot FRA-Gabriele Bosio ITA6-16-3   16 Mar 22
Yanki Erel TUR-Tushar Sharma IND6-16-0   15 Mar 22
Mark Lajal EST-W. Abderrahman TUN7-636-1   15 Mar 22
Omni Kumar USA-Max Hans Rehberg GER7-646-3   15 Mar 22
Philip Florig GER-Marcello Serafini ITA6-36-3   15 Mar 22
Filip Peliwo CAN-Michael Rossoni ITA6-06-1   15 Mar 22
Qualifying
Shohei Chikami JPN-Tim Sandkaulen GER6-43-610-6  14 Mar 22
Ryotaro Matsumura JPN-Louis Herman BEL6-46-2   14 Mar 22
Giorgio Tabacco ITA-Maik Steiner GER6-25-710-4  14 Mar 22
Amaury Raynel FRA-Alex Knaff LUX6-36-7510-7  14 Mar 22
Pietro Marino ITA-Alexandre Aubriot FRA7-636-2   14 Mar 22
Gabriele Bosio ITA-Jarno Jans NED6-34-615-13  14 Mar 22
Bu Yunchaokete CHN-Seydina Andre SEN6-26-1   14 Mar 22
Fausto Tabacco ITA-Pablo Trochu FRA6-46-0   14 Mar 22
q-Second
Pablo Trochu FRA-Essa Qabazard KUW6-16-4   14 Mar 22
Amaury Raynel FRA-Oliver Tarvet GBR6-36-4   14 Mar 22
Alexandre Aubriot FRA-Ryusuke Horiuchi JPN6-717-6510-5  14 Mar 22
Pietro Marino ITA-Seita Watanabe JPN6-37-66   14 Mar 22
Jarno Jans NED-Zi Hui Chen CHN6-26-2   14 Mar 22
Gabriele Bosio ITA-Rishabdev Raman IND6-26-0   14 Mar 22
Alex Knaff LUX-A. Mihailovic SRB6-16-3   14 Mar 22
Fausto Tabacco ITA-S. D'Agostino ITA3-66-410-5  14 Mar 22
Seydina Andre SEN-M. F.-Estwick BAR6-26-4   14 Mar 22
Louis Herman BEL-Hanyi Liu CHN6-776-410-2  14 Mar 22
Tim Sandkaulen GER-Josef Southcombe GBR6-16-7713-11  14 Mar 22
Shohei Chikami JPN-Alec Beckley RSA6-46-4   14 Mar 22
Ryotaro Matsumura JPN-Oscar Weightman GBR6-26-3   14 Mar 22
Bu Yunchaokete CHN-M. Khelifa ALG6-46-3   14 Mar 22
Maik Steiner GER-Stefan Frljanic CAN6-13-0ret.  14 Mar 22
Giorgio Tabacco ITA-Geni Inoue JPN6-16-1   14 Mar 22
q-First
Oliver Tarvet GBR-Luca Castagnola ITA6-26-1   13 Mar 22
Fausto Tabacco ITA-Andreas Scott RSA7-56-1   13 Mar 22
S. D'Agostino ITA-Zhuyuan Li CHN6-06-3   13 Mar 22
Alexandre Aubriot FRA-Damir Makhmudov KAZ6-07-5   13 Mar 22
Essa Qabazard KUW-S. Sailesh IND7-616-3   13 Mar 22
M. Khelifa ALG-Preston Connor IRL6-16-3   13 Mar 22
Amaury Raynel FRA-Tomi Van Den Ham NED6-06-0   13 Mar 22
A. Mihailovic SRB-Aman Sharma USA6-33-610-5  13 Mar 22
Ryusuke Horiuchi JPN-Pietro Pampanin ITA7-636-0   13 Mar 22
Seita Watanabe JPN-Filippo Speziali ITA6-46-4   13 Mar 22
Tim Sandkaulen GER-M. Southcombe GBR2-66-310-7  13 Mar 22
Alex Knaff LUX-Enrico Giacomini ITA6-46-3   13 Mar 22
Pietro Marino ITA-Roan Jones GBR6-36-2   13 Mar 22
Jarno Jans NED-Maikel De Boes BEL6-16-1   13 Mar 22
Zi Hui Chen CHN-Moritz Schroeter GER6-37-5   13 Mar 22
M. F.-Estwick BAR-M. Zayid QAT5-4ret.   13 Mar 22
Seydina Andre SEN-Xiaofei Wang CHN6-35-710-6  13 Mar 22
Oscar Weightman GBR-Mattia Ghedin ITA6-36-1   13 Mar 22
Stefan Frljanic CAN-F. Mauritzson SWE6-737-510-7  13 Mar 22
Rishabdev Raman IND-Issa Alharrasi QAT7-636-2   13 Mar 22
Shohei Chikami JPN-Alexander Edley RSA6-06-1   13 Mar 22
Alec Beckley RSA-T. Masabayashi JPN6-36-4   13 Mar 22
Hanyi Liu CHN-Max Benaim GBR6-16-1   13 Mar 22
Maik Steiner GER-Ammar Elamin IRL6-36-3   13 Mar 22
Geni Inoue JPN-Thibaut Gadilhe FRA6-16-3   13 Mar 22
Bu Yunchaokete CHN-Ren Nakamura JPN6-36-1   13 Mar 22
Pablo Trochu FRA-Yamato Sueoka JPN6-47-65   13 Mar 22
Gabriele Bosio ITA-Davide Ferrarolli ITA6-26-1   13 Mar 22
Josef Southcombe GBR-Elbert Barr GBR6-36-3   13 Mar 22
Louis Herman BEL-Sam Bird GBR6-07-5   13 Mar 22
Giorgio Tabacco ITA-Austin Hoole CAN6-36-1   13 Mar 22
Ryotaro Matsumura JPN-Ali Alshati KUW6-16-1   13 Mar 22