M25 Rovinj
Tournament details

M25 Rovinj

 
Date:Mar 14, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Croatia Croatia
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:45.05
Longitude:13.38
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
J. Cosano ESP-Dalibor Svrcina CZE6-16-1   20 Mar 22
1/2
J. Cosano ESP-Cezar Cretu ROU6-44-66-2  19 Mar 22
Dalibor Svrcina CZE-Ergi Kirkin TUR6-21-66-2  19 Mar 22
1/4
Cezar Cretu ROU-E. Lobato ESP7-652-67-5  18 Mar 22
J. Cosano ESP-Filip Misolic AUT6-26-1   18 Mar 22
Dalibor Svrcina CZE-O. Batalla ESP7-667-5   18 Mar 22
Ergi Kirkin TUR-Arthur Cazaux FRA6-26-3   18 Mar 22
Second
Dalibor Svrcina CZE-Kristijan Juhas SRB6-06-0   17 Mar 22
J. Cosano ESP-Emilien Voisin FRA6-13-66-0  17 Mar 22
E. Lobato ESP-Alexandar Lazarov BUL7-646-4   17 Mar 22
Ergi Kirkin TUR-Timo Stodder GER6-03-66-2  17 Mar 22
Cezar Cretu ROU-Pol Martin Tiffon ESP6-46-0   17 Mar 22
O. Batalla ESP-Bozo Barun CRO2-66-17-67  17 Mar 22
Arthur Cazaux FRA-A. Hadzalic CRO6-03-66-3  17 Mar 22
Filip Misolic AUT-Pawel Cias POL6-16-0   17 Mar 22
First
Timo Stodder GER-P. Scomparin ITA6-06-1   16 Mar 22
Bozo Barun CRO-F. Marchetti ITA6-27-65   16 Mar 22
O. Batalla ESP-David Pichler AUT6-36-3   16 Mar 22
Cezar Cretu ROU-Lazar Vojinovic SRB6-06-4   16 Mar 22
Filip Misolic AUT-Peter Nagy HUN6-16-0   16 Mar 22
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-Luka Mikrut CRO6-46-3   16 Mar 22
E. Lobato ESP-O. Ovcharenko UKR6-16-4   16 Mar 22
J. Cosano ESP-Marko Andrejic AUT6-36-1   16 Mar 22
Arthur Cazaux FRA-Sebastian Gima ROUw/o    16 Mar 22
Emilien Voisin FRA-Dino Prizmic CRO7-636-2   16 Mar 22
A. Hadzalic CRO-Deni Zmak CRO2-67-646-3  16 Mar 22
Pol Martin Tiffon ESP-Peter Goldsteiner AUT6-16-3   16 Mar 22
Dalibor Svrcina CZE-Petros Tsitsipas GRE6-16-0   16 Mar 22
Kristijan Juhas SRB-Mili Poljicak CRO6-767-636-2  16 Mar 22
Ergi Kirkin TUR-Giovanni Fonio ITA6-47-64   15 Mar 22
Pawel Cias POL-S. Prechtel GER6-766-46-0  15 Mar 22
Qualifying
F. Marchetti ITA-Martin Zeljenka HUN6-16-3   15 Mar 22
Deni Zmak CRO-Matej Galik SVK6-46-3   15 Mar 22
Sebastian Gima ROU-F. Giovannini ITA6-16-3   15 Mar 22
P. Scomparin ITA-A. Thanos GRE7-656-0   15 Mar 22
Lazar Vojinovic SRB-Andre Biro HUN6-36-2   15 Mar 22
Kristijan Juhas SRB-Mark Havlicek CZE7-56-1   15 Mar 22
Marko Andrejic AUT-Bozo Barun CRO3-67-510-6  15 Mar 22
Emilien Voisin FRA-Miha Vetrih SLO6-36-4   15 Mar 22
q-Second
Andre Biro HUN-Tim Heger GER6-46-2   14 Mar 22
Martin Zeljenka HUN-A. Ciurletti ARG7-653-610-7  14 Mar 22
Bozo Barun CRO-Jerko Brkic CRO6-36-3   14 Mar 22
Miha Vetrih SLO-Niklas Waldner AUT6-07-5   14 Mar 22
Marko Andrejic AUT-Lorenzo Favero ITA6-36-0   14 Mar 22
F. Giovannini ITA-Adam Heinonen SWE2-66-213-11  14 Mar 22
Emilien Voisin FRA-Jan Kupcic SLO6-16-1   14 Mar 22
Deni Zmak CRO-P. Giorgio ITA6-24-610-8  14 Mar 22
Sebastian Gima ROU-E. Ambarzumjan GER6-16-1   14 Mar 22
Mark Havlicek CZE-S. (AUT) AUT6-26-2   14 Mar 22
Lazar Vojinovic SRB-Michael Gloeckler AUT6-33-611-9  14 Mar 22
P. Scomparin ITA-Arthur Bonnaud FRA6-26-3   14 Mar 22
A. Thanos GRE-Yannick Penkner AUT6-06-2   14 Mar 22
F. Marchetti ITA-Lazar Milicevic SRB6-36-1   14 Mar 22
Matej Galik SVK-Veljko Krstic SRB2-67-6710-5  14 Mar 22
Kristijan Juhas SRB-Niklas Rohrer AUT6-26-4   14 Mar 22
q-First
Mark Havlicek CZE-Vito Horvat CRO6-46-2   13 Mar 22
Lazar Vojinovic SRB-Matteo Meneghetti ITA6-16-2   13 Mar 22
Michael Gloeckler AUT-H. Kaufmann AUT6-46-2   13 Mar 22
Deni Zmak CRO-Josip Simundza CRO6-26-1   13 Mar 22
A. Ciurletti ARG-Petar Pjevcevic SRB2-66-110-4  13 Mar 22
Martin Zeljenka HUN-Ainur Garifullin RUS6-16-1   13 Mar 22
Lorenzo Favero ITA-A. Ercegovic CRO6-16-0   13 Mar 22
Miha Vetrih SLO-Vladan Tadic BIH2-66-211-9  13 Mar 22
Niklas Waldner AUT-Luka Miklavcic SLO0-67-510-7  13 Mar 22
Jan Kupcic SLO-Stjepan Anisic CRO6-26-1   13 Mar 22
Emilien Voisin FRA-Alessio Zanotti ITA4-67-6510-7  13 Mar 22
P. Scomparin ITA-Tin Ostro CRO6-36-2   13 Mar 22
Arthur Bonnaud FRA-Marco De Rosa ITA6-36-1   13 Mar 22
Adam Heinonen SWE-David Tomic AUT6-16-1   13 Mar 22
F. Giovannini ITA-Lovre Erceg CRO6-26-2   13 Mar 22
F. Marchetti ITA-Borna Devald CRO6-16-4   13 Mar 22
Sebastian Gima ROU-Alessio Tramontin ITA6-36-0   13 Mar 22
Veljko Krstic SRB-Alen Bill CRO1-67-510-7  13 Mar 22
Matej Galik SVK-D. Spiridon ITA2-66-210-6  13 Mar 22
P. Giorgio ITA-Noa Vukadin CRO2-66-410-6  13 Mar 22
Andre Biro HUN-Amit Cohen ISR6-26-0   13 Mar 22
Tim Heger GER-Benedikt Emesz AUT4-67-6710-8  13 Mar 22
S. (AUT) AUT-Leon Benedict AUT7-56-3   13 Mar 22
Niklas Rohrer AUT-Petar Belosevic SRB6-16-1   13 Mar 22
Kristijan Juhas SRB-Gasper Bezjak SLO6-24-610-6  13 Mar 22
Marko Andrejic AUT-Luca Parenti ITA6-45-710-4  13 Mar 22
Jerko Brkic CRO-Ivan Randjelovic BIH6-06-2   13 Mar 22
Bozo Barun CRO-Mateo Martinovic CRO6-16-2   13 Mar 22
Yannick Penkner AUT-Marko Indjic CRO6-26-2   13 Mar 22
A. Thanos GRE-T. Podvinski CRO7-646-3   13 Mar 22
E. Ambarzumjan GER-Marsel Znuderl SLO6-14-612-10  13 Mar 22
Lazar Milicevic SRB-Drazen Petrovic BIH6-43-611-9  13 Mar 22