M25 Antalya
Tournament details

M25 Antalya

 
Date:Mar 14, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Billy Harris GBR6-44-66-2  20 Mar 22
1/2
Billy Harris GBR-V. Bielinskyi UKR6-43-66-1  19 Mar 22
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Moez Echargui TUN7-607-5   19 Mar 22
1/4
Billy Harris GBR-Nerman Fatic BIH6-4ret.   18 Mar 22
Moez Echargui TUN-Alexander Weis ITA6-46-0   18 Mar 22
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-A. Shevchenko RUS6-16-2   18 Mar 22
V. Bielinskyi UKR-Yuki Mochizuki JPN6-26-0   18 Mar 22
Second
V. Bielinskyi UKR-Marcel Zielinski GER6-46-4   17 Mar 22
Alexander Weis ITA-Felix Gill GBR6-23-66-1  17 Mar 22
Moez Echargui TUN-Uladzimir Ignatik BLR5-76-06-1  17 Mar 22
A. Shevchenko RUS-Kokoro Isomura JPN6-26-1   17 Mar 22
Yuki Mochizuki JPN-Sarp Agabigun TUR6-756-26-2  17 Mar 22
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Marsel Ilhan TUR6-47-5   17 Mar 22
Nerman Fatic BIH-Denys Klok RUS3-66-26-4  17 Mar 22
Billy Harris GBR-Savva Polukhin RUS1-67-637-5  17 Mar 22
First
Marcel Zielinski GER-Denis Yevseyev KAZ6-03-1ret.  16 Mar 22
Denys Klok RUS-M. Abibsi ALG6-16-0   16 Mar 22
Alexander Weis ITA-Riccardo Bonadio ITA6-36-0   16 Mar 22
Sarp Agabigun TUR-Kazuki Nishiwaki JPN2-66-26-0  16 Mar 22
Nerman Fatic BIH-Calin Manda ROU7-56-3   16 Mar 22
Moez Echargui TUN-S. Sakellaridis GRE6-47-64   16 Mar 22
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Vladyslav Orlov UKR6-726-46-2  16 Mar 22
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Rimpei Kawakami JPN6-36-2   16 Mar 22
Kokoro Isomura JPN-Ozan Baris USA7-666-717-66  16 Mar 22
V. Bielinskyi UKR-Billy Blaydes GBR6-47-64   16 Mar 22
Yuki Mochizuki JPN-Rudolf Molleker GER6-46-4   15 Mar 22
Billy Harris GBR-Mert Ramadan BUL6-46-3   15 Mar 22
Felix Gill GBR-R. Burruchaga ARG1-66-16-4  15 Mar 22
A. Shevchenko RUS-Ivan Liutarevich BLR6-16-3   15 Mar 22
Savva Polukhin RUS-Ivan Gakhov RUS6-26-4   15 Mar 22
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-Umut Akkoyun TUR6-16-1   15 Mar 22
Qualifying
Billy Blaydes GBR-Taiyo Yamanaka JPN6-46-7512-10  15 Mar 22
Kokoro Isomura JPN-Daniel Siniakov CZE6-26-2   15 Mar 22
S. Sakellaridis GRE-A. Bejenaru ROU6-46-4   15 Mar 22
Rimpei Kawakami JPN-S. Reguig ALG6-06-2   15 Mar 22
M. Abibsi ALG-Stephanos Schinas GRE6-46-3   15 Mar 22
Ozan Baris USA-Philipp Pavlenko GER6-26-2   15 Mar 22
Marcel Zielinski GER-M. Vasiliauskas LTU6-26-2   15 Mar 22
Kazuki Nishiwaki JPN-Credit Chaiyarin THA6-26-0   15 Mar 22
q-Second
Billy Blaydes GBR-Michel Hopp GER3-67-6411-9  14 Mar 22
Credit Chaiyarin THA-Julian Cundom ARG6-17-62   14 Mar 22
Kazuki Nishiwaki JPN-Jamie Krattiger SUI6-46-0   14 Mar 22
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-Shoki Oshita JPN6-16-0   14 Mar 22
Daniel Siniakov CZE-Myroslav Bondar UKR6-36-1   14 Mar 22
Marcel Zielinski GER-Oleg Stepanenko UKR6-16-0   14 Mar 22
M. Vasiliauskas LTU-Dimitrije Zubac SRB6-26-4   14 Mar 22
S. Reguig ALG-Marco Mania ITA6-06-2   14 Mar 22
Kokoro Isomura JPN-M. Malgiaritta SUI7-626-2   14 Mar 22
Rimpei Kawakami JPN-M. Mirdzhaliev KGZ6-46-4   14 Mar 22
M. Abibsi ALG-Alan Postay ARG6-37-5   14 Mar 22
S. Sakellaridis GRE-David Kim KOR6-26-2   14 Mar 22
Philipp Pavlenko GER-S Mert Ozdemir TUR6-26-1   14 Mar 22
Stephanos Schinas GRE-Lucas Cotler ARG6-06-1   14 Mar 22
A. Bejenaru ROU-Aziz Dadabaev UZB7-56-1   14 Mar 22
Ozan Baris USA-Eskander Guryev UKR6-46-0   14 Mar 22
q-First
Marcel Zielinski GER-Eric Padgham AUS6-00-610-8  13 Mar 22
Oleg Stepanenko UKR-Ege Uzun TUR7-647-5   13 Mar 22
Daniel Siniakov CZE-Siavash Shirdel IRI6-16-2   13 Mar 22
Myroslav Bondar UKR-Grygorii Kysilov UKR6-36-3   13 Mar 22
M. Malgiaritta SUI-D. Sakellaridis GRE6-16-0   13 Mar 22
Kokoro Isomura JPN-Corban Crowther NZL6-26-2   13 Mar 22
Dimitrije Zubac SRB-Mahdi Behboodi IRI6-46-3   13 Mar 22
M. Vasiliauskas LTU-Cihan Akay AUS0-66-410-7  13 Mar 22
Credit Chaiyarin THA-Pavlo Rezoglazov UKR6-36-1   13 Mar 22
Julian Cundom ARG-Luca Barbonaglia ITA6-26-4   13 Mar 22
Jamie Krattiger SUI-S. Tasenkov RUS6-27-5   13 Mar 22
S. Reguig ALG-Andrej Duric BIH6-16-3   13 Mar 22
Marco Mania ITA-Dmytrii Ierokhin UKR6-16-0   13 Mar 22
M. Mirdzhaliev KGZ-Samuil Konov BUL6-36-4   13 Mar 22
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-Jesse De Jager NED7-646-1   13 Mar 22
Shoki Oshita JPN-Amir Hossein Badi IRI6-30-610-7  13 Mar 22
M. Abibsi ALG-Y. Bondarenko UKR6-46-0   13 Mar 22
Lucas Cotler ARG-Xavier Lawrence BAR7-642-616-14  13 Mar 22
Stephanos Schinas GRE-Roland Stuurman NED7-56-4   13 Mar 22
A. Bejenaru ROU-A. Kepadkho IRI6-26-1   13 Mar 22
Aziz Dadabaev UZB-Parsa Fakhrara IRI6-06-1   13 Mar 22
David Kim KOR-Moein Taheri IRI6-06-0   13 Mar 22
S. Sakellaridis GRE-M. Sakellaridis GRE6-24-1ret.  13 Mar 22
S Mert Ozdemir TUR-Marko Pavicic AUS6-12-0ret.  13 Mar 22
Philipp Pavlenko GER-R. Codescu ROU6-06-4   13 Mar 22
Eskander Guryev UKR-Basaran Simsek TUR6-36-2   13 Mar 22
Ozan Baris USA-Nidzhat Ibragimov RUS6-16-0   13 Mar 22
Michel Hopp GER-V. Tasenkov RUS6-36-2   13 Mar 22
Billy Blaydes GBR-Doruk Turknas TUR6-16-4   13 Mar 22
Alan Postay ARG-H. Gokpinar TUR6-06-0   13 Mar 22