M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Feb 28, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Lukas Neumayer AUT-R. Burruchaga ARG6-41-66-2  06 Mar 22
1/2
R. Burruchaga ARG-Taiyo Yamanaka JPN6-34-1ret.  05 Mar 22
Lukas Neumayer AUT-Andrey Chepelev RUS6-46-2   05 Mar 22
1/4
R. Burruchaga ARG-Felix Gill GBR6-16-3   04 Mar 22
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-A. Pujolras ESP7-656-1   04 Mar 22
Andrey Chepelev RUS-Cezar Cretu ROU6-46-4   04 Mar 22
Lukas Neumayer AUT-Manuel Mazza ITA7-656-3   04 Mar 22
Second
Felix Gill GBR-Koray Kirci TURw/o    04 Mar 22
A. Pujolras ESP-S. Ivanov BUL6-36-2   04 Mar 22
R. Burruchaga ARG-Sarp Agabigun TUR6-16-1   04 Mar 22
Cezar Cretu ROU-Calin Manda ROU6-26-2   04 Mar 22
Andrey Chepelev RUS-Mert Naci Turker TUR6-44-66-3  04 Mar 22
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-Stefan Popovic SRB3-66-36-0  04 Mar 22
Lukas Neumayer AUT-Gabriele Piraino ITA3-66-26-3  04 Mar 22
Manuel Mazza ITA-B. Apostol ROU2-66-16-4  04 Mar 22
First
Andrey Chepelev RUS-N. Sanchez ESP5-76-26-3  03 Mar 22
Mert Naci Turker TUR-Y. Bondarenko UKR6-06-1   03 Mar 22
Gabriele Piraino ITA-M. Jecan ROU7-54-66-4  03 Mar 22
Manuel Mazza ITA-Admir Kalender CRO7-52-66-0  03 Mar 22
S. Ivanov BUL-Lucio Carnevalle ARG6-06-3   03 Mar 22
Lukas Neumayer AUT-Gabriel Donev BUL6-26-3   03 Mar 22
Stefan Popovic SRB-Juan Pablo Paz ARG6-46-0   03 Mar 22
B. Apostol ROU-Vasile Antonescu ROU3-66-36-4  03 Mar 22
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-Adam Jurajda CZE6-36-2   03 Mar 22
R. Burruchaga ARG-Simone Camposeo ITA6-06-2   03 Mar 22
Sarp Agabigun TUR-Cengiz Aksu TUR6-26-3   03 Mar 22
A. Pujolras ESP-Andrea Picchione ITA6-27-5   03 Mar 22
Cezar Cretu ROU-Leopold Zima GER5-76-26-3  01 Mar 22
Calin Manda ROU-Yuki Mochizuki JPN6-46-4   01 Mar 22
Koray Kirci TUR-Denys Klok RUS6-46-4   01 Mar 22
Felix Gill GBR-Neo Niedner GER6-16-1   01 Mar 22
Qualifying
Gabriele Piraino ITA-V. Marquiselli ARG6-746-214-12  01 Mar 22
N. Sanchez ESP-Alan Postay ARG6-16-4   01 Mar 22
Simone Camposeo ITA-Myroslav Bondar UKR6-36-3   01 Mar 22
Sarp Agabigun TUR-M. Sakellaridis GRE6-36-0   01 Mar 22
Lucio Carnevalle ARG-Ivan Kazakov RUS6-46-4   01 Mar 22
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-Michel Hopp GER2-66-210-4  01 Mar 22
Vasile Antonescu ROU-Giannicola Misasi ITA6-16-3   01 Mar 22
Admir Kalender CRO-Stevan Popovic GER6-06-0   01 Mar 22
q-Second
V. Marquiselli ARG-Samuil Konov BUL6-26-4   01 Mar 22
M. Sakellaridis GRE-Mert Ramadan BUL6-36-3   28 Feb 22
Giannicola Misasi ITA-Lucas Cotler ARG6-06-1   28 Feb 22
Vasile Antonescu ROU-Gokberk Saritas TUR7-56-2   28 Feb 22
Michel Hopp GER-Ghouse Ali Faisal CAN6-26-0   28 Feb 22
Sarp Agabigun TUR-H. Nikoghosyan ARM6-16-1   28 Feb 22
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-Aziz Dadabaev UZB6-26-0   28 Feb 22
N. Sanchez ESP-Igor Shrolik RUS6-46-1   28 Feb 22
Ivan Kazakov RUS-Eitan Dray ISR6-06-2   28 Feb 22
Lucio Carnevalle ARG-Siavash Shirdel IRI6-46-0   28 Feb 22
Alan Postay ARG-Leon Benedict AUT5-76-010-8  28 Feb 22
Gabriele Piraino ITA-Cihan Akay AUS6-47-65   28 Feb 22
Myroslav Bondar UKR-Marco Mania ITA6-46-2   28 Feb 22
Simone Camposeo ITA-Romain Faucon BEL7-53-611-9  28 Feb 22
Admir Kalender CRO-Enes Donmezer TUR6-36-1   28 Feb 22
Stevan Popovic GER-M. Vasiliauskas LTU6-03-610-5  28 Feb 22
q-First
H. Nikoghosyan ARM-Marko Pavicic AUS6-36-1   27 Feb 22
M. Sakellaridis GRE-T. Gheorghita ROU6-36-2   27 Feb 22
Mert Ramadan BUL-Linghao Zhang CHN6-42-610-8  27 Feb 22
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-M. Abibsi ALG7-646-4   27 Feb 22
Aziz Dadabaev UZB-Cedric Stanke GER7-56-0   27 Feb 22
Ghouse Ali Faisal CAN-Grygorii Kysilov UKR6-17-63   27 Feb 22
Sarp Agabigun TUR-Stephanos Schinas GRE6-36-4   27 Feb 22
Admir Kalender CRO-Andrei Cuceu ROU6-36-2   27 Feb 22
Enes Donmezer TUR-Baris Gulbezer TUR6-16-3   27 Feb 22
Stevan Popovic GER-Doruk Turknas TUR7-646-2   27 Feb 22
M. Vasiliauskas LTU-Credit Chaiyarin THA6-44-610-4  27 Feb 22
V. Marquiselli ARG-Seth Sadikov USA6-36-3   27 Feb 22
Samuil Konov BUL-Stefan Ivic SRB7-56-1   27 Feb 22
Cihan Akay AUS-S Mert Ozdemir TUR6-43-610-2  27 Feb 22
Gabriele Piraino ITA-Andrea Fiorentini ITA6-46-0   27 Feb 22
Michel Hopp GER-Osman Torski GER6-45-711-9  27 Feb 22
Romain Faucon BEL-Umut Akkoyun TUR6-17-5   27 Feb 22
Ivan Kazakov RUS-Deniz Temel TUR6-26-1   27 Feb 22
Siavash Shirdel IRI-Pavlo Rezoglazov UKR6-26-2   27 Feb 22
Lucio Carnevalle ARG-Dmytrii Ierokhin UKR6-06-4   27 Feb 22
Alan Postay ARG-Ege Uzun TUR6-16-0   27 Feb 22
Leon Benedict AUT-Mikayel Avetisyan ARM7-56-4   27 Feb 22
Igor Shrolik RUS-Philipp Pavlenko GER6-26-0   27 Feb 22
N. Sanchez ESP-S. Sakellaridis GRE6-36-4   27 Feb 22
Giannicola Misasi ITA-Mark Kneiss GRE6-26-1   27 Feb 22
Lucas Cotler ARG-A. Meryumoglu TUR6-37-5   27 Feb 22
Gokberk Saritas TUR-Ege Avci TUR3-0ret.   27 Feb 22
Vasile Antonescu ROU-Erden Er TUR7-56-0   27 Feb 22
Marco Mania ITA-Matija Zugic SRB6-26-1   27 Feb 22
Myroslav Bondar UKR-H. Gokpinar TUR7-666-1   27 Feb 22
Simone Camposeo ITA-M. Stamati MDA7-56-4   27 Feb 22
Eitan Dray ISR-Onder Balci TUR6-47-62   27 Feb 22