M25 Nur-Sultan
Tournament details

M25 Nur-Sultan

 
Date:Feb 28, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:51.1
Longitude:71.26
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Alibek Kachmazov RUS-Beibit Zhukayev KAZ6-36-757-64  06 Mar 22
1/2
Beibit Zhukayev KAZ-Hamad Medjedovic SRB7-627-63   05 Mar 22
Alibek Kachmazov RUS-A. Bulitski BLR6-36-4   05 Mar 22
1/4
Hamad Medjedovic SRB-M. (RUS) RUS6-36-2   04 Mar 22
Alibek Kachmazov RUS-David Poljak CZE7-676-3   04 Mar 22
Beibit Zhukayev KAZ-Kirill Kivattsev RUS6-47-69   04 Mar 22
A. Bulitski BLR-Mikalai Haliak BLR4-66-16-4  04 Mar 22
Second
David Poljak CZE-Szymon Kielan POL6-37-65   03 Mar 22
M. (RUS) RUS-Artem Dubrivnyy RUS6-37-61   03 Mar 22
Beibit Zhukayev KAZ-Matvey Minin RUS6-16-3   03 Mar 22
Alibek Kachmazov RUS-Michal Dembek POL6-46-2   03 Mar 22
Kirill Kivattsev RUS-Mikhail Minakov RUS6-06-4   03 Mar 22
Hamad Medjedovic SRB-Maxim Ratniuk UKR6-16-3   03 Mar 22
Mikalai Haliak BLR-Daniil Glinka EST7-636-1   03 Mar 22
A. Bulitski BLR-Dominik Palan CZE7-644-66-2  03 Mar 22
First
Beibit Zhukayev KAZ-Egor Agafonov RUS6-26-3   02 Mar 22
Daniil Glinka EST-K. Kravchuk RUS6-36-2   02 Mar 22
Matvey Minin RUS-G. Korobeynikov UZB6-16-2   02 Mar 22
Mikalai Haliak BLR-Petr Bar Biryukov RUS6-5ret.   02 Mar 22
Alibek Kachmazov RUS-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS6-43-66-3  02 Mar 22
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-Marko Topo SRB6-2ret.   02 Mar 22
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Ivan Gakhov RUS6-47-5   02 Mar 22
David Poljak CZE-Vladyslav Manafov UKR6-37-66   02 Mar 22
A. Bulitski BLR-Ivan Liutarevich BLR6-46-2   02 Mar 22
Mikhail Minakov RUS-Evgeny Philippov RUS6-36-3   02 Mar 22
Szymon Kielan POL-D. Tashbulatov KAZ6-27-5   02 Mar 22
Michal Dembek POL-A. Aitkulov KAZ5-76-16-1  01 Mar 22
Hamad Medjedovic SRB-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ7-637-61   01 Mar 22
Dominik Palan CZE-Yan Bondarevskiy RUS4-66-46-4  01 Mar 22
M. (RUS) RUS-Timur Khabibulin KAZ6-16-727-65  01 Mar 22
Kirill Kivattsev RUS-Bogdan Bobrov RUS4-67-686-4  01 Mar 22
Qualifying
A. Bulitski BLR-Zura Tkemaladze GEO6-26-2   01 Mar 22
Mikalai Haliak BLR-Alexandr Binda RUS6-45-710-8  01 Mar 22
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-A. Liaonenka BLR6-46-4   01 Mar 22
David Poljak CZE-Daniel Ibragimov RUS6-36-3   01 Mar 22
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-Egor Novikov RUS7-56-3   01 Mar 22
Petr Bar Biryukov RUS-Aleksei Khomich BLR6-46-4   01 Mar 22
Ivan Gakhov RUS-B. Atlangeriev RUS7-6137-63   01 Mar 22
Mikhail Minakov RUS-Pavel Verbin RUS6-07-5   01 Mar 22
q-First
Zura Tkemaladze GEO-Andrey Nelich KAZ6-06-0   28 Feb 22
Alexandr Binda RUS-A. Kaparov KAZ6-06-1   28 Feb 22
A. Bulitski BLR-Maxim Krapivin RUS6-46-0   28 Feb 22
Pavel Verbin RUS-A. Chernomaz KAZ6-06-1   28 Feb 22
Mikhail Minakov RUS-Daniil Romanov RUS6-16-1   28 Feb 22
Petr Bar Biryukov RUS-Svyatoslav Gulin RUS7-57-67   28 Feb 22
Mikalai Haliak BLR-Aleksandr Kalinin BLR6-26-2   28 Feb 22
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Oleg Syrovatskiy KAZ6-36-0   28 Feb 22
David Poljak CZE-Nikita Sidorov KAZ6-06-4   28 Feb 22
A. Liaonenka BLR-Ivan Denisov RUS7-656-3   28 Feb 22
Daniel Ibragimov RUS-D. Nabatchikov RUS6-36-1   28 Feb 22
Ivan Gakhov RUS-A. Ryzhikov RUS6-36-4   28 Feb 22
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-Danil Spasibo RUS6-36-3   28 Feb 22
Egor Novikov RUS-Timur Maulenov KAZ6-26-2   28 Feb 22
B. Atlangeriev RUS-Petr Kapuskin RUS4-66-310-7  28 Feb 22
Aleksei Khomich BLR-Timur Kiuamov RUS6-46-3   28 Feb 22