M25 Nur-Sultan
Tournament details

M25 Nur-Sultan

 
Date:Feb 21, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:51.1
Longitude:71.26
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
David Poljak CZE-K. Kravchuk RUS6-5ret.   27 Feb 22
1/2
David Poljak CZE-Denis Yevseyev KAZ4-66-36-2  26 Feb 22
K. Kravchuk RUS-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS6-46-4   26 Feb 22
1/4
K. Kravchuk RUS-Michal Dembek POL6-46-4   25 Feb 22
David Poljak CZE-B. Atlangeriev RUS6-36-2   25 Feb 22
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Ivan Liutarevich BLR6-26-2   25 Feb 22
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Beibit Zhukayev KAZ3-67-56-3  25 Feb 22
Second
Ivan Liutarevich BLR-Artem Dubrivnyy RUS7-656-3   24 Feb 22
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Zura Tkemaladze GEO6-16-3   24 Feb 22
K. Kravchuk RUS-Yanki Erel TUR6-37-5   24 Feb 22
Michal Dembek POL-Evgeny Philippov RUS2-67-56-3  24 Feb 22
B. Atlangeriev RUS-Yan Bondarevskiy RUS2-67-637-5  24 Feb 22
Beibit Zhukayev KAZ-Timur Khabibulin KAZ6-37-65   24 Feb 22
David Poljak CZE-Hamad Medjedovic SRB6-44-67-65  24 Feb 22
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-A. Bulitski BLR6-26-4   24 Feb 22
First
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Nikita Sidorov KAZ7-646-0   23 Feb 22
K. Kravchuk RUS-Vladyslav Manafov UKR6-43-66-2  23 Feb 22
B. Atlangeriev RUS-Ivan Denisov RUS6-36-2   23 Feb 22
Timur Khabibulin KAZ-Kirill Kivattsev RUS7-56-4   23 Feb 22
Evgeny Philippov RUS-Sanjar Fayziev UZB6-36-0   23 Feb 22
A. Bulitski BLR-Dominik Palan CZE3-67-656-2  23 Feb 22
Hamad Medjedovic SRB-Aleksei Khomich BLR6-16-3   23 Feb 22
Ivan Liutarevich BLR-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ7-667-68   23 Feb 22
David Poljak CZE-Maxim Ratniuk UKR6-36-3   23 Feb 22
Yanki Erel TUR-Marko Topo SRB6-44-66-4  23 Feb 22
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-Timur Maulenov KAZ6-36-2   23 Feb 22
Zura Tkemaladze GEO-Matvey Minin RUS7-52-66-2  23 Feb 22
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-D. Tashbulatov KAZ7-54-67-5  22 Feb 22
Beibit Zhukayev KAZ-Ivan Gakhov RUS6-32-67-5  22 Feb 22
Michal Dembek POL-M. (RUS) RUS7-57-63   22 Feb 22
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Sergey Fomin UZB7-674-67-65  22 Feb 22
Qualifying
Aleksei Khomich BLR-Egor Agafonov RUS3-67-6111-9  22 Feb 22
Timur Khabibulin KAZ-Egor Novikov RUS6-46-0   22 Feb 22
Evgeny Philippov RUS-Mikalai Haliak BLR4-66-410-4  22 Feb 22
Matvey Minin RUS-Alexandr Binda RUS6-23-610-5  22 Feb 22
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-Mikhail Minakov RUS6-33-613-11  22 Feb 22
Zura Tkemaladze GEO-Daniil Glinka EST6-13-610-6  22 Feb 22
A. Bulitski BLR-Max Batyutenko KAZ6-23-2ret.  22 Feb 22
B. Atlangeriev RUS-Pavel Verbin RUS6-16-4   22 Feb 22
q-First
Daniil Glinka EST-Klim Kozyrev RUS6-46-2   21 Feb 22
Zura Tkemaladze GEO-A. Kaparov KAZ6-06-0   21 Feb 22
Evgeny Philippov RUS-Danil Spasibo RUS6-26-3   21 Feb 22
Mikalai Haliak BLR-Svyatoslav Gulin RUS6-46-4   21 Feb 22
Timur Khabibulin KAZ-Szymon Kielan POL6-34-610-8  21 Feb 22
Egor Novikov RUS-Andrey Nelich KAZ6-26-1   21 Feb 22
Egor Agafonov RUS-Kirill Kolganov KAZ3-66-110-3  21 Feb 22
Aleksei Khomich BLR-Vyacheslav Kufeld KAZ6-06-1   21 Feb 22
Matvey Minin RUS-A. Chernomaz KAZ6-06-1   21 Feb 22
A. Bulitski BLR-Daniel Ibragimov RUS2-66-410-2  21 Feb 22
Max Batyutenko KAZ-Timur Kiuamov RUS7-641-610-5  21 Feb 22
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-G. Korobeynikov UZB6-26-3   21 Feb 22
Mikhail Minakov RUS-Maxim Krapivin RUS6-36-2   21 Feb 22
B. Atlangeriev RUS-Oleg Syrovatskiy KAZ6-26-1   21 Feb 22
Pavel Verbin RUS-A. Ryzhikov RUS6-16-2   21 Feb 22
Alexandr Binda RUS-Daniil Felker KAZ6-36-0   21 Feb 22