M15 Sharm ElSheikh
Tournament details

M15 Sharm ElSheikh

 
Date:Feb 14, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:27.51
Longitude:34.16
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Duckhee Lee KOR-Ben Patael ISR6-21-67-5  20 Feb 22
1/2
Ben Patael ISR-Peter Fajta HUN7-607-5   19 Feb 22
Duckhee Lee KOR-Mate Valkusz HUN6-26-2   19 Feb 22
1/4
Ben Patael ISR-C. Wong HKG6-47-61   18 Feb 22
Duckhee Lee KOR-Kuan-Yi Lee TPEw/o    18 Feb 22
Peter Fajta HUN-N. Ionel ROU7-656-4   18 Feb 22
Mate Valkusz HUN-Daniele Capecchi ITA6-46-3   18 Feb 22
Second
Mate Valkusz HUN-Filip Duda CZE6-27-5   17 Feb 22
Duckhee Lee KOR-Erik Arutiunian BLR6-26-1   17 Feb 22
N. Ionel ROU-Robert Strombachs GER6-47-64   17 Feb 22
Peter Fajta HUN-Uisung Park KOR6-46-3   17 Feb 22
Kuan-Yi Lee TPE-Adam Pavlasek CZE7-56-1   17 Feb 22
Ben Patael ISR-Federico Salomone ITA6-26-2   17 Feb 22
Daniele Capecchi ITA-Ray Ho TPE6-37-62   17 Feb 22
C. Wong HKG-Francesco Vilardo ITA6-46-4   17 Feb 22
First
Ben Patael ISR-Daniel Rincon ESP6-47-65   16 Feb 22
Francesco Vilardo ITA-Nikolay Nedelchev BUL6-46-3   16 Feb 22
Federico Salomone ITA-Sherif Makhlouf EGY6-37-5   16 Feb 22
Uisung Park KOR-Luigi Sorrentino ITA6-37-64   16 Feb 22
Robert Strombachs GER-Kelsey Stevenson CAN6-26-0   16 Feb 22
N. Ionel ROU-F. Iannaccone ITA3-67-606-1  16 Feb 22
Peter Fajta HUN-J. Chavarriaga COL6-46-3   16 Feb 22
Ray Ho TPE-Karim Ibrahim EGY6-06-0   16 Feb 22
Filip Duda CZE-Mykhailo Mossur UKR6-30-67-5  16 Feb 22
Erik Arutiunian BLR-Chien-Hsun Lo TPE6-06-0   16 Feb 22
Duckhee Lee KOR-Loic Cloes BEL6-47-5   16 Feb 22
Daniele Capecchi ITA-Ilya Snitari MDA4-67-56-2  16 Feb 22
Kuan-Yi Lee TPE-Illya Beloborodko UKR7-646-1   16 Feb 22
Mate Valkusz HUN-Marco Miceli ITA6-44-66-2  16 Feb 22
C. Wong HKG-Davide Galoppini ITA6-26-3   16 Feb 22
Adam Pavlasek CZE-Artur Kukasian RUS6-46-3   16 Feb 22
Qualifying
Federico Salomone ITA-A. Temirhanov SWE6-36-2   15 Feb 22
Mykhailo Mossur UKR-Lior Goldenberg ISR3-66-317-15  15 Feb 22
J. Chavarriaga COL-Amr Asrawy EGY6-33-611-9  15 Feb 22
Ray Ho TPE-Maximus Jones THA6-26-0   15 Feb 22
Loic Cloes BEL-Marc Othman Ktiri ESP6-36-3   15 Feb 22
Filip Duda CZE-Ji Hoon Son KOR6-46-3   15 Feb 22
Ilya Snitari MDA-Aaron Cohen ISR6-36-4   15 Feb 22
Chien-Hsun Lo TPE-Alan Bojarski POL7-666-3   15 Feb 22
q-Second
Aaron Cohen ISR-Egor Noskin RUS6-13-0ret.  14 Feb 22
A. Temirhanov SWE-Leonardo Rossi ITA7-651-610-7  14 Feb 22
Federico Salomone ITA-Antonio Massara ITA6-36-4   14 Feb 22
Lior Goldenberg ISR-Patric Prinoth ITA6-46-1   14 Feb 22
Mykhailo Mossur UKR-Seydina Andre SEN4-66-110-6  14 Feb 22
Alan Bojarski POL-A. Skorilas GRE6-46-3   14 Feb 22
Chien-Hsun Lo TPE-A. Hodzic GER6-46-1   14 Feb 22
Ilya Snitari MDA-J. Friend JPN6-36-4   14 Feb 22
Ray Ho TPE-Cristian Campese ITA6-27-5   14 Feb 22
Maximus Jones THA-Stepan Pecak CZE6-26-1   14 Feb 22
Ji Hoon Son KOR-Pijus Vaitiekunas LTU3-66-010-3  14 Feb 22
Amr Asrawy EGY-Luka Todorovic SRB7-646-1   14 Feb 22
Filip Duda CZE-Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA6-06-3   14 Feb 22
J. Chavarriaga COL-Ondrej Horak CZE7-56-4   14 Feb 22
Marc Othman Ktiri ESP-Dylan Salton RSA7-656-4   14 Feb 22
Loic Cloes BEL-Lorenzo Bresciani ITA6-46-4   14 Feb 22
q-First
Dylan Salton RSA-Gabriele Datei ITA6-36-1   14 Feb 22
Marc Othman Ktiri ESP-Ilya Rudiukov RUS6-36-2   14 Feb 22
Lorenzo Bresciani ITA-Nicolo Pozzani ITA7-636-4   14 Feb 22
Ilya Snitari MDA-Dean Cooper Kirby GBR6-26-3   13 Feb 22
A. Temirhanov SWE-Hanyi Liu CHN6-767-6510-4  13 Feb 22
Leonardo Rossi ITA-Akram El Sallaly EGY2-66-110-7  13 Feb 22
Federico Salomone ITA-Dominique Graf GER6-26-1   13 Feb 22
Antonio Massara ITA-Daniil Gusev RUS6-46-3   13 Feb 22
Lior Goldenberg ISR-Wei-De Lin TPE6-16-4   13 Feb 22
Patric Prinoth ITA-Sebastian Sorger AUT6-44-610-6  13 Feb 22
Mykhailo Mossur UKR-Gillian Osmont FRA6-46-3   13 Feb 22
Seydina Andre SEN-V. Uzhylovsky UKR2-66-310-6  13 Feb 22
A. Skorilas GRE-Madhwin Kamath IND7-56-3   13 Feb 22
Alan Bojarski POL-Connor Kruger RSA6-15-710-8  13 Feb 22
A. Hodzic GER-Ivan Zaytsev RUS6-16-4   13 Feb 22
Chien-Hsun Lo TPE-Gunjan Jadhav IND6-16-0   13 Feb 22
J. Friend JPN-Pietro Mugelli ITA6-36-1   13 Feb 22
Aaron Cohen ISR-I. Kountourakis GRE1-67-510-6  13 Feb 22
Egor Noskin RUS-Ahmed Zaki EGY6-26-3   13 Feb 22
Amr Asrawy EGY-Kuang Chen Lin TPE6-06-1   13 Feb 22
Luka Todorovic SRB-Lev Levyatov ISR6-36-4   13 Feb 22
Ondrej Horak CZE-Nikita Ianin RUS6-12-610-5  13 Feb 22
J. Chavarriaga COL-A. Sabaliauskas LTU6-16-2   13 Feb 22
Ji Hoon Son KOR-Alessio Zanotti ITA3-66-410-7  13 Feb 22
Pijus Vaitiekunas LTU-Adam Bronka AUS7-56-1   13 Feb 22
Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA-Amaury Raynel FRA7-641-610-5  13 Feb 22
Filip Duda CZE-Ilias Zimmermann SUI6-06-1   13 Feb 22
Maximus Jones THA-Simonas Zukauskas LTU6-46-3   13 Feb 22
Stepan Pecak CZE-Daniil Ostapenkov BLR6-42-3ret.  13 Feb 22
Cristian Campese ITA-Nikita Matiyevich BLR6-36-3   13 Feb 22
Ray Ho TPE-Daniel Blazka CZE6-06-1   13 Feb 22
Loic Cloes BEL-Bang Shuo Yin TPE6-46-3   13 Feb 22