M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Feb 07, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Lukas Neumayer AUT-Martin Cuevas URU6-26-2   13 Feb 22
1/2
Lukas Neumayer AUT-Riccardo Bonadio ITA7-606-3   12 Feb 22
Martin Cuevas URU-Evgenii Tiurnev RUS7-57-63   12 Feb 22
1/4
Evgenii Tiurnev RUS-M. Jecan ROU6-4ret.   11 Feb 22
Martin Cuevas URU-Miljan Zekic SRB6-26-3   11 Feb 22
Lukas Neumayer AUT-Khumoun Sultanov UZB6-26-1   11 Feb 22
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Titouan Droguet FRA6-46-716-3  11 Feb 22
Second
Lukas Neumayer AUT-Seong Chan Hong KOR6-47-5   10 Feb 22
Martin Cuevas URU-Taiyo Yamanaka JPN6-26-2   10 Feb 22
Titouan Droguet FRA-Savva Polukhin RUS6-16-2   10 Feb 22
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Edas Butvilas LTU6-16-3   10 Feb 22
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Luca Castagnola ITA6-46-4   10 Feb 22
M. Jecan ROU-Gergely Madarasz HUN2-1ret.   10 Feb 22
Miljan Zekic SRB-Maxime Chazal FRA6-25-76-4  10 Feb 22
Evgenii Tiurnev RUS-A. Pujolras ESP6-23-66-4  10 Feb 22
First
Lukas Neumayer AUT-Mathieu Perchicot FRA6-16-1   09 Feb 22
A. Pujolras ESP-D. Aguilar ESP6-06-2   09 Feb 22
Luca Castagnola ITA-V. Cherkovets RUS6-16-2   09 Feb 22
Edas Butvilas LTU-Sarp Agabigun TUR6-46-737-64  09 Feb 22
Titouan Droguet FRA-Koray Kirci TUR6-16-2   09 Feb 22
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-S. Gursoy TUR6-06-1   09 Feb 22
Martin Cuevas URU-Stefan Popovic SRB4-66-16-4  09 Feb 22
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Marsel Ilhan TUR6-36-2   09 Feb 22
Miljan Zekic SRB-Maxime Hamou FRA6-46-3   09 Feb 22
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Maxim Zhukov RUS6-06-2   09 Feb 22
Seong Chan Hong KOR-Sergei Pogosian RUS7-56-3   09 Feb 22
Maxime Chazal FRA-Marco Furlanetto ITA6-46-3   09 Feb 22
Evgenii Tiurnev RUS-Adam Moundir SUI4-66-46-1  09 Feb 22
Savva Polukhin RUS-John Sperle GER7-56-4   09 Feb 22
Gergely Madarasz HUN-Andrey Chepelev RUS6-36-4   08 Feb 22
M. Jecan ROU-Ji Sung Nam KOR7-656-2   08 Feb 22
Qualifying
Marco Furlanetto ITA-L. Sheyngezikht BUL6-716-414-12  08 Feb 22
Stefan Popovic SRB-Giovanni Rizzuti ITA7-636-2   08 Feb 22
Luca Castagnola ITA-Valentin Lapalu FRA2-66-310-5  08 Feb 22
Adam Moundir SUI-Nicolas Parizzia SUI6-26-2   08 Feb 22
Sarp Agabigun TUR-Giorgio Tabacco ITA6-33-611-9  08 Feb 22
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-Max Houkes NED6-21-610-7  08 Feb 22
Sergei Pogosian RUS-W. Trongcharoenchaikul THA6-47-5   08 Feb 22
John Sperle GER-Marcello Serafini ITA4-66-012-10  08 Feb 22
q-Second
Nicolas Parizzia SUI-Lazar Vojinovic SRB6-36-3   07 Feb 22
Marco Furlanetto ITA-Pietro Pampanin ITA6-36-4   07 Feb 22
Valentin Lapalu FRA-L. Malgaroli ITA2-66-410-6  07 Feb 22
Giorgio Tabacco ITA-Mert Naci Turker TUR6-26-3   07 Feb 22
Sarp Agabigun TUR-Obrad Markovski SRB6-46-1   07 Feb 22
John Sperle GER-Zura Tkemaladze GEO6-26-2   07 Feb 22
Marcello Serafini ITA-Enes Donmezer TUR6-36-1   07 Feb 22
L. Sheyngezikht BUL-Cedric Stanke GER6-46-4   07 Feb 22
Luca Castagnola ITA-G. Natale ARG6-46-3   07 Feb 22
Stefan Popovic SRB-Fausto Tabacco ITA6-26-7413-11  07 Feb 22
W. Trongcharoenchaikul THA-Ivan Zaytsev RUS6-34-610-5  07 Feb 22
Giovanni Rizzuti ITA-Gabriele Bosio ITA6-41-610-3  07 Feb 22
Adam Moundir SUI-S. D'Agostino ITA4-66-110-7  07 Feb 22
Sergei Pogosian RUS-Max Van Nunen NED6-26-2   07 Feb 22
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-Baran Cengiz TUR6-46-1   07 Feb 22
Max Houkes NED-G. Schinteie ROU6-16-3   07 Feb 22
q-First
Ivan Zaytsev RUS-Roland Stuurman NED7-56-0   06 Feb 22
Max Van Nunen NED-Nikita Deev USA6-16-2   06 Feb 22
Sergei Pogosian RUS-Gokberk Saritas TUR6-26-0   06 Feb 22
G. Natale ARG-Cheong-Eui Kim KOR6-16-3   06 Feb 22
Luca Castagnola ITA-Cihan Akay AUS6-47-5   06 Feb 22
L. Malgaroli ITA-Stefano Baldoni ITA6-16-3   06 Feb 22
W. Trongcharoenchaikul THA-Bulat Galiev RUS6-16-0   06 Feb 22
Nicolas Parizzia SUI-G. Pennaforti ITA6-46-2   06 Feb 22
Lazar Vojinovic SRB-Daniel Blazka CZE6-26-0   06 Feb 22
S. D'Agostino ITA-Seth Sadikov USA6-16-3   06 Feb 22
Adam Moundir SUI-S. Ibrahim MAS6-06-0   06 Feb 22
Zura Tkemaladze GEO-S. Hiramatsu JPN6-0ret.   06 Feb 22
John Sperle GER-M. Abibsi ALG7-54-610-7  06 Feb 22
Enes Donmezer TUR-Credit Chaiyarin THA6-46-4   06 Feb 22
Marcello Serafini ITA-Noah Lopez SUI6-37-64   06 Feb 22
Valentin Lapalu FRA-Umut Akkoyun TUR6-746-410-4  06 Feb 22
Max Houkes NED-Igor Shrolik RUS7-54-610-3  06 Feb 22
Mert Naci Turker TUR-R. Codescu ROU6-16-2   06 Feb 22
Obrad Markovski SRB-Xian Yao Zhou CHN7-57-65   06 Feb 22
Sarp Agabigun TUR-Nico Mostardi USA6-27-5   06 Feb 22
L. Sheyngezikht BUL-Daniil Golubev RUS6-16-1   06 Feb 22
Cedric Stanke GER-Aziz Dadabaev UZB2-66-310-6  06 Feb 22
Pietro Pampanin ITA-Jamie Krattiger SUI6-46-1   06 Feb 22
Marco Furlanetto ITA-Saba Purtseladze GEO6-37-5   06 Feb 22
Fausto Tabacco ITA-A. Martellato ITA6-06-1   06 Feb 22
Stefan Popovic SRB-Artem Podorozhnyi UKR6-06-3   06 Feb 22
Giovanni Rizzuti ITA-Daniil Savelev RUS6-16-7310-3  06 Feb 22
Gabriele Bosio ITA-Alberto Bronzetti ITA6-12-610-6  06 Feb 22
Baran Cengiz TUR-Alessio Tramontin ITA6-14-612-10  06 Feb 22
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-V. Marquiselli ARG6-36-1   06 Feb 22
G. Schinteie ROU-Matteo Fondriest ITA7-53-610-6  06 Feb 22
Giorgio Tabacco ITA-F. Marchetti ITA6-17-5   06 Feb 22