M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Jan 31, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Evgenii Tiurnev RUS-Cezar Cretu ROU7-676-757-5  06 Feb 22
1/2
Evgenii Tiurnev RUS-Seong Chan Hong KOR6-15-76-2  06 Feb 22
Cezar Cretu ROU-Miljan Zekic SRB7-666-4   06 Feb 22
1/4
Miljan Zekic SRB-Marcello Serafini ITA6-746-36-4  05 Feb 22
Seong Chan Hong KOR-Taiyo Yamanaka JPN6-46-2   05 Feb 22
Evgenii Tiurnev RUS-Maxime Hamou FRA6-36-1   05 Feb 22
Cezar Cretu ROU-Mathieu Perchicot FRA6-33-67-5  05 Feb 22
Second
Miljan Zekic SRB-Gabriele Bosio ITA7-56-1   05 Feb 22
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-Stefan Popovic SRB6-07-65   05 Feb 22
Mathieu Perchicot FRA-Maxim Zhukov RUS6-26-2   05 Feb 22
Maxime Hamou FRA-Marsel Ilhan TUR6-32-610-5  05 Feb 22
Marcello Serafini ITA-Saba Purtseladze GEO6-36-3   05 Feb 22
Evgenii Tiurnev RUS-Paul Woerner GER6-36-4   05 Feb 22
Cezar Cretu ROU-Cheong-Eui Kim KOR6-44-610-6  05 Feb 22
Seong Chan Hong KOR-Sarp Agabigun TUR6-15-710-4  05 Feb 22
First
Seong Chan Hong KOR-Max Houkes NED6-36-4   04 Feb 22
Stefan Popovic SRB-Sergei Pogosian RUS4-66-26-3  04 Feb 22
Miljan Zekic SRB-Igor Shrolik RUS6-26-3   04 Feb 22
Cheong-Eui Kim KOR-Stefano Baldoni ITA6-16-4   04 Feb 22
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Jesse De Jager NED6-36-0   04 Feb 22
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-Khumoun Sultanov UZB6-36-3   04 Feb 22
Cezar Cretu ROU-G. Natale ARG6-26-3   04 Feb 22
Paul Woerner GER-G. Pennaforti ITA6-26-4   04 Feb 22
Sarp Agabigun TUR-V. Moratalla ESP3-66-46-1  04 Feb 22
Evgenii Tiurnev RUS-Ji Sung Nam KOR6-16-2   04 Feb 22
Maxime Hamou FRA-S. Hiramatsu JPN6-06-1   03 Feb 22
Gabriele Bosio ITA-Umut Akkoyun TUR6-06-1   03 Feb 22
Mathieu Perchicot FRA-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ2-67-646-4  01 Feb 22
Marcello Serafini ITA-M. Jecan ROU4-66-16-0  01 Feb 22
Maxim Zhukov RUS-Gokberk Saritas TUR6-17-5   01 Feb 22
Saba Purtseladze GEO-D. Tashbulatov KAZ6-36-2   01 Feb 22
Qualifying
Stefano Baldoni ITA-Pietro Pampanin ITA6-33-610-8  01 Feb 22
Evgenii Tiurnev RUS-Bulat Galiev RUS6-06-1   01 Feb 22
G. Natale ARG-L. Malgaroli ITA6-46-2   01 Feb 22
Igor Shrolik RUS-Nico Mostardi USA6-23-610-5  01 Feb 22
V. Moratalla ESP-Romain Faucon BEL6-36-1   01 Feb 22
Jesse De Jager NED-Roland Stuurman NED6-46-2   01 Feb 22
G. Pennaforti ITA-Obrad Markovski SRB6-36-3   01 Feb 22
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-Filippo Tonnicchi ITA6-36-0   01 Feb 22
q-Second
V. Moratalla ESP-Levin Til Mueller SUI6-06-1   01 Feb 22
G. Pennaforti ITA-L. Sheyngezikht BUL6-44-610-6  01 Feb 22
Igor Shrolik RUS-Vivek Gautam IND6-36-1   01 Feb 22
Pietro Pampanin ITA-Bill Chan SGP6-16-0   01 Feb 22
Filippo Tonnicchi ITA-Max Van Nunen NED4-66-314-12  01 Feb 22
Roland Stuurman NED-Andrea Vallefuoco ITA6-26-1   01 Feb 22
Jesse De Jager NED-Zura Tkemaladze GEO7-656-1   01 Feb 22
Romain Faucon BEL-Davide Guerra ITA6-26-3   01 Feb 22
Obrad Markovski SRB-Carlo Cataldi ITA6-36-4   01 Feb 22
Nico Mostardi USA-Daniil Golubev RUS6-16-1   01 Feb 22
Stefano Baldoni ITA-Valerio Perruzza ITA6-36-2   01 Feb 22
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-A. Kepadkho IRI6-06-0   01 Feb 22
Bulat Galiev RUS-Emil Pristauz AUT6-16-4   01 Feb 22
Evgenii Tiurnev RUS-Niklas Rohrer AUT6-46-0   01 Feb 22
L. Malgaroli ITA-S. D'Agostino ITA6-17-63   01 Feb 22
G. Natale ARG-Giovanni Rizzuti ITA6-36-2   01 Feb 22
q-First
Vivek Gautam IND-Doruk Turknas TUR3-66-110-4  01 Feb 22
Bulat Galiev RUS-T. Akhlamenok RUS6-46-2   01 Feb 22
Nico Mostardi USA-G. Yuri ITA6-36-1   01 Feb 22
Daniil Golubev RUS-Giovanni Flumini ITA6-16-2   01 Feb 22
Niklas Rohrer AUT-H. Gokpinar TUR6-26-1   01 Feb 22
V. Moratalla ESP-Ivan Penev BUL6-24-1ret.  01 Feb 22
Evgenii Tiurnev RUS-Miha Vetrih SLO6-26-0   01 Feb 22
Roland Stuurman NED-Cihan Akay AUS6-46-1   01 Feb 22
Emil Pristauz AUT-L. Silva GERw/o    01 Feb 22
Davide Guerra ITA-Sergey Kerbs RUS6-06-0   01 Feb 22
L. Malgaroli ITA-A. Kooij NED6-26-4   01 Feb 22
S. D'Agostino ITA-G. Schinteie ROU6-26-4   01 Feb 22
A. Kepadkho IRI-H. Kucukhuseyin TUR6-46-2   01 Feb 22
Max Van Nunen NED-T. C.-Miino ITA6-46-1   01 Feb 22
Pietro Pampanin ITA-Igor Danich RUS6-16-1   01 Feb 22
Bill Chan SGP-Ege Uzun TUR4-66-310-3  01 Feb 22
Valerio Perruzza ITA-Aditya Govila IND6-26-0   01 Feb 22
Stefano Baldoni ITA-M. Abibsi ALG6-26-1   01 Feb 22
Romain Faucon BEL-Ivan Zaytsev RUS6-17-64   01 Feb 22
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-Aziz Dadabaev UZB6-36-1   01 Feb 22
Obrad Markovski SRB-Nathan Eugster SUI6-36-3   01 Feb 22
Carlo Cataldi ITA-Kuang Chen Lin TPE6-26-0   01 Feb 22
G. Pennaforti ITA-Maxim Khorozov BUL6-46-2   01 Feb 22
G. Natale ARG-Ege Avci TUR6-06-0   01 Feb 22
Giovanni Rizzuti ITA-Cedric Stanke GER6-16-2   01 Feb 22
Igor Shrolik RUS-S. Ibrahim MAS6-16-0   01 Feb 22
Levin Til Mueller SUI-Leonardo Kolbe ITA6-37-60   01 Feb 22
Zura Tkemaladze GEO-Lazar Vojinovic SRB4-66-210-7  01 Feb 22
Jesse De Jager NED-Xian Yao Zhou CHN6-46-2   01 Feb 22
Andrea Vallefuoco ITA-Bora Bakici TUR6-27-5   01 Feb 22
L. Sheyngezikht BUL-Gregor Hausberger AUT6-06-0   01 Feb 22
Filippo Tonnicchi ITA-C. Kucukhuseyin TUR6-26-1   01 Feb 22