M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Jan 24, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
D. Madaras ROU-Corentin Denolly FRA7-656-3   31 Jan 22
1/2
Corentin Denolly FRA-Davide Galoppini ITA6-44-66-3  31 Jan 22
D. Madaras ROU-Marsel Ilhan TUR6-16-1   31 Jan 22
1/4
Davide Galoppini ITA-Ergi Kirkin TUR6-14-66-2  30 Jan 22
Corentin Denolly FRA-Giovanni Fonio ITA7-646-2   29 Jan 22
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Khumoun Sultanov UZB6-37-5   29 Jan 22
D. Madaras ROU-M. Jecan ROU6-46-4   29 Jan 22
Second
M. Jecan ROU-L. Sheyngezikht BUL6-17-5   29 Jan 22
D. Madaras ROU-Cheong-Eui Kim KOR6-26-3   29 Jan 22
Corentin Denolly FRA-B. Lopez ESP6-36-1   29 Jan 22
Giovanni Fonio ITA-S Mert Ozdemir TUR6-26-2   29 Jan 22
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Antonio Massara ITA6-34-610-8  29 Jan 22
Davide Galoppini ITA-Pablo Llamas Ruiz ESP6-36-3   29 Jan 22
Marsel Ilhan TUR-B. Apostol ROU6-37-63   29 Jan 22
Ergi Kirkin TUR-J. Martinez ESP6-36-1   29 Jan 22
First
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Thijmen Loof NED7-57-5   29 Jan 22
L. Sheyngezikht BUL-M. Malgiaritta SUI6-36-1   29 Jan 22
S Mert Ozdemir TUR-Yanaki Milev BUL5-76-310-7  29 Jan 22
Cheong-Eui Kim KOR-Marco Miceli ITA6-746-410-6  29 Jan 22
Giovanni Fonio ITA-J. Garcia ESP7-56-2   29 Jan 22
Davide Galoppini ITA-Adam Jurajda CZE6-46-1   28 Jan 22
B. Lopez ESP-Andrea Picchione ITA6-44-2ret.  28 Jan 22
Ergi Kirkin TUR-Paul Woerner GER4-66-410-2  28 Jan 22
Corentin Denolly FRA-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ6-36-2   28 Jan 22
B. Apostol ROU-S. Hiramatsu JPN4-67-510-4  28 Jan 22
Antonio Massara ITA-Umut Akkoyun TUR6-36-3   28 Jan 22
M. Jecan ROU-D. Tashbulatov KAZ6-06-1   28 Jan 22
D. Madaras ROU-Stefan Popovic SRB7-56-2   28 Jan 22
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Aziz Dadabaev UZB6-36-2   28 Jan 22
Pablo Llamas Ruiz ESP-O. Ovcharenko UKR6-25-710-3  28 Jan 22
J. Martinez ESP-Taiyo Yamanaka JPN6-37-5   28 Jan 22
Qualifying
J. Martinez ESP-Taiyo Yamanaka JPN6-22-610-6  28 Jan 22
M. Malgiaritta SUI-Niklas Rohrer AUT6-23-610-7  28 Jan 22
Aziz Dadabaev UZB-Jesse De Jager NED6-16-0   28 Jan 22
Paul Woerner GER-Yanaki Milev BUL6-34-610-8  28 Jan 22
L. Sheyngezikht BUL-Roland Stuurman NED6-46-2   28 Jan 22
J. Garcia ESP-Runhao Hua CHN6-43-610-3  28 Jan 22
Cheong-Eui Kim KOR-Berk Ilkel TUR6-02-610-7  28 Jan 22
Thijmen Loof NED-Roberto Miceli ITA6-757-510-4  28 Jan 22
q-Second
Roberto Miceli ITA-Nicolo Pozzani ITA6-46-4   27 Jan 22
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-Vasil Yehorov UKR6-46-0   27 Jan 22
J. Martinez ESP-Jurriaan Bol NED6-21-610-5  27 Jan 22
Jesse De Jager NED-G. Schinteie ROU6-36-3   27 Jan 22
Aziz Dadabaev UZB-Tuncay Duran TUR6-26-1   27 Jan 22
Niklas Rohrer AUT-T. C.-Miino ITA6-06-0   27 Jan 22
Thijmen Loof NED-Evgenii Tiurnev RUS3-0ret.   27 Jan 22
Cheong-Eui Kim KOR-Xian Yao Zhou CHN6-26-1   27 Jan 22
Berk Ilkel TUR-V. Moratalla ESP6-26-3   27 Jan 22
Runhao Hua CHN-A. Kooij NED6-26-1   27 Jan 22
J. Garcia ESP-Obrad Markovski SRB6-36-4   27 Jan 22
Roland Stuurman NED-Marlon Vankan GER6-16-4   27 Jan 22
L. Sheyngezikht BUL-Cihan Akay AUS6-26-2   27 Jan 22
Paul Woerner GER-Gokalp Ayar TUR6-16-2   27 Jan 22
Yanaki Milev BUL-Cedric Stanke GER6-46-3   27 Jan 22
M. Malgiaritta SUI-Sergei Pogosian RUS6-34-610-4  27 Jan 22
q-First
A. Kooij NED-Davide Gabrielli ITA6-36-2   23 Jan 22
Obrad Markovski SRB-S. Weldam NED6-36-2   23 Jan 22
J. Garcia ESP-Vivek Gautam IND7-56-2   23 Jan 22
Marlon Vankan GER-Maxim Khorozov BUL6-46-0   23 Jan 22
Roland Stuurman NED-G. Pennaforti ITA7-666-3   23 Jan 22
Cihan Akay AUS-Enes Donmezer TUR6-36-2   23 Jan 22
Runhao Hua CHN-A. Kepadkho IRI6-16-0   23 Jan 22
Berk Ilkel TUR-Igor Shrolik RUS6-46-4   23 Jan 22
V. Moratalla ESP-Sergey Kerbs RUS6-06-0   23 Jan 22
Xian Yao Zhou CHN-Ayush Sharma IND6-26-2   23 Jan 22
Cheong-Eui Kim KOR-Doruk Turknas TUR6-16-0   23 Jan 22
Roberto Miceli ITA-Gokberk Saritas TUR7-653-610-6  23 Jan 22
Nicolo Pozzani ITA-Petar Belosevic SRB6-47-65   23 Jan 22
Thijmen Loof NED-Geni Inoue JPN7-627-5   23 Jan 22
Evgenii Tiurnev RUS-Toprak Avcibasi TUR6-16-0   23 Jan 22
L. Sheyngezikht BUL-Demir Halisdemir TUR6-16-2   23 Jan 22
Paul Woerner GER-M. Marinescu ROU6-46-1   23 Jan 22
Vasil Yehorov UKR-A. Meryumoglu TUR6-46-0   23 Jan 22
Jurriaan Bol NED-Tomi Van Den Ham NED6-36-3   23 Jan 22
J. Martinez ESP-Daniil Golubev RUS6-16-0   23 Jan 22
G. Schinteie ROU-Aleksandar Tomas AUT4-66-310-2  23 Jan 22
Jesse De Jager NED-M. Abibsi ALG3-66-210-7  23 Jan 22
Tuncay Duran TUR-Bill Chan SGP6-26-0   23 Jan 22
Aziz Dadabaev UZB-Philip Bachmaier AUT6-27-65   23 Jan 22
T. C.-Miino ITA-Bulat Galiev RUS7-6120-610-8  23 Jan 22
Niklas Rohrer AUT-Alp Kemal Aksoy TUR6-06-3   23 Jan 22
M. Malgiaritta SUI-Birtan Duran TUR6-36-3   23 Jan 22
Sergei Pogosian RUS-Kuang Chen Lin TPE6-36-3   23 Jan 22
Yanaki Milev BUL-Fatih Sari TUR6-726-210-5  23 Jan 22
Cedric Stanke GER-H. Kaufmann AUT5-0ret.   23 Jan 22
Gokalp Ayar TUR-Darrshan Suresh MAS6-36-2   23 Jan 22
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-Mihailo Savic SRB6-46-1   23 Jan 22