M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Jan 17, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Giovanni Fonio ITA-Cezar Cretu ROU6-16-4   23 Jan 22
1/2
Cezar Cretu ROU-Ben Patael ISR6-46-3   22 Jan 22
Giovanni Fonio ITA-Davide Galoppini ITA6-16-2   22 Jan 22
1/4
Davide Galoppini ITA-Ji Sung Nam KOR7-656-3   21 Jan 22
Cezar Cretu ROU-Stefan Palosi ROU6-26-2   21 Jan 22
Giovanni Fonio ITA-Paul Woerner GER6-16-3   21 Jan 22
Ben Patael ISR-J. Martinez ESP7-643-0ret.  21 Jan 22
Second
Paul Woerner GER-Berk Ilkel TUR6-17-5   21 Jan 22
Cezar Cretu ROU-Marsel Ilhan TUR6-42-611-9  20 Jan 22
Davide Galoppini ITA-D. Madaras ROU0-66-310-7  20 Jan 22
J. Martinez ESP-O. Ovcharenko UKR6-37-62   20 Jan 22
Giovanni Fonio ITA-Calin Manda ROU6-46-3   20 Jan 22
Ben Patael ISR-Andrea Picchione ITA7-656-3   20 Jan 22
Stefan Palosi ROU-M. Jecan ROU6-06-1   20 Jan 22
Ji Sung Nam KOR-Maciej Rajski POL7-621-610-8  20 Jan 22
First
Ji Sung Nam KOR-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ6-16-2   20 Jan 22
Andrea Picchione ITA-Roland Stuurman NED6-26-0   20 Jan 22
Calin Manda ROU-Nicolo Pozzani ITA3-66-36-3  20 Jan 22
M. Jecan ROU-Alexis Gautier FRA6-36-2   20 Jan 22
Stefan Palosi ROU-B. Lopez ESP6-47-5   20 Jan 22
Paul Woerner GER-Seong Chan Hong KOR4-66-36-3  20 Jan 22
Giovanni Fonio ITA-Aleksandar Tomas AUT6-26-2   19 Jan 22
Marsel Ilhan TUR-B. Apostol ROU6-24-66-2  19 Jan 22
Cezar Cretu ROU-J. Garcia ESP6-46-1   19 Jan 22
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Peter Heller GER6-33-67-5  19 Jan 22
Davide Galoppini ITA-Sarp Agabigun TUR7-626-0   19 Jan 22
D. Madaras ROU-F. Bertuccioli ITA6-33-0ret.  19 Jan 22
Berk Ilkel TUR-Alberto Morolli ITA6-16-1   19 Jan 22
J. Martinez ESP-Koray Kirci TUR6-35-77-5  19 Jan 22
Maciej Rajski POL-C. Montagud ESP6-46-4   18 Jan 22
Ben Patael ISR-S Mert Ozdemir TUR6-16-2   18 Jan 22
Qualifying
Alberto Morolli ITA-Davide Gabrielli ITA6-26-4   18 Jan 22
Aleksandar Tomas AUT-Petar Belosevic SRB6-22-610-7  18 Jan 22
F. Bertuccioli ITA-M. Pereira CHI3-66-310-3  18 Jan 22
Roland Stuurman NED-Jesse De Jager NED5-76-110-6  18 Jan 22
J. Garcia ESP-Runhao Hua CHN4-66-110-5  18 Jan 22
Nicolo Pozzani ITA-Antonio Massara ITA6-26-3   18 Jan 22
Andrea Picchione ITA-S. Hiramatsu JPN6-46-3   18 Jan 22
Paul Woerner GER-Umut Akkoyun TUR7-56-2   18 Jan 22
q-Second
S. Hiramatsu JPN-Mihailo Savic SRB6-26-1   18 Jan 22
Andrea Picchione ITA-Mahdi Behboodi IRI6-16-0   18 Jan 22
Jesse De Jager NED-Marlon Vankan GER6-21-610-8  18 Jan 22
M. Pereira CHI-H. Kaufmann AUT6-46-7210-7  18 Jan 22
Petar Belosevic SRB-T. C.-Miino ITA6-43-610-8  18 Jan 22
Alberto Morolli ITA-G. Ripoll ESP4-66-010-7  18 Jan 22
Davide Gabrielli ITA-Cheong-Eui Kim KOR4-67-6511-9  18 Jan 22
J. Garcia ESP-Gokalp Ayar TUR6-16-1   17 Jan 22
Antonio Massara ITA-Artem Dzhurdzha UKR6-06-1   17 Jan 22
Nicolo Pozzani ITA-M. Abibsi ALG4-66-110-6  17 Jan 22
Runhao Hua CHN-Jurriaan Bol NED6-36-3   17 Jan 22
F. Bertuccioli ITA-Cedric Stanke GER6-34-610-8  17 Jan 22
Paul Woerner GER-Siavash Shirdel IRI6-06-0   17 Jan 22
Umut Akkoyun TUR-Aziz Dadabaev UZB7-56-1   17 Jan 22
Roland Stuurman NED-S. Weldam NED6-767-6510-0  17 Jan 22
Aleksandar Tomas AUT-Kuang Chen Lin TPE7-646-2   17 Jan 22
q-First
G. Ripoll ESP-Thijmen Loof NED7-666-3   16 Jan 22
Alberto Morolli ITA-Thom Griffioen NED6-06-1   16 Jan 22
Jurriaan Bol NED-Lev Levyatov ISR6-36-3   16 Jan 22
Gokalp Ayar TUR-Mikhail Rimskii RUS6-06-3   16 Jan 22
J. Garcia ESP-Tomi Van Den Ham NED6-06-2   16 Jan 22
Davide Gabrielli ITA-Darrshan Suresh MAS6-36-3   16 Jan 22
M. Abibsi ALG-Igor Shrolik RUS6-46-4   16 Jan 22
Nicolo Pozzani ITA-Ritesh Dubey IND6-06-0   16 Jan 22
Artem Dzhurdzha UKR-Felipe Mioch NED6-36-3   16 Jan 22
S. Hiramatsu JPN-Enes Donmezer TUR5-77-510-4  16 Jan 22
Mihailo Savic SRB-Vivek Gautam IND6-26-4   16 Jan 22
Mahdi Behboodi IRI-Sarp Motorcu TUR6-36-2   16 Jan 22
Jesse De Jager NED-Doruk Turknas TUR6-06-0   16 Jan 22
S. Weldam NED-Sergey Kerbs RUS6-06-0   16 Jan 22
Petar Belosevic SRB-Cihan Akay AUS6-33-610-6  16 Jan 22
Kuang Chen Lin TPE-Ege Avci TUR6-26-2   16 Jan 22
Aleksandar Tomas AUT-K. Karakas TUR6-36-3   16 Jan 22
M. Pereira CHI-Felipe Mikkelsen DEN6-46-1   16 Jan 22
H. Kaufmann AUT-Geni Inoue JPN6-42-610-7  16 Jan 22
Cedric Stanke GER-Vasil Yehorov UKR7-646-3   16 Jan 22
F. Bertuccioli ITA-S. Mermer TUR6-06-1   16 Jan 22
Umut Akkoyun TUR-Julius Hell GER7-56-3   16 Jan 22
Aziz Dadabaev UZB-Daniil Golubev RUS6-26-2   16 Jan 22
Siavash Shirdel IRI-Gokberk Saritas TUR4-66-310-4  16 Jan 22
Roland Stuurman NED-Ayush Sharma IND6-06-0   16 Jan 22
T. C.-Miino ITA-Xian Yao Zhou CHN6-26-1   16 Jan 22