M15+H Bagnoles de l'Orne
Tournament details

M15+H Bagnoles de l'Orne

 
Date:Jan 10, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:France France
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:48.32
Longitude:0.25
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Luca Van Assche FRA-Corentin Denolly FRA7-56-3   16 Jan 22
1/2
Corentin Denolly FRA-S. Wayenburg FRA6-34-67-62  15 Jan 22
Luca Van Assche FRA-Mathieu Perchicot FRA6-16-4   15 Jan 22
1/4
Luca Van Assche FRA-Jurgen Briand FRA6-14-67-62  14 Jan 22
Mathieu Perchicot FRA-Hugo Pontico FRA6-46-3   14 Jan 22
Corentin Denolly FRA-Alexis Musialek FRA7-56-0   14 Jan 22
S. Wayenburg FRA-Maxence Broville FRA7-53-66-4  14 Jan 22
Second
Alexis Musialek FRA-Sean Cuenin FRA6-37-5   13 Jan 22
Mathieu Perchicot FRA-Philip Florig GER7-56-2   13 Jan 22
Luca Van Assche FRA-Ronan Joncour FRA6-26-3   13 Jan 22
Hugo Pontico FRA-Arthur Weber FRA6-16-4   13 Jan 22
S. Wayenburg FRA-Hendrik Jebens GER6-36-2   13 Jan 22
Jurgen Briand FRA-Hugo Pierre FRA6-16-3   13 Jan 22
Corentin Denolly FRA-Max Hans Rehberg GER6-26-4   13 Jan 22
Maxence Broville FRA-Marco De Rossi SMR6-36-3   13 Jan 22
First
Ronan Joncour FRA-Joris Moret FRA7-646-1   12 Jan 22
Alexis Musialek FRA-Niklas Schell GER7-656-4   12 Jan 22
Max Hans Rehberg GER-C. Vandermeersch FRA6-16-1   12 Jan 22
Corentin Denolly FRA-Leo Raquillet FRA6-46-3   12 Jan 22
Maxence Broville FRA-Jules Marie FRA5-74-2ret.  12 Jan 22
Marco De Rossi SMR-Matt Ponchet FRA3-66-26-3  12 Jan 22
Jurgen Briand FRA-Lucien Forrestier FRA6-16-0   12 Jan 22
Sean Cuenin FRA-Paul Valsecchi FRA6-06-2   12 Jan 22
Hendrik Jebens GER-Maxime Hamou FRA6-26-1   12 Jan 22
S. Wayenburg FRA-Pierre Mouesca FRA6-26-0   11 Jan 22
Luca Van Assche FRA-Leonardo Taddia ITA6-26-2   11 Jan 22
Mathieu Perchicot FRA-Lucas Bouquet FRA6-36-2   11 Jan 22
Hugo Pontico FRA-Alexandre Aubriot FRA6-36-4   11 Jan 22
Arthur Weber FRA-Charlelie Cosnet FRA6-46-4   11 Jan 22
Philip Florig GER-Cesar Bourgois FRA7-55-77-5  11 Jan 22
Hugo Pierre FRA-A. Wolfschmidt GER6-17-5   11 Jan 22
Qualifying
Hendrik Jebens GER-V. Bourjois FRA6-46-4   10 Jan 22
Lucien Forrestier FRA-Lofo Ramiaramanan MAD6-27-64   10 Jan 22
Joris Moret FRA-Brice Patoux FRA6-26-1   10 Jan 22
Leonardo Taddia ITA-Leo Deflandre FRA6-34-614-12  10 Jan 22
Arthur Weber FRA-Hugo Jardin FRA6-32-611-9  10 Jan 22
Cesar Bourgois FRA-Toufik Sahtali ALG6-16-3   10 Jan 22
Leo Raquillet FRA-G. Agostinetto ITA6-16-0   10 Jan 22
A. Wolfschmidt GER-Lucas Schurdevin FRA6-43-610-7  10 Jan 22
q-First
Lofo Ramiaramanan MAD-Hippolyte Costa FRA7-616-1   09 Jan 22
Toufik Sahtali ALG-Martin Jovenin FRA6-06-0   09 Jan 22
Lucien Forrestier FRA-Loann Massard FRA5-76-210-4  09 Jan 22
Brice Patoux FRA-Luca Teboul SRB6-26-0   09 Jan 22
Leo Deflandre FRA-Aymeric Bourne FRA6-26-1   09 Jan 22
V. Bourjois FRA-A. Kooij NED6-46-3   09 Jan 22
Leo Raquillet FRA-Louis Chusseau FRA6-06-2   09 Jan 22
Lucas Schurdevin FRA-Baptiste Droin FRA3-67-6311-9  09 Jan 22
Hugo Jardin FRA-Lennart Melzer LUX6-36-0   09 Jan 22