M25 Villa Allende
Tournament details

M25 Villa Allende

 
Date:Nov 29, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Argentina Argentina
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:-32.16
Longitude:-64.48
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
F. Comesana ARG-Juan Pablo Paz ARG7-647-65   05 Dec 21
1/2
F. Comesana ARG-S. Taverna ARG3-66-46-4  04 Dec 21
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-J. Torres ARG7-50-66-1  04 Dec 21
1/4
F. Comesana ARG-Mariano Navone ARG6-26-2   03 Dec 21
J. Torres ARG-M. Martinez ARG6-06-1   03 Dec 21
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Ignacio Carou ARG6-36-2   03 Dec 21
S. Taverna ARG-A. Lavallen ARG5-76-36-3  03 Dec 21
Second
Mariano Navone ARG-M. Velasco BOL7-56-4   02 Dec 21
M. Martinez ARG-Tomas Farjat ARG6-44-66-3  02 Dec 21
J. Torres ARG-F. Egea ARG6-11-66-2  02 Dec 21
Ignacio Carou ARG-M. Kestelboim ARG7-56-4   02 Dec 21
S. Taverna ARG-Ignacio Monzon ARG6-26-1   02 Dec 21
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Valerio Aboian ARG7-636-2   02 Dec 21
A. Lavallen ARG-Nicolas Zanellato BRA6-26-2   02 Dec 21
F. Comesana ARG-Alejo Vilaro ARG6-36-3   02 Dec 21
First
A. Lavallen ARG-Ezequiel Simonit ARG6-26-1   01 Dec 21
M. Kestelboim ARG-Leonardo Aboian ARG7-56-3   01 Dec 21
M. Martinez ARG-Ivan Dreycopp ARG6-26-1   01 Dec 21
F. Egea ARG-S. Fuente ARG2-66-36-4  01 Dec 21
Nicolas Zanellato BRA-Mateo Del Pino ARG7-56-4   01 Dec 21
Ignacio Carou ARG-Ignacio Novo ARG6-16-4   01 Dec 21
Alejo Vilaro ARG-Julian Gimenez ARG6-16-3   01 Dec 21
J. Torres ARG-L. Falabella ARG6-26-3   01 Dec 21
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Franco Roncadelli URU7-56-4   01 Dec 21
F. Comesana ARG-F. Gomez ARG6-46-2   01 Dec 21
Valerio Aboian ARG-J. Otegui ARG6-34-66-4  01 Dec 21
Tomas Farjat ARG-Tobias Franco ARG6-46-2   01 Dec 21
Ignacio Monzon ARG-Lucio Carnevalle ARG6-26-3   30 Nov 21
Mariano Navone ARG-G. Hidalgo ARG6-36-1   30 Nov 21
M. Velasco BOL-Federico Mirgone ARG6-06-2   30 Nov 21
S. Taverna ARG-L. Linquet ARG6-16-2   30 Nov 21
Qualifying
L. Falabella ARG-Lautaro Pane ARG6-46-4   30 Nov 21
Ivan Dreycopp ARG-Mateo Branc ARG6-06-1   30 Nov 21
Ezequiel Simonit ARG-Matias Iturbe ARG7-56-3   30 Nov 21
Tobias Franco ARG-Sean Hess ARG7-626-7510-7  30 Nov 21
Alejo Vilaro ARG-S. Franchini ARG7-636-3   30 Nov 21
Ignacio Novo ARG-Thiago Cigarran ARG7-642-610-6  30 Nov 21
Franco Roncadelli URU-Julian Cundom ARG6-26-3   30 Nov 21
Julian Gimenez ARG-Francisco Llanes URU2-66-410-7  30 Nov 21
q-Second
Ignacio Novo ARG-Lucas Obeid BRA2-66-310-5  29 Nov 21
Mateo Branc ARG-N. Lema ARG6-46-3   29 Nov 21
Ivan Dreycopp ARG-J. Zamora ARG6-06-2   29 Nov 21
Julian Cundom ARG-Mateo Berne ARG4-67-510-2  29 Nov 21
Franco Roncadelli URU-A. Irigoyen ARG7-646-2   29 Nov 21
Julian Gimenez ARG-Nicolas Hollender ARG6-36-3   29 Nov 21
Francisco Llanes URU-B. Alarcon ARG6-16-3   29 Nov 21
Thiago Cigarran ARG-F. Hanni ARG6-06-0   29 Nov 21
Alejo Vilaro ARG-J. Corrales ARG6-06-1   29 Nov 21
Matias Iturbe ARG-Nicolas Bruna CHI7-57-5   29 Nov 21
Ezequiel Simonit ARG-Alan Postay ARG1-0ret.   29 Nov 21
L. Falabella ARG-Joel Angel Lucero ARG2-66-310-5  29 Nov 21
Lautaro Pane ARG-Boris Arias BOL3-67-510-6  29 Nov 21
Tobias Franco ARG-D. Teramo ARG6-06-2   29 Nov 21
Sean Hess ARG-F. Pieckenstainer ARG6-06-2   29 Nov 21
S. Franchini ARG-M. Reyes BRA7-666-4   29 Nov 21
q-First
A. Irigoyen ARG-V. Greco ARG6-17-65   28 Nov 21
Mateo Berne ARG-Santiago Russo ARG6-17-5   28 Nov 21
Julian Cundom ARG-Alexis Leguizamon PAR6-46-2   28 Nov 21
Ivan Dreycopp ARG-Lorenzo Gagliardo ARG7-677-5   28 Nov 21
J. Zamora ARG-Agustin Mascotto ARG6-36-0   28 Nov 21
Mateo Branc ARG-G. Marzialetti ARG6-1ret.   28 Nov 21
Julian Gimenez ARG-Igor Gimenez BRA6-36-2   28 Nov 21
Nicolas Hollender ARG-Eduardo Lacalle CHI6-46-3   28 Nov 21
B. Alarcon ARG-Gaston Corrales ARG6-46-2   28 Nov 21
Joel Angel Lucero ARG-Alejo Gonzalez ARG6-46-3   28 Nov 21
F. Hanni ARG-Gonzalo Zeitune ARG6-40-610-6  28 Nov 21
Thiago Cigarran ARG-Juan Estevez ARG4-66-210-4  28 Nov 21
Franco Roncadelli URU-E. Monferrer ARG6-36-1   28 Nov 21
Francisco Llanes URU-F. Faigenbaum ARG6-06-2   28 Nov 21
Nicolas Bruna CHI-Matias Riva ARG6-36-3   28 Nov 21
N. Lema ARG-N. Lozano ARG7-56-4   28 Nov 21
Ignacio Novo ARG-Ignacio Cuzzani ARG6-36-7510-5  28 Nov 21
Ezequiel Simonit ARG-L. Augotr ARG6-16-2   28 Nov 21
Alan Postay ARG-L. Ambrogi ARG6-36-4   28 Nov 21
L. Falabella ARG-Patricio Embry CHI6-26-2   28 Nov 21
Lautaro Pane ARG-Gino Romano ARG6-36-2   28 Nov 21
Boris Arias BOL-G. Karakachian ARG6-36-3   28 Nov 21
Tobias Franco ARG-H. Isnardi PAR6-13-610-7  28 Nov 21
D. Teramo ARG-Ezequiel Fagotti ARG6-16-1   28 Nov 21
F. Pieckenstainer ARG-M. Casas ARG6-36-1   28 Nov 21
Sean Hess ARG-J. Fumeaux URU6-16-0   28 Nov 21
M. Reyes BRA-Guillermo Aracena CHI6-06-3   28 Nov 21
S. Franchini ARG-Mateo Labuckas ARG3-66-313-11  28 Nov 21
J. Corrales ARG-E. Djinbachian ARG6-36-3   28 Nov 21
Alejo Vilaro ARG-J. Quiroga ARG6-26-0   28 Nov 21
Lucas Obeid BRA-Felipe De Dios ARG6-34-612-10  28 Nov 21
Matias Iturbe ARG-M. Salvo ARG6-46-1   28 Nov 21