M15 Monastir
Tournament details

M15 Monastir

 
Date:Nov 22, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.47
Longitude:10.5
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
1/2
Gabriel Decamps BRA-Maks Kasnikowski POL1-66-36-0  27 Nov 21
Guy Den Ouden NED-Martyn Pawelski POL6-46-2   27 Nov 21
1/4
Guy Den Ouden NED-Terence Atmane FRA6-737-56-1  26 Nov 21
Gabriel Decamps BRA-A. Barrera ESP6-26-2   26 Nov 21
Martyn Pawelski POL-Luigi Sorrentino ITA6-23-66-3  26 Nov 21
Maks Kasnikowski POL-Mathys Erhard FRA2-66-06-4  26 Nov 21
Second
Gabriel Decamps BRA-Marko Topo SRBw/o    25 Nov 21
Mathys Erhard FRA-Edward Winter AUS6-32-67-5  25 Nov 21
Terence Atmane FRA-James McCabe AUS4-66-17-5  25 Nov 21
Guy Den Ouden NED-Omar Brigida ITA6-26-766-4  25 Nov 21
Luigi Sorrentino ITA-Michael Zhu USA6-46-2   25 Nov 21
A. Barrera ESP-Gage Brymer USA4-67-666-4  25 Nov 21
Martyn Pawelski POL-Yamato Sueoka JPN6-26-4   25 Nov 21
Maks Kasnikowski POL-Simon Beaupain BEL7-636-4   25 Nov 21
First
Michael Zhu USA-D. Flores CHI2-67-646-1  24 Nov 21
Martyn Pawelski POL-David Pichler AUT6-44-67-5  24 Nov 21
Omar Brigida ITA-Giorgio Ricca ITA1-66-16-4  24 Nov 21
Marko Topo SRB-Maxime Dubouch FRA6-32-66-4  24 Nov 21
Yamato Sueoka JPN-Tao Mu CHN6-26-4   24 Nov 21
Terence Atmane FRA-A. (1988) FRA6-26-4   24 Nov 21
Edward Winter AUS-Viktor Jovic SRB6-36-4   24 Nov 21
Mathys Erhard FRA-Moerani Bouzige AUS7-56-2   24 Nov 21
James McCabe AUS-G. Pennaforti ITA6-36-1   24 Nov 21
Maks Kasnikowski POL-N. Alviani ESP6-16-0   23 Nov 21
Luigi Sorrentino ITA-Martin Breysach FRA6-46-3   23 Nov 21
Simon Beaupain BEL-Ugo Blanchet FRA6-46-2   23 Nov 21
A. Barrera ESP-Ahmed Mouhan LBA6-06-0   23 Nov 21
Gabriel Decamps BRA-Mehdi Sadaoui FRA6-16-1   23 Nov 21
Gage Brymer USA-Kasidit Samrej THA6-46-4   23 Nov 21
Guy Den Ouden NED-Josef Southcombe GBR6-36-1   23 Nov 21
Qualifying
A. (1988) FRA-Egor Tsarapkin RUS6-16-3   22 Nov 21
Maxime Dubouch FRA-Xian Yao Zhou CHN6-34-610-6  22 Nov 21
G. Pennaforti ITA-Raphael Calzi LUX6-16-4   22 Nov 21
Yamato Sueoka JPN-Charlelie Cosnet FRA7-654-610-3  22 Nov 21
Martyn Pawelski POL-G. Dermiens BEL6-26-4   22 Nov 21
Edward Winter AUS-M. Southcombe GBR7-626-2   22 Nov 21
Tao Mu CHN-Noel Larwig GER6-36-0   22 Nov 21
Omar Brigida ITA-Jarno Jans NED7-626-4   22 Nov 21
q-Second
G. Dermiens BEL-Zakai Stone USA6-26-2   22 Nov 21
Edward Winter AUS-Linghao Zhang CHN6-26-2   22 Nov 21
M. Southcombe GBR-Nikita Volonski AUS6-13-610-7  22 Nov 21
Noel Larwig GER-Daniil Zhibul RUS6-36-2   22 Nov 21
Tao Mu CHN-F. Donselaar NED6-16-2   22 Nov 21
Jarno Jans NED-Elgin Khoeblal NED4-66-310-7  22 Nov 21
Omar Brigida ITA-Joe Misrahi FRA6-26-4   22 Nov 21
Martyn Pawelski POL-Cesar Bourgois FRA7-56-4   22 Nov 21
Raphael Calzi LUX-M. Khelifa ALG6-16-1   22 Nov 21
A. (1988) FRA-Pablo Carretero ESP7-636-3   22 Nov 21
Egor Tsarapkin RUS-Joan Busoms Puig ESP6-36-1   22 Nov 21
Maxime Dubouch FRA-Anthony Turchi FRA6-16-2   22 Nov 21
Xian Yao Zhou CHN-Shohei Chikami JPN6-36-3   22 Nov 21
G. Pennaforti ITA-M. Vasiliauskas LTU6-26-3   22 Nov 21
Charlelie Cosnet FRA-Sabit Suntic SRB6-36-3   22 Nov 21
Yamato Sueoka JPN-Alexis Boureau FRA4-67-510-8  22 Nov 21
q-First
M. Southcombe GBR-Dwaine Duncan AUS6-16-3   21 Nov 21
Linghao Zhang CHN-Dharmil Shah IND6-46-1   21 Nov 21
Edward Winter AUS-Alan Bojarski POL6-36-2   21 Nov 21
G. Dermiens BEL-Max Cunat FRA6-16-4   21 Nov 21
Zakai Stone USA-Moritz Schroeter GER4-67-510-6  21 Nov 21
Martyn Pawelski POL-Arthur Bonnaud FRA7-636-3   21 Nov 21
Nikita Volonski AUS-Adrian Arcon AUS6-26-2   21 Nov 21
Noel Larwig GER-Mai Gao CHN6-26-2   21 Nov 21
Daniil Zhibul RUS-Zhuyuan Li CHN2-66-310-6  21 Nov 21
F. Donselaar NED-Zachary Prince USA6-16-0   21 Nov 21
Tao Mu CHN-Andres Haefele CHI6-26-0   21 Nov 21
Elgin Khoeblal NED-E. Cattaneo ITA6-36-1   21 Nov 21
Jarno Jans NED-Lucas Schurdevin FRA7-56-4   21 Nov 21
Joe Misrahi FRA-Eric David Verdes ROU6-16-2   21 Nov 21
Omar Brigida ITA-Lofo Ramiaramanan MAD6-16-1   21 Nov 21
Cesar Bourgois FRA-Wenbo Bai CHN6-16-1   21 Nov 21
Alexis Boureau FRA-Richard Biagiotti DEN6-36-3   21 Nov 21
Joan Busoms Puig ESP-Hugo Cardinaud FRA7-611-0ret.  21 Nov 21
Egor Tsarapkin RUS-Adam Bronka AUS6-17-65   21 Nov 21
M. Khelifa ALG-Joris Hoogland NED6-26-3   21 Nov 21
A. (1988) FRA-S. Abdennibi SUI6-06-3   21 Nov 21
Maxime Dubouch FRA-A. Sahli TUN6-06-0   21 Nov 21
Anthony Turchi FRA-Roan Jones GBR0-66-310-3  21 Nov 21
Xian Yao Zhou CHN-Julian Desousa NED6-36-3   21 Nov 21
Shohei Chikami JPN-N. Nithithananont THA6-26-0   21 Nov 21
Raphael Calzi LUX-L. Paonessa CHI6-36-0   21 Nov 21
G. Pennaforti ITA-Leon Berg GER6-36-3   21 Nov 21
M. Vasiliauskas LTU-B. Santander CHI6-36-3   21 Nov 21
Sabit Suntic SRB-Shiva Swaroop IND6-26-2   21 Nov 21
Charlelie Cosnet FRA-S. Chanbubpha THA6-16-0   21 Nov 21
Yamato Sueoka JPN-Preston Connor IRL6-06-2   21 Nov 21
Pablo Carretero ESP-Maceo Simpson GBR6-16-1   21 Nov 21