M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Nov 22, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
1/4
Lucas Gerch GER-Luis Faria POR6-06-3   26 Nov 21
M. Jecan ROU-D. Madaras ROU6-21-67-5  26 Nov 21
Cezar Cretu (ROU) ROU-B. Apostol ROU6-31-0ret.  26 Nov 21
Daniel Michalski POL-Marsel Ilhan TUR7-56-1   26 Nov 21
Second
Lucas Gerch GER-Hamad Medjedovic SRB6-16-1   25 Nov 21
Marsel Ilhan TUR-A. Pujolras ESP7-57-5   25 Nov 21
B. Apostol ROU-Toby Martin GBR6-26-3   25 Nov 21
Cezar Cretu (ROU) ROU-6-46-4   25 Nov 21
Luis Faria POR-Daniel Cukierman ISR6-33-67-65  25 Nov 21
M. Jecan ROU-Teun Rozenberg NED6-16-0   25 Nov 21
Daniel Michalski POL-Maik Steiner GER6-36-1   25 Nov 21
D. Madaras ROU-L. Malgaroli ITA6-16-2   25 Nov 21
First
-Iacopo Sada ITA6-37-63   24 Nov 21
M. Jecan ROU-Besir Durguti MKD6-36-2   24 Nov 21
L. Malgaroli ITA-Petr Bar Biryukov RUS2-66-46-4  24 Nov 21
D. Madaras ROU-Arthur Fils FRA6-37-64   24 Nov 21
Maik Steiner GER-Umut Akkoyun TUR6-26-2   24 Nov 21
Cezar Cretu (ROU) ROU-Tiago Cacao POR7-56-3   24 Nov 21
A. Pujolras ESP-Sarp Agabigun TUR6-06-0   24 Nov 21
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Valentin Vanta ROU3-66-36-3  24 Nov 21
Teun Rozenberg NED-Berk Bugarikj MKD2-66-37-5  24 Nov 21
Lucas Gerch GER-Oleg Prihodko UKR6-14-66-2  24 Nov 21
Toby Martin GBR-Samuil Konov BUL6-16-3   24 Nov 21
Daniel Cukierman ISR-Ivan La Cava ITA6-36-2   24 Nov 21
B. Apostol ROU-Andrey Chepelev RUS6-16-2   24 Nov 21
Hamad Medjedovic SRB-Igor Kudriashov RUS6-16-3   24 Nov 21
Daniel Michalski POL-Ezequiel Simonit ARG6-16-3   24 Nov 21
Luis Faria POR-Bogdan Borza ROU6-46-2   24 Nov 21
Qualifying
Maik Steiner GER-Jaime Faria POR6-27-5   23 Nov 21
Valentin Vanta ROU-Daniil Savelev RUS6-46-2   23 Nov 21
Bogdan Borza ROU-Ivan Kazakov RUS6-26-4   23 Nov 21
Berk Bugarikj MKD-N. Ushakov UKR2-67-510-3  23 Nov 21
Teun Rozenberg NED-Valentin Kopeikin RUS6-26-4   23 Nov 21
Iacopo Sada ITA-John Sperle GER6-37-63   23 Nov 21
Besir Durguti MKD-Petr Bar Biryukov RUS3-66-110-7  23 Nov 21
Toby Martin GBR-Omar Fields AUS6-06-2   23 Nov 21
q-Second
Toby Martin GBR-M. Abibsi ALG6-26-1   22 Nov 21
John Sperle GER-Lazar Vojinovic SRB6-26-3   22 Nov 21
Valentin Kopeikin RUS-Mert Naci Turker TUR1-66-410-6  22 Nov 21
Jaime Faria POR-T. Sierra ARG6-44-610-8  22 Nov 21
Teun Rozenberg NED-Andrej Krajcik SVK6-06-1   22 Nov 21
Iacopo Sada ITA-Gorazd Srbljak MKD6-16-2   22 Nov 21
Maik Steiner GER-Doruk Turknas TUR6-26-1   22 Nov 21
Omar Fields AUS-Gokberk Saritas TUR6-36-4   22 Nov 21
Petr Bar Biryukov RUS-Marko Pavicic AUS7-616-3   22 Nov 21
Daniil Savelev RUS-Semen Voronin RUS6-27-65   22 Nov 21
Valentin Vanta ROU-J. Morandais GDL7-56-2   22 Nov 21
Ivan Kazakov RUS-Obrad Markovski SRB6-46-4   22 Nov 21
Bogdan Borza ROU-Marco Mania ITA7-57-5   22 Nov 21
N. Ushakov UKR-P. Fitzgerald AUS7-684-610-6  22 Nov 21
Berk Bugarikj MKD-Simeon Terziev BUL6-22-0ret.  22 Nov 21
Besir Durguti MKD-David Hough AUS6-04-1ret.  22 Nov 21
q-First
Teun Rozenberg NED-Matija Zugic SRB6-26-3   21 Nov 21
Andrej Krajcik SVK-Masood Eisa-Beygi CAN6-26-0   21 Nov 21
Valentin Kopeikin RUS-Mikhail Rimskii RUS6-16-3   21 Nov 21
Besir Durguti MKD-Manuele Ferrari ITA6-16-1   21 Nov 21
David Hough AUS-Mert Ramadan BUL6-16-1   21 Nov 21
Marko Pavicic AUS-Maksim Maslov RUS2-66-410-6  21 Nov 21
Omar Fields AUS-Caspar Schuetze GER7-56-0   21 Nov 21
Gokberk Saritas TUR-David Bulbulian AUS4-67-510-5  21 Nov 21
M. Abibsi ALG-H. Schubert CHI4-66-210-2  21 Nov 21
John Sperle GER-Julius Bult NED6-07-5   21 Nov 21
Lazar Vojinovic SRB-V. Tasenkov RUS6-06-3   21 Nov 21
Iacopo Sada ITA-Zac Osborne AUS6-16-0   21 Nov 21
Berk Bugarikj MKD-Giovanni Boco ITA6-06-0   21 Nov 21
P. Fitzgerald AUS-Matthew Beecher GBR7-56-1   21 Nov 21
N. Ushakov UKR-Farzan Amiri USA6-16-4   21 Nov 21
T. Sierra ARG-Goksu Unalmiser TUR6-06-0   21 Nov 21
Doruk Turknas TUR-Marco Ricci ITA6-16-3   21 Nov 21
Maik Steiner GER-A. Rezaeinezhad IRI6-06-0   21 Nov 21
Daniil Savelev RUS-Basaran Simsek TUR6-06-0   21 Nov 21
Semen Voronin RUS-A. Meryumoglu TUR6-36-0   21 Nov 21
J. Morandais GDL-S. Sikharulidze GEO6-46-1   21 Nov 21
Valentin Vanta ROU-Daniil Romanov RUS6-16-0   21 Nov 21
Obrad Markovski SRB-A. Esmaeilpourfallahi IRI6-36-2   21 Nov 21
Ivan Kazakov RUS-Jamie Krattiger SUI6-46-4   21 Nov 21
Marco Mania ITA-S. Mermer TUR7-56-0   21 Nov 21
Bogdan Borza ROU-V. Sveridenko RUS6-26-1   21 Nov 21
Jaime Faria POR-Nicolo Toffanin ITA6-36-3   21 Nov 21