M15 Cairo
Tournament details

M15 Cairo

 
Date:Nov 22, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:30.03
Longitude:31.15
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
1/2
G. Acquaroli ITA-Jonathan Gray GBR6-36-4   27 Nov 21
Felix Gill GBR-Simone Roncalli ITA6-36-4   27 Nov 21
1/4
Simone Roncalli ITA-Maximus Jones THA6-46-1   26 Nov 21
Jonathan Gray GBR-Duckhee Lee KOR4-60-1ret.  26 Nov 21
Felix Gill GBR-Mathieu Perchicot FRA7-666-3   26 Nov 21
G. Acquaroli ITA-Edoardo Zanada ITA6-16-2   26 Nov 21
Second
Mathieu Perchicot FRA-Kuan-Yi Lee TPE7-636-1   25 Nov 21
Jonathan Gray GBR-Nathan Seateun FRA7-646-4   25 Nov 21
G. Acquaroli ITA-Hady Habib LIB1-66-46-4  25 Nov 21
Felix Gill GBR-Facundo Yunis GER6-46-716-1  25 Nov 21
Edoardo Zanada ITA-Fermin Tenti ARG6-31-67-64  25 Nov 21
Duckhee Lee KOR-Daniil Ostapenkov BLR6-46-3   25 Nov 21
Maximus Jones THA-Luka Pavlovic FRA6-26-4   25 Nov 21
Simone Roncalli ITA-Ray Ho TPE6-766-26-4  25 Nov 21
First
Hady Habib LIB-E. Villoslada FRA6-26-2   24 Nov 21
Duckhee Lee KOR-Luca Tomasetto ITA6-35-76-4  24 Nov 21
G. Acquaroli ITA-Karim El Feky EGY6-26-1   24 Nov 21
Edoardo Zanada ITA-Ilya Rudiukov RUS6-06-4   24 Nov 21
Kuan-Yi Lee TPE-Sherif Makhlouf EGY6-16-0   24 Nov 21
Fermin Tenti ARG-Kokoro Isomura JPN6-36-3   24 Nov 21
Nathan Seateun FRA-Mateo Berta ARG6-26-0   24 Nov 21
Daniil Ostapenkov BLR-Tsung-Hao Huang TPE6-16-0   24 Nov 21
Maximus Jones THA-Paul Valsecchi FRA6-36-3   24 Nov 21
Simone Roncalli ITA-Filippo Speziali ITA7-616-0   24 Nov 21
Facundo Yunis GER-Yu-Hsiang Su TPE6-26-2   24 Nov 21
Mathieu Perchicot FRA-Tommaso Roggero ITA7-51-66-3  24 Nov 21
Ray Ho TPE-Nikita Kashirin RUS5-76-46-3  24 Nov 21
Luka Pavlovic FRA-J. Azorin ESP6-717-656-4  24 Nov 21
Felix Gill GBR-Amr Asrawy EGY6-26-4   24 Nov 21
Jonathan Gray GBR-Omar El-Moslemany EGY6-26-0   24 Nov 21
Qualifying
Karim El Feky EGY-Andrea Cardella ITA7-661-610-8  23 Nov 21
Facundo Yunis GER-Ahmed Borai EGY6-16-0   23 Nov 21
Filippo Speziali ITA-S. Reguig ALG6-06-4   23 Nov 21
Sherif Makhlouf EGY-Federico Bove ITA6-46-2   23 Nov 21
Tommaso Roggero ITA-G. Baldovinetti ITA6-26-1   23 Nov 21
Edoardo Zanada ITA-Aleksandr Lobanov RUS4-66-010-4  23 Nov 21
Ilya Rudiukov RUS-Antonio Mazzeo ITA6-46-2   23 Nov 21
G. Acquaroli ITA-Karim Ibrahim EGY6-36-0   23 Nov 21
q-Second
Andrea Cardella ITA-Bang Shuo Yin TPE6-16-1   22 Nov 21
G. Acquaroli ITA-Andrea Pecorella ITA6-46-4   22 Nov 21
Edoardo Zanada ITA-Gillian Osmont FRA6-26-0   22 Nov 21
Aleksandr Lobanov RUS-Francesco Liucci ITA1-67-6410-4  22 Nov 21
S. Reguig ALG-Davud Amirov RUS6-46-2   22 Nov 21
Ilya Rudiukov RUS-G. Migliardi ITA6-46-4   22 Nov 21
Sherif Makhlouf EGY-Davide Monari ITA6-06-0   22 Nov 21
Federico Bove ITA-Magd Abou El Ezz EGY6-26-3   22 Nov 21
Karim El Feky EGY-Pavel Kravchenko RUS6-16-2   22 Nov 21
Antonio Mazzeo ITA-Pedro Iamachkine PER0-66-210-6  22 Nov 21
G. Baldovinetti ITA-Zyad Hamed EGY6-23-610-8  22 Nov 21
Tommaso Roggero ITA-Belal Abou Taleb EGY6-16-4   22 Nov 21
Karim Ibrahim EGY-Ismail Elshafei EGY6-16-1   22 Nov 21
Facundo Yunis GER-Mohab Hamed EGY6-16-3   22 Nov 21
Ahmed Borai EGY-Hong-Lin Fu TPE6-47-5   22 Nov 21
Filippo Speziali ITA-Giuseppe Tresca ITA4-66-210-3  22 Nov 21
q-First
Hong-Lin Fu TPE-Abdelrahman Ali EGY6-26-1   21 Nov 21
Gillian Osmont FRA-Mohamed El Nazer EGY7-606-3   21 Nov 21
G. Baldovinetti ITA-Ziad Hemida EGY6-26-1   21 Nov 21
Belal Abou Taleb EGY-Ahmed Mohamed EGY6-06-2   21 Nov 21
Magd Abou El Ezz EGY-Kai-Hsun Chen TPE6-16-1   21 Nov 21
Federico Bove ITA-Anton Stendal SWE6-26-1   21 Nov 21
Davide Monari ITA-Anwar Elkamony EGY6-16-1   21 Nov 21
G. Migliardi ITA-Miguel Garcia ESP6-17-62   21 Nov 21
Andrea Pecorella ITA-J. Camara ESP5-76-310-7  21 Nov 21
Davud Amirov RUS-Leon Roma ITA6-36-2   21 Nov 21
Karim Ibrahim EGY-Riccardo Masiero ITA7-656-4   21 Nov 21
Karim El Feky EGY-Omar Allam EGY6-16-0   21 Nov 21
Ismail Elshafei EGY-Abdalla Genidy EGY6-07-64   21 Nov 21
Filippo Speziali ITA-Aly El Rafie EGY6-06-1   21 Nov 21
Pavel Kravchenko RUS-Aly Zaghloul EGY7-56-3   21 Nov 21
Andrea Cardella ITA-Ibrahim Kandil EGY6-36-0   21 Nov 21
Ahmed Borai EGY-Adham Hesham Gabr EGY6-16-1   21 Nov 21
Mohab Hamed EGY-Gabriel Wien AUT6-06-1   21 Nov 21
Aleksandr Lobanov RUS-Jaroslav Hramogin BLR6-36-1   21 Nov 21
Zyad Hamed EGY-Ashraf El Sayed EGY5-77-510-7  21 Nov 21
S. Reguig ALG-Omar Borai EGY6-16-1   21 Nov 21
Antonio Mazzeo ITA-Edoardo Monti ITA7-56-4   21 Nov 21