M15 Cordoba
Tournament details

M15 Cordoba

 
Date:Nov 22, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Argentina Argentina
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:-31.24
Longitude:-64.11
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
J. Torres ARG-F. Comesana ARG6-26-2   28 Nov 21
1/2
J. Torres ARG-J. Otegui ARG4-0ret.   27 Nov 21
F. Comesana ARG-A. Lavallen ARG7-53-67-64  27 Nov 21
1/4
F. Comesana ARG-F. Egea ARG3-66-36-2  26 Nov 21
J. Torres ARG-Ignacio Carou ARG6-36-2   26 Nov 21
A. Lavallen ARG-Mariano Navone ARG6-47-5   26 Nov 21
J. Otegui ARG-Tomas Farjat ARG7-56-716-3  26 Nov 21
Second
Ignacio Carou ARG-M. Velasco BOL6-36-2   25 Nov 21
A. Lavallen ARG-Luciano Tacchi ARG6-46-4   25 Nov 21
Mariano Navone ARG-G. Hidalgo ARG6-22-66-1  25 Nov 21
Tomas Farjat ARG-Valerio Aboian ARG6-37-64   25 Nov 21
J. Torres ARG-Mateo Del Pino ARG6-16-2   25 Nov 21
J. Otegui ARG-Ignacio Novo ARG6-46-4   25 Nov 21
F. Comesana ARG-Lorenzo Gagliardo ARG6-36-2   25 Nov 21
F. Egea ARG-L. Linquet ARG6-46-2   25 Nov 21
First
Ignacio Carou ARG-Mateo Labuckas ARG6-06-2   24 Nov 21
J. Torres ARG-M. Reyes BRA6-46-2   24 Nov 21
Mateo Del Pino ARG-Alan Postay ARG6-36-4   24 Nov 21
Mariano Navone ARG-Alejo Vilaro ARG6-36-2   24 Nov 21
Lorenzo Gagliardo ARG-Ignacio Monzon ARG7-56-4   24 Nov 21
Tomas Farjat ARG-M. Kestelboim ARG2-66-46-4  24 Nov 21
L. Linquet ARG-Nicolas Zanellato BRA7-56-4   24 Nov 21
M. Velasco BOL-Francisco Llanes URU6-36-4   24 Nov 21
F. Egea ARG-S. Fuente ARG6-26-4   24 Nov 21
J. Otegui ARG-Federico Mirgone ARG6-37-63   24 Nov 21
Valerio Aboian ARG-Alan Kohen ARG5-0ret.   24 Nov 21
Ignacio Novo ARG-M. Martinez ARG6-46-736-4  24 Nov 21
A. Lavallen ARG-Lucio Carnevalle ARG6-16-3   23 Nov 21
G. Hidalgo ARG-L. Ambrogi ARG6-46-4   23 Nov 21
F. Comesana ARG-Leonardo Aboian ARG6-36-4   23 Nov 21
Luciano Tacchi ARG-E. Monferrer ARG6-16-2   23 Nov 21
Qualifying
Ignacio Novo ARG-Nicolas Hollender ARG7-56-3   23 Nov 21
Alan Postay ARG-S. Franchini ARG6-06-4   23 Nov 21
Mateo Del Pino ARG-Martin Delnido ARG6-16-0   23 Nov 21
Mateo Labuckas ARG-M. Salvo ARG6-46-1   23 Nov 21
Alejo Vilaro ARG-Nicolas Bruna CHI6-746-410-6  23 Nov 21
L. Linquet ARG-Ivan Dreycopp ARG6-16-0   23 Nov 21
Lorenzo Gagliardo ARG-B. Alarcon ARG6-16-1   23 Nov 21
M. Reyes BRA-Franco Roncadelli URU4-66-414-12  23 Nov 21
q-Second
Nicolas Bruna CHI-Ignacio Cuzzani ARG6-15-0ret.  22 Nov 21
L. Linquet ARG-Gino Romano ARG6-46-3   22 Nov 21
Ivan Dreycopp ARG-Joel Angel Lucero ARG6-36-3   22 Nov 21
B. Alarcon ARG-Julian Cundom ARG6-26-4   22 Nov 21
Lorenzo Gagliardo ARG-Tomas Martinez ARG6-36-2   22 Nov 21
M. Reyes BRA-Tobias Franco ARG6-36-3   22 Nov 21
Franco Roncadelli URU-Mateo Berne ARG6-26-2   22 Nov 21
Alejo Vilaro ARG-Lautaro Pane ARG6-36-2   22 Nov 21
Nicolas Hollender ARG-D. Teramo ARG6-36-2   22 Nov 21
M. Salvo ARG-S. Zapico ARG3-66-210-7  22 Nov 21
Mateo Del Pino ARG-L. Falabella ARG6-36-4   22 Nov 21
S. Franchini ARG-Eduardo Lacalle CHI1-67-510-7  22 Nov 21
Mateo Labuckas ARG-J. Zamora ARG6-16-3   22 Nov 21
Martin Delnido ARG-Julian Gimenez ARG4-66-312-10  22 Nov 21
Alan Postay ARG-Rocco Mariani ARG6-26-2   22 Nov 21
Ignacio Novo ARG-S. Giamichelle ARG5-76-410-3  22 Nov 21
q-First
Ivan Dreycopp ARG-H. Isnardi PAR7-57-5   21 Nov 21
Gino Romano ARG-F. Faigenbaum ARG6-24-0ret.  21 Nov 21
L. Linquet ARG-Ezequiel Fagotti ARG6-36-1   21 Nov 21
Alejo Vilaro ARG-F. Olio ARG6-06-3   21 Nov 21
Lautaro Pane ARG-M. Vitola ARG6-36-4   21 Nov 21
Ignacio Cuzzani ARG-Santiago Russo ARG3-67-510-1  21 Nov 21
Joel Angel Lucero ARG-Thiago Cigarran ARG6-33-611-9  21 Nov 21
Julian Cundom ARG-Agustin Baroni ARG6-16-4   21 Nov 21
B. Alarcon ARG-Gaston Corrales ARG7-56-2   21 Nov 21
Tomas Martinez ARG-M. (ARG) ARG6-746-010-8  21 Nov 21
Lorenzo Gagliardo ARG-P. Abasto ARG6-06-0   21 Nov 21
M. Reyes BRA-Gonzalo Zeitune ARG6-16-0   21 Nov 21
Tobias Franco ARG-J. Corrales ARG7-56-3   21 Nov 21
Mateo Berne ARG-Agustin Mascotto ARG6-36-4   21 Nov 21
Franco Roncadelli URU-J. Quiroga ARG6-36-3   21 Nov 21
Nicolas Bruna CHI-Matias Iturbe ARG6-26-7210-6  21 Nov 21
Nicolas Hollender ARG-Sean Hess ARG2-66-310-8  21 Nov 21
S. Zapico ARG-Felipe De Dios ARG4-66-411-9  21 Nov 21
Mateo Labuckas ARG-Alejo Gonzalez ARG6-26-4   21 Nov 21
J. Zamora ARG-Lucas Obeid BRA6-27-5   21 Nov 21
L. Falabella ARG-V. Greco ARG6-25-710-2  21 Nov 21
Mateo Del Pino ARG-G. Branchetti ARG6-17-5   21 Nov 21
Martin Delnido ARG-L. Augotr ARG6-26-3   21 Nov 21
Julian Gimenez ARG-Juan Estevez ARG6-47-5   21 Nov 21
Eduardo Lacalle CHI-E. Djinbachian ARG6-26-1   21 Nov 21
S. Franchini ARG-J. Crespo ARG6-6ret.   21 Nov 21
Rocco Mariani ARG-Mateo Branc ARG6-44-610-8  21 Nov 21
Alan Postay ARG-F. Hanni ARG6-26-1   21 Nov 21
Ignacio Novo ARG-Igor Gimenez BRA6-26-3   21 Nov 21
S. Giamichelle ARG-M. Casas ARG6-26-1   21 Nov 21
D. Teramo ARG-Tadeo Gaggiofatto ARG6-46-3   21 Nov 21
M. Salvo ARG-N. Lema ARG6-46-1   21 Nov 21