M15 Heraklion
Tournament details

M15 Heraklion

 
Date:Nov 15, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Greece Greece
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.2
Longitude:25.08
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
F. Jianu ROU-Filip Bergevi SWE6-26-4   21 Nov 21
1/2
F. Jianu ROU-Michael Zhu USA6-46-3   20 Nov 21
Filip Bergevi SWE-N. Ionel ROU6-36-787-62  20 Nov 21
1/4
N. Ionel ROU-Dax Donders NED6-26-3   19 Nov 21
Filip Bergevi SWE-Mick Veldheer NED6-44-66-4  19 Nov 21
F. Jianu ROU-Lucas Krainer AUT6-25-76-2  19 Nov 21
Michael Zhu USA-R. Storrie GBR6-26-2   19 Nov 21
Second
F. Jianu ROU-Kyle Seelig USA6-26-4   18 Nov 21
Lucas Krainer AUT-Preston Brown USA3-66-16-2  18 Nov 21
Filip Bergevi SWE-Tim Handel GER6-36-4   18 Nov 21
Mick Veldheer NED-Leopold Zima GER6-36-4   18 Nov 21
Dax Donders NED-S. Ivanov BUL6-24-1ret.  18 Nov 21
R. Storrie GBR-Alexis Musialek FRA6-35-76-4  18 Nov 21
N. Ionel ROU-Guy Den Heijer NED6-15-76-1  18 Nov 21
Michael Zhu USA-Alastair Gray GBR4-67-646-3  18 Nov 21
First
F. Jianu ROU-M. Romios AUS6-26-4   17 Nov 21
Preston Brown USA-Raffael Schaer SUI7-646-726-2  17 Nov 21
Tim Handel GER-Uisung Park KOR6-22-0ret.  17 Nov 21
Alastair Gray GBR-Kai Lemstra GER6-17-5   17 Nov 21
Lucas Krainer AUT-Alec Deckers NED7-57-64   17 Nov 21
Alexis Musialek FRA-Hanwen Li CHN6-31-0ret.  17 Nov 21
Filip Bergevi SWE-Karl Friberg SWE6-37-62   17 Nov 21
S. Ivanov BUL-Kai Wehnelt GER7-56-4   17 Nov 21
Dax Donders NED-A. Ragazzi ITA7-56-2   17 Nov 21
Leopold Zima GER-A. Skorilas GRE6-46-3   17 Nov 21
Guy Den Heijer NED-Sergis Kyratzis CYP0-66-46-4  17 Nov 21
Michael Zhu USA-Petros Tsitsipas GRE5-77-646-2  17 Nov 21
Qualifying
Preston Brown USA-Deney Wassermann NED6-35-1   17 Nov 21
First
R. Storrie GBR-Petr Nesterov BUL6-46-1   16 Nov 21
Mick Veldheer NED-Ioannis Stamoulos GRE6-06-3   16 Nov 21
N. Ionel ROU-Daniel Rincon ESP7-653-66-2  16 Nov 21
Kyle Seelig USA-Sandro Kopp AUT6-26-1   16 Nov 21
Qualifying
Leopold Zima GER-Marc Othman Ktiri ESP7-56-3   16 Nov 21
Raffael Schaer SUI-Aaron Cohen ISR7-56-2   16 Nov 21
Kai Lemstra GER-Max Houkes NED6-47-64   16 Nov 21
Dax Donders NED-Dong Ju Kim KOR6-37-5   16 Nov 21
Uisung Park KOR-Nikolay Nedelchev BUL6-46-2   16 Nov 21
Michael Zhu USA-Roi Ginat ISR6-26-3   16 Nov 21
S. Ivanov BUL-G. C.-Heck GER6-16-2   16 Nov 21
q-Second
Dong Ju Kim KOR-I. Papounidis GRE6-26-3   15 Nov 21
Dax Donders NED-M. Martin ESP6-06-0   15 Nov 21
Roi Ginat ISR-Timofey Stepanov BLR4-67-510-8  15 Nov 21
Uisung Park KOR-Charles Tzicas BEL6-26-3   15 Nov 21
Nikolay Nedelchev BUL-Christian Fellin ITA6-16-0   15 Nov 21
S. Ivanov BUL-T. Brun SUI6-26-0   15 Nov 21
Michael Zhu USA-Gian Luca Tanner SUI3-66-210-8  15 Nov 21
G. C.-Heck GER-G. Panagoulopoulos NED6-26-1   15 Nov 21
Max Houkes NED-Nikolas Moceanu USA6-06-4   15 Nov 21
Leopold Zima GER-Mihailo Savic SRB6-46-2   15 Nov 21
Aaron Cohen ISR-Federico Salomone ITA7-647-65   15 Nov 21
Raffael Schaer SUI-Ammar Elamin IRL6-26-2   15 Nov 21
Preston Brown USA-Eduardo Cohen ISR4-66-310-5  15 Nov 21
Marc Othman Ktiri ESP-Leon Hoeveler GER6-46-4   15 Nov 21
Deney Wassermann NED-Andrei Cuceu ROU6-26-1   15 Nov 21
Kai Lemstra GER-Alan Gleeson IRL7-616-3   15 Nov 21
q-First
Timofey Stepanov BLR-Twan Van Zijl NED6-37-5   14 Nov 21
Dong Ju Kim KOR-Scott Lawrence GBR6-06-0   14 Nov 21
M. Martin ESP-G. Nouchakis GRE5-1ret.   14 Nov 21
Dax Donders NED-M. Fortin CAN6-36-2   14 Nov 21
Max Houkes NED-Stephanos Schinas GRE6-26-4   14 Nov 21
Nikolas Moceanu USA-J. Flannelly IRL6-16-0   14 Nov 21
Gian Luca Tanner SUI-Artur Soghoyan ARM6-06-1   14 Nov 21
Michael Zhu USA-Tomi Van Den Ham NED6-26-2   14 Nov 21
G. C.-Heck GER-R. Macovei ROU6-26-2   14 Nov 21
T. Brun SUI-Liam Puttergill AUS7-646-1   14 Nov 21
S. Ivanov BUL-Igor Shrolik RUS6-6ret.   14 Nov 21
Christian Fellin ITA-Veljko Krstic SRB7-631-610-8  14 Nov 21
Nikolay Nedelchev BUL-Austin Hoole CAN6-26-0   14 Nov 21
Charles Tzicas BEL-David Quayle GBR6-32-610-6  14 Nov 21
Uisung Park KOR-Pavlos Tsitsipas GRE6-16-1   14 Nov 21
Alan Gleeson IRL-Paulo Knippling BRA6-26-3   14 Nov 21
Kai Lemstra GER-Miko Wassermann NED6-36-2   14 Nov 21
Mihailo Savic SRB-Cheraag Bajwa GBR7-56-71110-2  14 Nov 21
Marc Othman Ktiri ESP-Eitan Dray ISR6-06-1   14 Nov 21
Aaron Cohen ISR-6-26-4   14 Nov 21
Raffael Schaer SUI-I. Kountourakis GRE6-46-2   14 Nov 21
Ammar Elamin IRL-Marius Ruzgas SWE6-46-3   14 Nov 21
I. Papounidis GRE-Jonas Trinker AUT3-66-110-8  14 Nov 21
Roi Ginat ISR-G. Natale ARG6-37-5   14 Nov 21
G. Panagoulopoulos NED-T. Mitsakos GRE2-66-410-8  14 Nov 21
Leon Hoeveler GER-Tom Gentzsch GER6-46-3   14 Nov 21
Federico Salomone ITA-M. Kolaric SLO6-06-2   14 Nov 21
Preston Brown USA-A. Zeniou GRE6-06-0   14 Nov 21
Eduardo Cohen ISR-James Markiewicz GBR6-36-4   14 Nov 21
Andrei Cuceu ROU-C. Tamiolakis GRE6-46-4   14 Nov 21
Deney Wassermann NED-M. Kulakowski POL6-13-610-8  14 Nov 21
Leopold Zima GER-C. Patzanovsky GER6-36-3   14 Nov 21