M15 Opava
Tournament details

M15 Opava

 
Date:Nov 15, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Carpet
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:49.56
Longitude:17.54
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
David Poljak CZE-Marvin Moeller GER6-37-65   21 Nov 21
1/2
Marvin Moeller GER-Savriyan Danilov RUS6-36-4   20 Nov 21
David Poljak CZE-Sean Cuenin FRA6-46-2   20 Nov 21
1/4
Savriyan Danilov RUS-Milos Karol SVK6-726-37-62  19 Nov 21
Sean Cuenin FRA-Lukas Pokorny SVK7-56-1   19 Nov 21
David Poljak CZE-Andrew Paulson CZE6-24-67-64  19 Nov 21
Marvin Moeller GER-Henri Squire GER6-46-1   19 Nov 21
Second
Lukas Pokorny SVK-Ondrej Krstev CZE6-7106-46-4  18 Nov 21
Andrew Paulson CZE-Petr Nouza CZE6-36-4   18 Nov 21
Sean Cuenin FRA-Adam Pavlasek CZE6-16-4   18 Nov 21
Henri Squire GER-Filip Duda CZE7-697-5   18 Nov 21
David Poljak CZE-Ondrej Horak CZE6-36-3   18 Nov 21
Savriyan Danilov RUS-Michal Mikula POL1-66-16-4  18 Nov 21
Marvin Moeller GER-B. Gadamauri BEL6-17-65   18 Nov 21
Milos Karol SVK-Boris Butulija SRB6-44-66-3  18 Nov 21
First
Andrew Paulson CZE-Michal Dembek POL6-37-5   17 Nov 21
Ondrej Krstev CZE-Kristof Minarik SVK6-47-5   17 Nov 21
Lukas Pokorny SVK-Martin Krumich CZE6-46-3   17 Nov 21
Marvin Moeller GER-Dominik Kellovsky CZE6-46-4   17 Nov 21
Henri Squire GER-M. Donald CZE6-27-65   17 Nov 21
Filip Duda CZE-Jiri Barnat CZE3-66-36-2  17 Nov 21
B. Gadamauri BEL-Dominik Recek CZE6-44-66-2  17 Nov 21
David Poljak CZE-Lukas Palovic SVK6-37-5   17 Nov 21
Adam Pavlasek CZE-Yann Wojcik SUI3-66-16-4  16 Nov 21
Savriyan Danilov RUS-Jiri Jenicek CZE7-56-4   16 Nov 21
Boris Butulija SRB-P. Privara SVK6-26-4   16 Nov 21
Michal Mikula POL-Scott Duncan GBR6-46-2   16 Nov 21
Petr Nouza CZE-Peter Nad SVK6-06-2   16 Nov 21
Ondrej Horak CZE-Ondrej Valek CZE7-57-66   16 Nov 21
Sean Cuenin FRA-Michael Gloeckler AUT6-27-611   16 Nov 21
Milos Karol SVK-Pavel Nejedly CZE6-22-0ret.  16 Nov 21
Qualifying
Dominik Kellovsky CZE-Lukas Velik CZE3-66-110-3  15 Nov 21
Boris Butulija SRB-Stepan Pecak CZE6-26-4   15 Nov 21
Lukas Palovic SVK-Dominique Graf GER7-56-2   15 Nov 21
Kristof Minarik SVK-Michael Gloeckler AUT6-26-3   15 Nov 21
Scott Duncan GBR-Ying Hou GBR6-16-2   15 Nov 21
Dominik Recek CZE-Leyton Rivera NOR6-26-4   15 Nov 21
Ondrej Valek CZE-Vojtech Vlkovsky CZE6-46-4   15 Nov 21
Jiri Barnat CZE-Peter Nad SVK6-27-62   15 Nov 21
q-First
Scott Duncan GBR-Filip Kana CZE6-36-1   14 Nov 21
Kristof Minarik SVK-Jan Hrazdil CZE6-41-610-6  14 Nov 21
Michael Gloeckler AUT-Daniel Blazka CZE6-06-2   14 Nov 21
Stepan Pecak CZE-Tomas Kelnar CZE6-36-4   14 Nov 21
Boris Butulija SRB-Dawid Taczala POL6-26-2   14 Nov 21
Dominik Recek CZE-Radovan Michalik SVK6-46-1   14 Nov 21
Lukas Velik CZE-Jakub Novak SVK6-747-511-9  14 Nov 21
Leyton Rivera NOR-Krystof Zapsky CZE6-36-4   14 Nov 21
Ying Hou GBR-Dominik Langmajer CZE6-46-4   14 Nov 21
Dominik Kellovsky CZE-Patrik Jancovic SVK6-16-1   14 Nov 21
Ondrej Valek CZE-Mark Havlicek CZE6-727-6510-5  14 Nov 21
Vojtech Vlkovsky CZE-Daniel Paty CZE6-46-4   14 Nov 21
Peter Nad SVK-Ondrej Palecek CZE6-16-2   14 Nov 21
Jiri Barnat CZE-Martin Benes CZE6-26-1   14 Nov 21
Dominique Graf GER-Llewelyn Bevan GBR6-06-3   14 Nov 21