M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Nov 08, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Bastian Malla CHI-Cezar Cretu (ROU) ROU6-06-1   14 Nov 21
1/2
Cezar Cretu (ROU) ROU-D. Madaras ROU3-67-626-4  13 Nov 21
Bastian Malla CHI-N. Ionel ROU6-46-4   13 Nov 21
1/4
D. Madaras ROU-Toby Martin GBR6-16-1   12 Nov 21
Cezar Cretu (ROU) ROU-Ilya Snitari MDA7-53-66-2  12 Nov 21
N. Ionel ROU-Lukas Neumayer AUT1-67-56-3  12 Nov 21
Bastian Malla CHI-B. Apostol ROU6-776-46-3  12 Nov 21
Second
D. Madaras ROU-Maik Steiner GER7-56-0   11 Nov 21
Cezar Cretu (ROU) ROU-Rrezart Cungu MNE6-46-2   11 Nov 21
N. Ionel ROU-Peter Nagy HUN6-26-2   11 Nov 21
Lukas Neumayer AUT-M. Jecan ROU7-56-0   11 Nov 21
Bastian Malla CHI-Oleg Prihodko UKR6-46-1   11 Nov 21
Ilya Snitari MDA-O. Bielinskyi UKR7-666-4   11 Nov 21
Toby Martin GBR-Fermin Tenti ARG6-42-66-3  11 Nov 21
B. Apostol ROU-Jannik Opitz GER6-767-637-5  11 Nov 21
First
D. Madaras ROU-Igor Kudriashov RUS6-26-0   10 Nov 21
Rrezart Cungu MNE-Admir Kalender CRO6-43-66-4  10 Nov 21
O. Bielinskyi UKR-Bogdan Bobrov RUS6-46-1   10 Nov 21
Toby Martin GBR-Richard Zusman USA6-16-0   10 Nov 21
Peter Nagy HUN-Nikita Kashirin RUS6-46-4   10 Nov 21
Ilya Snitari MDA-Berk Bugarikj MKD6-36-0   10 Nov 21
Maik Steiner GER-Calin Manda ROU7-51-0ret.  10 Nov 21
Jannik Opitz GER-Sergey Fomin UZB4-67-676-3  10 Nov 21
N. Ionel ROU-K. Zhzhenov RUS6-46-2   10 Nov 21
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Anthony Genov BUL6-01-0ret.  10 Nov 21
Cezar Cretu (ROU) ROU-Gergely Madarasz HUN6-46-0   09 Nov 21
B. Apostol ROU-J. Carmo BRA7-56-3   09 Nov 21
Bastian Malla CHI-Giuseppe Tresca ITA6-16-1   09 Nov 21
Lukas Neumayer AUT-Olaf Pieczkowski POL7-677-5   09 Nov 21
M. Jecan ROU-Tamerlan Azizov AZE6-36-2   09 Nov 21
Fermin Tenti ARG-Patrik Rikl CZE6-36-1   09 Nov 21
Qualifying
Admir Kalender CRO-Francesco Ferrari ITA6-26-2   09 Nov 21
O. Bielinskyi UKR-Ignacio Cuzzani ARG3-66-110-6  09 Nov 21
Toby Martin GBR-F. Amiri USA6-746-410-8  09 Nov 21
Anthony Genov BUL-Pietro Marino ITA6-36-1   09 Nov 21
Nikita Kashirin RUS-Ivan La Cava ITA6-06-1   09 Nov 21
Maik Steiner GER-Thiago Cigarran ARG6-36-0   09 Nov 21
Jannik Opitz GER-Marlon Vankan GER6-46-2   09 Nov 21
Ilya Snitari MDA-Danil Spasibo RUS6-26-0   09 Nov 21
q-Second
Marlon Vankan GER-Aziz Dadabaev UZB6-06-0   08 Nov 21
Jannik Opitz GER-Facundo Yunis GER7-626-3   08 Nov 21
Pietro Marino ITA-Carlo Venturini SUI6-36-2   08 Nov 21
Toby Martin GBR-V. Sveridenko RUS6-37-5   08 Nov 21
Danil Spasibo RUS-M. Abibsi ALG6-36-2   08 Nov 21
F. Amiri USA-Matthew Beecher GBR7-56-1   08 Nov 21
Ilya Snitari MDA-Iacopo Sada ITA6-34-610-8  08 Nov 21
Maik Steiner GER-Daniil Romanov RUS6-26-3   08 Nov 21
Ivan La Cava ITA-Ezequiel Simonit ARG6-40-610-6  08 Nov 21
Admir Kalender CRO-Luca Fantini ITA6-13-610-8  08 Nov 21
Francesco Ferrari ITA-Pedro Iamachkine PER6-737-6211-9  08 Nov 21
Anthony Genov BUL-David Hough AUS6-766-411-9  08 Nov 21
O. Bielinskyi UKR-G. Schinteie ROU6-21-611-9  08 Nov 21
Ignacio Cuzzani ARG-Adelchi Virgili ITA4-66-210-3  08 Nov 21
Thiago Cigarran ARG-Joseph White GBR6-36-4   08 Nov 21
Nikita Kashirin RUS-P. Fitzgerald AUS6-34-610-3  08 Nov 21
q-First
Aziz Dadabaev UZB-Lucas Cotler ARG6-36-3   07 Nov 21
Jannik Opitz GER-Denis Ilyukhin RUS6-13-0ret.  07 Nov 21
Facundo Yunis GER-Shunsuke Wakita JPN6-36-2   07 Nov 21
Nikita Kashirin RUS-Pavel Verbin RUS6-24-610-8  07 Nov 21
P. Fitzgerald AUS-Mattia Ghedin ITA7-646-2   07 Nov 21
Ivan La Cava ITA-J. Gabrielli ARG6-26-2   07 Nov 21
Marlon Vankan GER-Andrej Krajcik SVK6-36-4   07 Nov 21
Matthew Beecher GBR-N. Ushakov UKR6-46-3   07 Nov 21
F. Amiri USA-Adrian Toderascu MDA6-26-1   07 Nov 21
V. Sveridenko RUS-V. Tasenkov RUS6-36-4   07 Nov 21
Toby Martin GBR-Petar Jovanovic MNE6-43-610-7  07 Nov 21
Danil Spasibo RUS-Mirko Lagasio ITA6-26-1   07 Nov 21
M. Abibsi ALG-R. Codescu ROU6-17-63   07 Nov 21
Iacopo Sada ITA-Sergei Lysov RUS6-44-610-4  07 Nov 21
Ilya Snitari MDA-Artem Gerasimchuk RUS6-06-1   07 Nov 21
Ezequiel Simonit ARG-Obrad Markovski SRB6-26-4   07 Nov 21
Thiago Cigarran ARG-Sergey Kerbs RUS6-06-0   07 Nov 21
Francesco Ferrari ITA-Zac Osborne AUS6-26-4   07 Nov 21
Pedro Iamachkine PER-Karol Tomanski POL6-26-7510-6  07 Nov 21
O. Bielinskyi UKR-Dmitrii Vasilev RUS6-11-610-3  07 Nov 21
G. Schinteie ROU-Mikolaj Borkowski POL6-46-2   07 Nov 21
David Hough AUS-Noah Schlagenhauf GER6-46-3   07 Nov 21
Carlo Venturini SUI-V. Ovchinnikov RUS6-26-4   07 Nov 21
Luca Fantini ITA-Liam Delicata MLT6-746-210-3  07 Nov 21
Ignacio Cuzzani ARG-Omar Fields AUS6-46-4   07 Nov 21
Adelchi Virgili ITA-Marco Mania ITA6-16-2   07 Nov 21
Anthony Genov BUL-S Mert Ozdemir TUR6-16-2   07 Nov 21
Pietro Marino ITA-J. Flannelly IRL6-01-0ret.  07 Nov 21
Maik Steiner GER-Batuhan Saban TUR6-06-0   07 Nov 21
Daniil Romanov RUS-Vansh Janghu IND7-56-0   07 Nov 21
Joseph White GBR-Valentin Kopeikin RUS6-36-2   07 Nov 21
Admir Kalender CRO-Mile Matic CRO6-16-4   07 Nov 21