Sao Paulo Challenger
Tournament details

Sao Paulo Challenger

 
Date:Nov 29, 2021
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Brazil Brazil
Prize money:$52 000
Website:
Latitude:-23.32
Longitude:-46.38
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
J. Ficovich ARG-Luciano Darderi ITA6-37-5   05 Dec 21
1/2
J. Ficovich ARG-Nicolas Jarry CHI6-27-65   04 Dec 21
Luciano Darderi ITA-F. Alves BRAw/o    04 Dec 21
1/4
Luciano Darderi ITA-F. Acosta ARG6-36-4   03 Dec 21
Nicolas Jarry CHI-Hugo Dellien BOL7-637-65   03 Dec 21
F. Alves BRA-Andrea Collarini ARG6-44-66-3  03 Dec 21
J. Ficovich ARG-Gustavo Heide BRA6-36-0   03 Dec 21
Second
J. Ficovich ARG-Pedro Cachin ARG7-56-2   02 Dec 21
Gustavo Heide BRA-I. Marcondes BRA4-66-46-3  02 Dec 21
Luciano Darderi ITA-N. Varona ESP6-46-1   02 Dec 21
F. Acosta ARG-T. Wild BRA6-37-5   02 Dec 21
Nicolas Jarry CHI-Pedro Sakamoto BRA6-36-4   01 Dec 21
Hugo Dellien BOL-D. Silva BRA4-66-16-3  01 Dec 21
Andrea Collarini ARG-Hernan Casanova ARG4-1ret.   01 Dec 21
F. Alves BRA-Johan Nikles SUI6-756-26-1  01 Dec 21
First
I. Marcondes BRA-Matias Zukas ARG6-16-1   01 Dec 21
Johan Nikles SUI-Kaichi Uchida JPN6-747-636-0  30 Nov 21
Gustavo Heide BRA-J. Londero ARG6-37-5   30 Nov 21
Pedro Sakamoto BRA-G. Junior BRA2-67-57-5  30 Nov 21
F. Alves BRA-Pedja Krstin SRB6-40-0ret.  30 Nov 21
Nicolas Jarry CHI-Alejandro Gomez COL7-616-4   30 Nov 21
Andrea Collarini ARG-G. Olivieri ARG6-27-65   30 Nov 21
T. Wild BRA-A. Gonzalez COL6-36-4   30 Nov 21
F. Acosta ARG-G. Villanueva ARG7-56-1   30 Nov 21
Pedro Cachin ARG-Facundo Juarez ARG6-36-2   30 Nov 21
Luciano Darderi ITA-Mateus Alves BRA6-16-1   30 Nov 21
Hernan Casanova ARG-O. Gutierrez BRA5-77-656-0  29 Nov 21
Hugo Dellien BOL-M. Almeida BRA6-37-5   29 Nov 21
N. Varona ESP-Nicolas Kicker ARG7-56-3   29 Nov 21
D. Silva BRA-Orlando Luz BRA6-37-64   29 Nov 21
J. Ficovich ARG-R. Subervi DOM5-76-46-0  29 Nov 21
Qualifying
I. Marcondes BRA-Enrique Bogo BRA6-13-66-1  29 Nov 21
G. Villanueva ARG-Alejandro Gomez COL6-47-64   29 Nov 21
Luciano Darderi ITA-Martin Cuevas URU6-33-66-4  29 Nov 21
Matias Zukas ARG-Eduardo Ribeiro BRA7-56-3   29 Nov 21
q-First
G. Villanueva ARG-T. Puches SLO3-66-36-1  28 Nov 21
I. Marcondes BRA-Luca Castelnuovo SUI4-0ret.   28 Nov 21
Alejandro Gomez COL-Wilson Leite BRA6-14-66-4  28 Nov 21
Enrique Bogo BRA-Bogdan Bobrov RUS4-66-36-2  28 Nov 21
Luciano Darderi ITA-Rafael Matos BRA6-36-3   28 Nov 21
Martin Cuevas URU-Jose Pereira BRA7-646-4   28 Nov 21
Eduardo Ribeiro BRA-Federico Zeballos BOL6-47-64   28 Nov 21
Matias Zukas ARG-R. Santos BRA6-26-1   28 Nov 21