Pau Challenger
Tournament details

Pau Challenger

 
Date:Nov 15, 2021
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:€88 000
Website:https://www.openpaupyrenees.com/
Latitude:43.18
Longitude:-0.22
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Radu Albot MDA-Jiri Lehecka CZE6-27-65   21 Nov 21
1/2
Jiri Lehecka CZE-H. Rune DEN3-66-36-4  20 Nov 21
Radu Albot MDA-Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR6-26-736-1  20 Nov 21
1/4
Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR-Norbert Gombos SVK6-41-67-65  19 Nov 21
Jiri Lehecka CZE-Harold Mayot FRA6-46-2   19 Nov 21
Radu Albot MDA-Feliciano Lopez ESP6-37-65   19 Nov 21
H. Rune DEN-Maxime Cressy USA6-26-2   19 Nov 21
Second
Jiri Lehecka CZE-Calvin Hemery FRA7-644-67-5  18 Nov 21
Maxime Cressy USA-Vitaliy Sachko UKR0-66-16-1  18 Nov 21
Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR-Dan Added FRA6-44-66-4  18 Nov 21
Radu Albot MDA-G. Kravchenko UKR7-626-4   18 Nov 21
H. Rune DEN-S. Fanselow GER6-26-2   18 Nov 21
Feliciano Lopez ESP-Duje Ajdukovic CRO6-34-66-4  17 Nov 21
Harold Mayot FRA-Michael Geerts BEL6-04-67-65  17 Nov 21
Norbert Gombos SVK-Pavel Kotov RUS6-36-4   17 Nov 21
First
S. Fanselow GER-Hiroki Moriya JPN7-656-4   17 Nov 21
H. Rune DEN-Julien Cagnina BEL6-07-5   17 Nov 21
Jiri Lehecka CZE-Gilles Simon FRA6-16-726-2  17 Nov 21
Radu Albot MDA-C. Lestienne FRA6-24-66-2  17 Nov 21
Maxime Cressy USA-G. Blancaneaux FRA6-34-67-65  17 Nov 21
Michael Geerts BEL-Roberto Marcora ITA6-46-2   16 Nov 21
Calvin Hemery FRA-Maxime Janvier FRA6-36-756-3  16 Nov 21
Pavel Kotov RUS-Andrea Arnaboldi ITA6-26-4   16 Nov 21
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-A. Ritschard SUI6-716-16-2  16 Nov 21
G. Kravchenko UKR-A. Giannessi ITA7-54-66-2  16 Nov 21
Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR-Dennis Novak AUT6-36-1   16 Nov 21
Feliciano Lopez ESP-Thomas Fabbiano ITA6-26-1   16 Nov 21
Dan Added FRA-Steven Diez CAN1-67-626-2  16 Nov 21
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-Chun Hsin Tseng TPE0-67-656-2  15 Nov 21
Norbert Gombos SVK-Gabriel Debru FRA6-46-1   15 Nov 21
Harold Mayot FRA-Zdenek Kolar CZE6-46-4   15 Nov 21
Qualifying
Calvin Hemery FRA-Arthur Reymond FRA7-616-2   15 Nov 21
S. Fanselow GER-Benjamin Lock ZIM6-46-2   15 Nov 21
Michael Geerts BEL-Mats Rosenkranz GER7-666-4   15 Nov 21
G. Kravchenko UKR-N. S.-Izquierdo ESP6-16-2   15 Nov 21
q-First
Arthur Reymond FRA-Thomaz Bellucci BRA6-46-4   14 Nov 21
G. Kravchenko UKR-Ivan Nedelko RUSw/o    14 Nov 21
N. S.-Izquierdo ESP-Piotr Matuszewski POL6-26-1   14 Nov 21
Mats Rosenkranz GER-Kenny de Schepper FRA6-46-4   14 Nov 21
Michael Geerts BEL-Valentin Lapalu FRA6-46-4   14 Nov 21
Benjamin Lock ZIM-Alexis Gautier FRA6-36-4   14 Nov 21
S. Fanselow GER-Robin Bertrand FRA6-46-3   14 Nov 21
Calvin Hemery FRA-Antoine Ghibaudo FRA6-46-2   14 Nov 21