Ortisei Challenger
Tournament details

Ortisei Challenger

 
Date:Nov 08, 2021
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:€44 000
Website:https://www.tennis-valgardena.com/
Latitude:46.34
Longitude:11.4
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Oscar Otte GER-Maxime Cressy USA7-656-4   14 Nov 21
1/2
Oscar Otte GER-Jack Draper GBR7-636-4   13 Nov 21
Maxime Cressy USA-Mirza Basic BIH7-56-2   13 Nov 21
1/4
Maxime Cressy USA-Marius Copil ROU7-686-4   12 Nov 21
Mirza Basic BIH-Vitaliy Sachko UKR7-633-66-2  12 Nov 21
Jack Draper GBR-Federico Gaio ITA6-767-656-2  12 Nov 21
Oscar Otte GER-Ryan Peniston GBR6-26-4   12 Nov 21
Second
Marius Copil ROU-Nerman Fatic BIH7-616-2   11 Nov 21
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Borna Gojo CRO6-26-4   11 Nov 21
Maxime Cressy USA-Roberto Quiroz ECU7-636-4   11 Nov 21
Ryan Peniston GBR-M. Huesler SUI7-616-4   11 Nov 21
Jack Draper GBR-Lucas Miedler AUT6-47-61   10 Nov 21
Federico Gaio ITA-D. Stricker SUI7-657-62   10 Nov 21
Oscar Otte GER-M. Bachinger GER6-36-1   10 Nov 21
Mirza Basic BIH-Quentin Halys FRA7-6126-3   10 Nov 21
First
Maxime Cressy USA-Tim Van Rijthoven NED7-667-5   10 Nov 21
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Fernando Verdasco ESP7-664-66-3  10 Nov 21
Borna Gojo CRO-Daniel Masur GER6-47-64   10 Nov 21
Marius Copil ROU-Alexander Weis ITA6-47-65   09 Nov 21
Ryan Peniston GBR-A. Cozbinov MDA6-36-2   09 Nov 21
Lucas Miedler AUT-Matteo Arnaldi ITA7-696-0   09 Nov 21
M. Bachinger GER-Tobias Simon GER6-36-797-66  09 Nov 21
Nerman Fatic BIH-A. Giannessi ITA6-766-37-5  09 Nov 21
Roberto Quiroz ECU-Chun Hsin Tseng TPE4-66-36-4  09 Nov 21
D. Stricker SUI-Matteo Viola ITA6-43-67-5  09 Nov 21
M. Huesler SUI-Gian Marco Moroni ITA6-47-61   09 Nov 21
Jack Draper GBR-Emilio Gomez ECU6-46-2   08 Nov 21
Federico Gaio ITA-Nicola Kuhn GER6-37-65   08 Nov 21
Mirza Basic BIH-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS6-46-3   08 Nov 21
Quentin Halys FRA-Luca Nardi ITA6-46-3   08 Nov 21
Oscar Otte GER-Roberto Marcora ITA7-617-64   08 Nov 21
Qualifying
A. Cozbinov MDA-Aldin Setkic BIH6-33-67-65  08 Nov 21
Nerman Fatic BIH-Filippo Baldi ITA6-36-4   08 Nov 21
Tobias Simon GER-Filip Misolic AUT7-57-67   08 Nov 21
Lucas Miedler AUT-Marcello Serafini ITA6-47-64   08 Nov 21
q-First
Filip Misolic AUT-David Poljak CZE6-47-61   07 Nov 21
Marcello Serafini ITA-Mats Rosenkranz GER7-637-64   07 Nov 21
Lucas Miedler AUT-Benjamin Lock ZIM6-44-67-5  07 Nov 21
Nerman Fatic BIH-David Pichler AUT6-26-4   07 Nov 21
A. Cozbinov MDA-Alexander Erler AUT6-21-0ret.  07 Nov 21
Filippo Baldi ITA-S. Ruggeri ITA6-47-64   07 Nov 21
Aldin Setkic BIH-Patric Prinoth ITA6-16-2   07 Nov 21
Tobias Simon GER-Francesco Forti ITA6-47-65   07 Nov 21