Bratislava Challenger
Tournament details

Bratislava Challenger

 
Date:Nov 08, 2021
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Slovakia Slovakia
Prize money:€66 000
Website:https://www.tennisslovakopen.sk/
Latitude:48.09
Longitude:17.07
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Zsombor Piros HUN6-36-2   14 Nov 21
1/2
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Alex Molcan SVK6-756-36-4  13 Nov 21
Zsombor Piros HUN-Stefano Travaglia ITA7-653-2ret.  13 Nov 21
1/4
Stefano Travaglia ITA-M. Marterer GER7-616-1   12 Nov 21
Zsombor Piros HUN-F. Silva POR6-06-4   12 Nov 21
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Jiri Lehecka CZE7-636-4   12 Nov 21
Alex Molcan SVK-Damir Dzumhur BIH6-14-66-3  12 Nov 21
Second
Alex Molcan SVK-Tobias Kamke GER6-26-2   11 Nov 21
F. Silva POR-Dalibor Svrcina CZE6-47-5   11 Nov 21
Zsombor Piros HUN-Lukas Lacko SVK6-26-4   11 Nov 21
Stefano Travaglia ITA-Cem Ilkel TUR6-46-2   11 Nov 21
Tallon Griekspoor NED-D. Kalenichenko UKR7-627-61   11 Nov 21
Jiri Lehecka CZE-Kacper Zuk POL2-66-36-2  11 Nov 21
Damir Dzumhur BIH-Altug Celikbilek TUR6-46-4   10 Nov 21
M. Marterer GER-Liam Broady GBR6-47-66   10 Nov 21
First
Alex Molcan SVK-R. Ramanathan IND6-37-67   10 Nov 21
Lukas Lacko SVK-Milos Karol SVK6-46-3   10 Nov 21
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Lukas Pokorny SVK7-646-1   10 Nov 21
Tobias Kamke GER-Jonas Forejtek CZE6-26-4   10 Nov 21
Cem Ilkel TUR-A. Shevchenko RUS6-46-716-3  10 Nov 21
Kacper Zuk POL-S. Mochizuki JPN7-656-3   10 Nov 21
Jiri Lehecka CZE-Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR6-47-5   09 Nov 21
Stefano Travaglia ITA-Zdenek Kolar CZE7-646-3   09 Nov 21
F. Silva POR-Carlos Taberner ESP6-27-65   09 Nov 21
Zsombor Piros HUN-Tomas Machac CZE7-53-66-4  09 Nov 21
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Lukas Palovic SVK7-647-65   09 Nov 21
Damir Dzumhur BIH-Norbert Gombos SVK6-36-3   09 Nov 21
Dalibor Svrcina CZE-Filip Horansky SVK2-67-656-1  09 Nov 21
Liam Broady GBR-Illya Marchenko UKR6-26-1   08 Nov 21
Altug Celikbilek TUR-Joao Sousa POR7-666-737-62  08 Nov 21
M. Marterer GER-Jurij Rodionov AUT4-66-16-4  08 Nov 21
Qualifying
Milos Karol SVK-A. Shevchenko RUS7-656-4   08 Nov 21
Zsombor Piros HUN-S. Mochizuki JPN6-36-2   08 Nov 21
Dalibor Svrcina CZE-Marvin Moeller GER7-642-66-1  08 Nov 21
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Martin Krumich CZE6-26-2   08 Nov 21
q-First
Marvin Moeller GER-C. Heyman BEL7-656-4   07 Nov 21
Martin Krumich CZE-Duje Ajdukovic CRO6-46-4   07 Nov 21
Dalibor Svrcina CZE-P. Privara SVK7-56-2   07 Nov 21
S. Mochizuki JPN-Peter Nad SVK6-36-4   07 Nov 21
Milos Karol SVK-Ergi Kirkin TUR6-17-62   07 Nov 21
Zsombor Piros HUN-P. N.-Salminen FIN7-666-707-66  07 Nov 21
A. Shevchenko RUS-Alexandar Lazarov BUL4-67-56-3  07 Nov 21
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Uladzimir Ignatik BLR7-686-4   07 Nov 21