M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Oct 25, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Billy Harris GBR-Felix Gill GBR6-31-67-5  31 Oct 21
1/2
Billy Harris GBR-Calin Manda ROU6-36-4   30 Oct 21
Felix Gill GBR-Juan Pablo Paz ARG6-26-0   30 Oct 21
1/4
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-J. Jones GBR6-36-0   29 Oct 21
Billy Harris GBR-Timo Stodder GER6-46-4   29 Oct 21
Felix Gill GBR-Rrezart Cungu MNE1-66-36-4  29 Oct 21
Calin Manda ROU-Lukas Neumayer AUT4-66-37-67  29 Oct 21
Second
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Marlon Vankan GER6-17-5   28 Oct 21
Billy Harris GBR-Berk Ilkel TUR6-46-3   28 Oct 21
Calin Manda ROU-O. Galimardanov RUS7-56-0   28 Oct 21
Rrezart Cungu MNE-Alexander Weis ITA6-47-5   28 Oct 21
Felix Gill GBR-M. Gomila ESP6-47-5   28 Oct 21
Timo Stodder GER-Bastian Malla CHI6-43-63-0ret. 28 Oct 21
Lukas Neumayer AUT-Marsel Ilhan TUR6-27-66   28 Oct 21
J. Jones GBR-A. Bulitski BLR2-66-27-5  28 Oct 21
First
Felix Gill GBR-Damien Wenger SUI7-636-4   27 Oct 21
A. Bulitski BLR-Alexandr Binda RUS6-46-0   27 Oct 21
O. Galimardanov RUS-Peter Nagy HUN6-06-3   27 Oct 21
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Sarp Agabigun TUR3-66-46-4  27 Oct 21
Berk Ilkel TUR-J. Carmo BRA7-53-66-2  27 Oct 21
Calin Manda ROU-M. Jecan ROU6-46-3   27 Oct 21
Marlon Vankan GER-Denys Klok RUS6-06-0   27 Oct 21
Alexander Weis ITA-Richard Zusman USA6-32-66-3  27 Oct 21
M. Gomila ESP-Savriyan Danilov RUS6-36-756-4  27 Oct 21
Rrezart Cungu MNE-Koray Kirci TUR6-21-66-1  27 Oct 21
Lukas Neumayer AUT-N. Ionel ROU7-627-65   27 Oct 21
Timo Stodder GER-Andrey Chepelev RUS6-37-5   26 Oct 21
J. Jones GBR-Peter Heller GER6-36-4   26 Oct 21
Bastian Malla CHI-S. Battaglino ITA6-737-626-0  26 Oct 21
Billy Harris GBR-Nicolae Frunza ROU6-13-0ret.  26 Oct 21
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Benedikt Emesz AUT6-36-0   26 Oct 21
Qualifying
Alexandr Binda RUS-Pavel Verbin RUS7-626-0   26 Oct 21
Calin Manda ROU-Giuseppe La Vela ITA6-16-2   26 Oct 21
M. Gomila ESP-Egor Novikov RUS6-36-2   26 Oct 21
Marlon Vankan GER-G. Silva BRA6-46-3   26 Oct 21
O. Galimardanov RUS-John Sperle GER6-37-5   26 Oct 21
Koray Kirci TUR-Antonin Bolardt CZE6-36-2   26 Oct 21
A. Bulitski BLR-Sebastian Gima ROU7-56-2   26 Oct 21
J. Carmo BRA-L. Lilleengen NOR6-36-2   26 Oct 21
q-Second
O. Galimardanov RUS-G. Noce ITA6-36-4   25 Oct 21
Sebastian Gima ROU-Daniil Gusev RUS6-16-0   25 Oct 21
Koray Kirci TUR-Amer Naow SYR6-36-3   25 Oct 21
A. Bulitski BLR-Mark Havlicek CZE6-36-2   25 Oct 21
Antonin Bolardt CZE-Vitek Horak CZE6-26-1   25 Oct 21
J. Carmo BRA-Philipp Pavlenko GER7-676-2   25 Oct 21
John Sperle GER-Giovanni Rizzuti ITA7-56-3   25 Oct 21
L. Lilleengen NOR-Aziz Dadabaev UZB6-46-0   25 Oct 21
Alexandr Binda RUS-Francesco Liucci ITA6-22-610-4  25 Oct 21
Pavel Verbin RUS-Ezequiel Simonit ARG6-33-610-2  25 Oct 21
M. Gomila ESP-Thiago Cigarran ARG6-23-613-11  25 Oct 21
Egor Novikov RUS-Sven Corbinais FRA6-46-4   25 Oct 21
G. Silva BRA-Jakub Katuch SVK2-66-310-4  25 Oct 21
Marlon Vankan GER-Noah Schlagenhauf GER6-46-3   25 Oct 21
Giuseppe La Vela ITA-Kalin Ivanovski MKD6-46-1   25 Oct 21
Calin Manda ROU-Dominik Recek CZE7-666-4   25 Oct 21
q-First
Dominik Recek CZE-M. Abibsi ALG6-46-4   24 Oct 21
Kalin Ivanovski MKD-Leyton Rivera NOR6-37-64   24 Oct 21
Giuseppe La Vela ITA-Edward Hubner GBR3-67-6110-2  24 Oct 21
G. Noce ITA-Mirko Lagasio ITA6-16-2   24 Oct 21
O. Galimardanov RUS-Roman Walewski USA6-16-2   24 Oct 21
John Sperle GER-S. Gursoy TUR6-36-3   24 Oct 21
Calin Manda ROU-Umut Akkoyun TUR6-26-2   24 Oct 21
A. Bulitski BLR-Edoardo Zanada ITA5-76-315-13  24 Oct 21
Mark Havlicek CZE-Mert Ramadan BUL7-57-5   24 Oct 21
Daniil Gusev RUS-Zac Osborne AUS6-46-4   24 Oct 21
Sebastian Gima ROU-V. Dumitru ROU6-26-0   24 Oct 21
L. Lilleengen NOR-Facundo Yunis GER6-26-1   24 Oct 21
Aziz Dadabaev UZB-Doruk Turknas TUR6-46-3   24 Oct 21
Philipp Pavlenko GER-Gokberk Saritas TUR1-67-6510-7  24 Oct 21
J. Carmo BRA-Luka Todorovic SRB6-47-5   24 Oct 21
Giovanni Rizzuti ITA-Thijmen Loof NED6-46-4   24 Oct 21
Marlon Vankan GER-N. Ushakov UKR6-36-0   24 Oct 21
Ezequiel Simonit ARG-Radovan Michalik SVK6-26-3   24 Oct 21
Francesco Liucci ITA-E. Werner GER6-16-4   24 Oct 21
Alexandr Binda RUS-Iacopo Sada ITA6-46-3   24 Oct 21
Antonin Bolardt CZE-Shunsuke Wakita JPN6-26-3   24 Oct 21
Vitek Horak CZE-A. Meryumoglu TUR6-16-0   24 Oct 21
Amer Naow SYR-P. Fitzgerald AUS3-66-410-8  24 Oct 21
Koray Kirci TUR-Kevin Portmann ITA6-16-1   24 Oct 21
Thiago Cigarran ARG-Arthur Bonnaud FRA6-46-7110-6  24 Oct 21
M. Gomila ESP-Berk Bugarikj MKD4-66-310-8  24 Oct 21
Sven Corbinais FRA-A. Federico ITA0-66-410-7  24 Oct 21
Egor Novikov RUS-Evgeny Philippov RUS3-1ret.   24 Oct 21
G. Silva BRA-F. Giovannini ITA6-36-1   24 Oct 21
Jakub Katuch SVK-J. Borges BRA6-26-0   24 Oct 21
Noah Schlagenhauf GER-David Hough AUS2-66-110-3  24 Oct 21
Pavel Verbin RUS-Caspar Schuetze GER6-47-62   24 Oct 21