M15 Madrid
Tournament details

M15 Madrid

 
Date:Oct 25, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:40.18
Longitude:-3.43
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
D. Aguilar ESP-D. Sanchez ESP6-46-3   31 Oct 21
1/2
D. Sanchez ESP-C. Wong HKG4-67-6116-1  30 Oct 21
D. Aguilar ESP-Lucas Bouquet FRA6-46-2   30 Oct 21
1/4
D. Sanchez ESP-Vilius Gaubas LTU6-16-1   29 Oct 21
Lucas Bouquet FRA-Maxime Chazal FRA6-37-65   29 Oct 21
D. Aguilar ESP-F. Garcia ESP6-46-4   29 Oct 21
C. Wong HKG-M. Diez ESP7-56-1   29 Oct 21
Second
Lucas Bouquet FRA-S. Sakellaridis GRE6-46-2   28 Oct 21
F. Garcia ESP-Stefan Micov MKD7-56-4   28 Oct 21
Vilius Gaubas LTU-Vladislav Ivanov RUS6-746-16-2  28 Oct 21
M. Diez ESP-A. Canas ESP7-53-67-65  28 Oct 21
D. Sanchez ESP-A. Metreveli GEO6-16-3   28 Oct 21
Maxime Chazal FRA-Lamine Ouahab MAR7-657-65   28 Oct 21
D. Aguilar ESP-Kuzey Cekirge TUR6-756-36-3  28 Oct 21
C. Wong HKG-J. Martinez ESP6-46-4   28 Oct 21
First
S. Sakellaridis GRE-Jaime Caldes ESP6-36-1   27 Oct 21
Kuzey Cekirge TUR-Francesco Passaro ITA6-26-4   27 Oct 21
Vladislav Ivanov RUS-M. Sakellaridis GRE6-16-4   27 Oct 21
J. Martinez ESP-Tadas Babelis LTU6-11-67-66  27 Oct 21
Vilius Gaubas LTU-Lilian Marmousez FRA1-66-37-66  27 Oct 21
A. Metreveli GEO-D. Sanchis ESP6-747-64ret.  27 Oct 21
Lucas Bouquet FRA-Pol Toledo Bague ESP4-66-36-3  27 Oct 21
C. Wong HKG-C. Montagud ESP7-666-4   27 Oct 21
Stefan Micov MKD-M. Sureshkumar IND6-34-67-63  27 Oct 21
M. Diez ESP-Max Alcala Gurri ESP6-36-766-1  27 Oct 21
D. Aguilar ESP-B. Navarro ESP1-66-46-2  27 Oct 21
F. Garcia ESP-Pedro Rodenas ESP7-644-66-4  27 Oct 21
A. Canas ESP-Mikel Martinez ESP6-27-5   26 Oct 21
D. Sanchez ESP-A. Zulueta ESP6-36-1   26 Oct 21
Lamine Ouahab MAR-M. Fernandez ESP6-46-2   26 Oct 21
Maxime Chazal FRA-Pablo Carretero ESP6-26-1   26 Oct 21
Qualifying
S. Sakellaridis GRE-Stefan Micov MKD6-47-64   26 Oct 21
Jaime Caldes ESP-Ilya Rudiukov RUS6-36-2   26 Oct 21
Lucas Bouquet FRA-Xavi Matas Ortega ESP6-26-4   26 Oct 21
J. Martinez ESP-M. Sakellaridis GRE6-36-4   26 Oct 21
Tadas Babelis LTU-Ivan Bas Mengual ESP6-36-4   26 Oct 21
Pedro Rodenas ESP-Vitali Chvets BLR6-36-2   26 Oct 21
q-Second
S. Sakellaridis GRE-R. Madrid ESP6-46-4   25 Oct 21
Jaime Caldes ESP-P. Lapuerta ESP6-25-710-5  25 Oct 21
Pedro Rodenas ESP-G. Korobeynikov UZB6-06-0   25 Oct 21
Stefan Micov MKD-Giulio Colacioppo ITA7-646-3   25 Oct 21
Ilya Rudiukov RUS-Mikel Aranzabal ESP6-01-610-6  25 Oct 21
Lucas Bouquet FRA-S. Abdennibi SUI6-36-0   25 Oct 21
Xavi Matas Ortega ESP-Noah Lopez SUI6-36-4   25 Oct 21
J. Martinez ESP-N. Sanchez ESP6-22-610-4  25 Oct 21
Tadas Babelis LTU-Serafin Zund LIE6-47-5   25 Oct 21
Ivan Bas Mengual ESP-Kirill Mishkin RUS6-46-2   25 Oct 21
M. Sakellaridis GRE-D. Salmeron ESP6-16-3   25 Oct 21
Vitali Chvets BLR-Z. Trapeznikov RUS7-615-710-8  25 Oct 21
q-First
D. Salmeron ESP-S. Arjona ESP6-36-2   24 Oct 21
N. Sanchez ESP-Pavel Kravchenko RUS6-06-0   24 Oct 21
Noah Lopez SUI-Areg Stepanian ARG6-36-1   24 Oct 21
Xavi Matas Ortega ESP-Q. Gonzalez ESP6-06-1   24 Oct 21
P. Lapuerta ESP-Peetu Pohjola FIN6-26-1   24 Oct 21
S. Sakellaridis GRE-D. Sakellaridis GRE6-46-4   24 Oct 21
Giulio Colacioppo ITA-M. Stamati MDA7-56-2   24 Oct 21
Ilya Rudiukov RUS-I. Alia ESP6-26-4   24 Oct 21
Mikel Aranzabal ESP-C. Mondelo ESP6-06-4   24 Oct 21
S. Abdennibi SUI-I. Olasagasti ESP6-26-3   24 Oct 21
Pedro Rodenas ESP-S. Reguig ALG6-27-5   24 Oct 21
G. Korobeynikov UZB-A. Perny ESP6-26-1   24 Oct 21
M. Sakellaridis GRE-Paul Ender AUT7-614-2ret.  24 Oct 21
Ivan Bas Mengual ESP-David Leon Moros ESP6-36-3   24 Oct 21
Serafin Zund LIE-F. Barcelo ARG6-46-4   24 Oct 21
R. Madrid ESP-Mariano Beltrame ARGw/o    24 Oct 21
Vitali Chvets BLR-H. Schubert CHI6-35-711-9  24 Oct 21