M15 Parnu
Tournament details

M15 Parnu

 
Date:Oct 25, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Estonia Estonia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:58.24
Longitude:24.32
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Remy Bertola SUI-P. N.-Salminen FIN6-46-3   31 Oct 21
1/2
P. N.-Salminen FIN-Stefan Palosi ROU7-667-64   30 Oct 21
Remy Bertola SUI-Vladimir Ivanov EST2-66-36-3  30 Oct 21
1/4
Vladimir Ivanov EST-Iiro Vasa FIN6-47-64   29 Oct 21
Stefan Palosi ROU-Yann Wojcik SUI7-667-67   29 Oct 21
Remy Bertola SUI-Oscar Moraing GER6-27-63   29 Oct 21
P. N.-Salminen FIN-Kenneth Raisma EST1-67-676-4  29 Oct 21
Second
Iiro Vasa FIN-Filip Bergevi SWE3-67-56-4  28 Oct 21
Kenneth Raisma EST-Raffael Schaer SUI6-47-5   28 Oct 21
Oscar Moraing GER-A. Procopio ITA6-26-1   28 Oct 21
Yann Wojcik SUI-Mikhail Minakov RUS6-36-2   28 Oct 21
P. N.-Salminen FIN-George Houghton GBR6-46-4   28 Oct 21
Vladimir Ivanov EST-Tom Gentzsch GER5-76-26-4  28 Oct 21
Stefan Palosi ROU-Ben Jones GBR7-656-2   28 Oct 21
Remy Bertola SUI-A. Sabaliauskas LTU6-17-610   28 Oct 21
First
Filip Bergevi SWE-Eero Vasa FIN6-35-76-1  27 Oct 21
Kenneth Raisma EST-Oliver Ojakaar EST7-56-3   27 Oct 21
Iiro Vasa FIN-Timofey Stepanov BLR3-66-46-2  27 Oct 21
Oscar Moraing GER-M. Donald CZE7-56-1   27 Oct 21
Tom Gentzsch GER-R. Vrzesinski LTU6-16-2   27 Oct 21
P. N.-Salminen FIN-Mark Lajal EST6-43-67-615  27 Oct 21
Remy Bertola SUI-Marcel Kamrowski POL6-46-2   27 Oct 21
Mikhail Minakov RUS-Pietro Schiavetti ITA6-46-3   27 Oct 21
Ben Jones GBR-Dominik Kellovsky CZE6-37-5   27 Oct 21
George Houghton GBR-Marten Murrand EST6-06-2   27 Oct 21
A. Procopio ITA-Dawid Taczala POL7-53-66-4  27 Oct 21
Vladimir Ivanov EST-Michal Mikula POL7-56-3   27 Oct 21
Stefan Palosi ROU-Attila Boros HUN6-06-3   27 Oct 21
Raffael Schaer SUI-Scott Duncan GBR6-26-4   27 Oct 21
Yann Wojcik SUI-Dominik Palan CZE7-663-66-3  26 Oct 21
A. Sabaliauskas LTU-Karlis Ozolins LAT7-56-4   26 Oct 21
Qualifying
Pietro Schiavetti ITA-Artur Kulibaba LAT6-26-2   26 Oct 21
Tom Gentzsch GER-Oskar Antinheimo FIN6-26-4   26 Oct 21
Mikhail Minakov RUS-Ying Hou GBR6-16-3   26 Oct 21
Raffael Schaer SUI-Nikolaj Katic DEN7-56-4   26 Oct 21
Dawid Taczala POL-Alexey Dubinin RUS7-56-3   25 Oct 21
Timofey Stepanov BLR-Igor Shrolik RUS6-36-4   25 Oct 21
George Houghton GBR-Edgars Manusis LAT6-36-2   25 Oct 21
Attila Boros HUN-Finn Bischof GER6-46-0   25 Oct 21
q-First
Dawid Taczala POL-Erko Nigula EST6-26-2   25 Oct 21
Timofey Stepanov BLR-Roman Ruenger GER6-26-1   25 Oct 21
Edgars Manusis LAT-A. Ojassalu EST6-26-4   25 Oct 21
Artur Kulibaba LAT-Jan Osusky SVKw/o    25 Oct 21
Mikhail Minakov RUS-Vasiliy Kichigin RUS6-36-2   25 Oct 21
Oskar Antinheimo FIN-M. Kulakowski POL6-41-610-8  25 Oct 21
Ying Hou GBR-Hermanni Tiainen FIN6-26-2   25 Oct 21
Raffael Schaer SUI-Marcel Weik GER6-06-0   25 Oct 21
Nikolaj Katic DEN-Vesa Ahti FIN6-46-3   25 Oct 21
Finn Bischof GER-G. Baldovinetti ITA6-36-3   25 Oct 21