M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Oct 18, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Daniel Michalski POL-N. Ionel ROU6-36-4   24 Oct 21
1/2
Daniel Michalski POL-Juan Pablo Paz ARG6-36-2   23 Oct 21
N. Ionel ROU-Savriyan Danilov RUS6-26-4   23 Oct 21
1/4
N. Ionel ROU-Nicolae Frunza ROU6-46-1   22 Oct 21
Savriyan Danilov RUS-Billy Harris GBR6-46-1   22 Oct 21
Daniel Michalski POL-Gergely Madarasz HUN6-46-4   22 Oct 21
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-B. Apostol ROU6-24-67-5  22 Oct 21
Second
N. Ionel ROU-Sebastian Gima ROU6-16-3   21 Oct 21
Billy Harris GBR-Marsel Ilhan TUR6-36-4   21 Oct 21
B. Apostol ROU-Lambert Ruland GER6-36-2   21 Oct 21
Nicolae Frunza ROU-S. Fuente ARG6-15-76-0  21 Oct 21
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-J. Jones GBR7-606-4   21 Oct 21
Gergely Madarasz HUN-D. Tomescu ROU6-36-0   21 Oct 21
Savriyan Danilov RUS-Savva Polukhin RUS6-06-1   21 Oct 21
Daniel Michalski POL-Andrey Chepelev RUS6-26-2   21 Oct 21
First
Daniel Michalski POL-Antonin Bolardt CZE6-36-2   20 Oct 21
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Federico Campana ITA6-37-66   20 Oct 21
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Peter Nagy HUN6-36-3   20 Oct 21
N. Ionel ROU-Calin Manda ROU6-36-0   20 Oct 21
Lambert Ruland GER-Mert Naci Turker TUR6-27-5   20 Oct 21
S. Fuente ARG-V. Cherkovets RUS6-16-1   20 Oct 21
Nicolae Frunza ROU-G. Noce ITA6-46-2   20 Oct 21
D. Tomescu ROU-Felix Gill GBR6-34-66-4  20 Oct 21
Andrey Chepelev RUS-Giuseppe La Vela ITA7-56-2   20 Oct 21
Sebastian Gima ROU-F. Maestrelli ITA7-52-67-5  20 Oct 21
Billy Harris GBR-Kalin Ivanovski MKD6-16-2   20 Oct 21
J. Jones GBR-Umut Akkoyun TUR6-46-3   19 Oct 21
Savva Polukhin RUS-Bastian Malla CHI3-67-622-0ret. 19 Oct 21
Gergely Madarasz HUN-S. Battaglino ITA6-32-1ret.  19 Oct 21
Savriyan Danilov RUS-Timo Stodder GER6-37-66   19 Oct 21
B. Apostol ROU-Davide Galoppini ITA6-24-67-5  19 Oct 21
Qualifying
S. Fuente ARG-G. Silva BRA6-46-2   19 Oct 21
D. Tomescu ROU-G. Ortenzi ITA5-77-6411-9  19 Oct 21
Giuseppe La Vela ITA-Radovan Michalik SVK6-06-7410-7  19 Oct 21
Lambert Ruland GER-Richard Zusman USA6-46-3   19 Oct 21
F. Maestrelli ITA-Arthur Bonnaud FRA6-16-1   19 Oct 21
G. Noce ITA-A. Bulitski BLR2-67-6410-3  19 Oct 21
Antonin Bolardt CZE-O. Galimardanov RUS6-26-3   19 Oct 21
Calin Manda ROU-L. Lilleengen NOR6-37-63   19 Oct 21
q-Second
L. Lilleengen NOR-Simon Sedliak SVK6-36-2   18 Oct 21
Arthur Bonnaud FRA-Lukas Palovic SVK7-636-2   18 Oct 21
G. Noce ITA-Edris Fetisleam ROU6-46-2   18 Oct 21
Giuseppe La Vela ITA-Hasan Ibrahim GER6-46-2   18 Oct 21
Antonin Bolardt CZE-Daniil Gusev RUS6-06-0   18 Oct 21
Lambert Ruland GER-Vladimir Korolev RUS6-36-1   18 Oct 21
A. Bulitski BLR-Dominik Recek CZE6-36-2   18 Oct 21
Calin Manda ROU-M. Abibsi ALG6-16-2   18 Oct 21
D. Tomescu ROU-Kristof Minarik SVK6-16-1   18 Oct 21
O. Galimardanov RUS-Alberto Morolli ITA5-76-110-2  18 Oct 21
Richard Zusman USA-Benedikt Emesz AUT6-37-5   18 Oct 21
F. Maestrelli ITA-Facundo Yunis GER7-646-2   18 Oct 21
G. Ortenzi ITA-Vitek Horak CZE4-66-310-7  18 Oct 21
Radovan Michalik SVK-Denys Klok UKR6-16-0   18 Oct 21
G. Silva BRA-Shunsuke Wakita JPN6-37-5   18 Oct 21
S. Fuente ARG-Francesco Liucci ITA6-06-1   18 Oct 21
q-First
Edris Fetisleam ROU-A. Meryumoglu TUR6-06-1   17 Oct 21
Dominik Recek CZE-Mark Havlicek CZE6-26-3   17 Oct 21
A. Bulitski BLR-Vimuktha De Alwis SRI6-06-1   17 Oct 21
Calin Manda ROU-Simon Habsuda SVK6-16-1   17 Oct 21
M. Abibsi ALG-Doruk Turknas TUR6-16-3   17 Oct 21
Simon Sedliak SVK-Mert Arabaci TUR6-46-1   17 Oct 21
G. Noce ITA-Onder Balci TUR6-06-1   17 Oct 21
Giuseppe La Vela ITA-V. Dumitru ROU6-16-1   17 Oct 21
Hasan Ibrahim GER-Gokberk Saritas TUR6-26-2   17 Oct 21
Radovan Michalik SVK-A. Bejenaru ROU6-45-710-8  17 Oct 21
Denys Klok UKR-Sven Corbinais FRA6-46-4   17 Oct 21
G. Ortenzi ITA-Aziz Dadabaev UZB6-26-3   17 Oct 21
Vitek Horak CZE-Andrej Duric BIH6-06-1   17 Oct 21
Kristof Minarik SVK-Filip Cebic USA7-616-4   17 Oct 21
D. Tomescu ROU-A. Federico ITA6-36-3   17 Oct 21
L. Lilleengen NOR-Jason Janis GER6-16-1   17 Oct 21
Vladimir Korolev RUS-Egor Novikov RUS7-57-64   17 Oct 21
Arthur Bonnaud FRA-John Sperle GER2-66-310-5  17 Oct 21
Facundo Yunis GER-Brian Bozemoj NED6-16-2   17 Oct 21
F. Maestrelli ITA-Thijmen Loof NED2-67-510-7  17 Oct 21
Antonin Bolardt CZE-M. Gomila ESP6-43-610-7  17 Oct 21
Daniil Gusev RUS-Julian Gimenez ARG6-46-3   17 Oct 21
Alberto Morolli ITA-Roman Walewski USA6-16-1   17 Oct 21
O. Galimardanov RUS-Marlon Vankan GER6-16-4   17 Oct 21
G. Silva BRA-Jakub Katuch SVK4-66-316-14  17 Oct 21
Shunsuke Wakita JPN-Goran Zivotic SRB6-36-4   17 Oct 21
Francesco Liucci ITA-Caspar Schuetze GER3-66-211-9  17 Oct 21
S. Fuente ARG-Leyton Rivera NOR7-52-0ret.  17 Oct 21
Benedikt Emesz AUT-Thiago Cigarran ARG6-27-5   17 Oct 21
Richard Zusman USA-Furkan Karabulut TUR6-46-3   17 Oct 21
Lambert Ruland GER-Philipp Pavlenko GER6-46-1   17 Oct 21
Lukas Palovic SVK-Artur Kulibaba LAT6-16-1   17 Oct 21