M25 Hamburg
Tournament details

M25 Hamburg

 
Date:Oct 18, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:53.33
Longitude:9.59
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jakub Paul SUI-Henri Squire GER6-46-2   24 Oct 21
1/2
Jakub Paul SUI-Louis Wessels GER6-26-4   23 Oct 21
Henri Squire GER-Johannes Haerteis GER6-46-4   23 Oct 21
1/4
Jakub Paul SUI-Leandro Riedi SUI7-56-4   22 Oct 21
Louis Wessels GER-Martin Krumich CZE4-66-26-2  22 Oct 21
Johannes Haerteis GER-Daniel Little GBR6-46-4   22 Oct 21
Henri Squire GER-Lenny Hampel AUT6-46-4   22 Oct 21
Second
Lenny Hampel AUT-Tim Sandkaulen GER6-47-64   21 Oct 21
Daniel Little GBR-Vladyslav Orlov UKR7-56-1   21 Oct 21
Leandro Riedi SUI-Rudolf Molleker GER6-35-76-1  21 Oct 21
Martin Krumich CZE-Viktor Durasovic NOR6-36-757-63  21 Oct 21
Henri Squire GER-Daniel Masur GER6-46-4   21 Oct 21
Louis Wessels GER-Kai Wehnelt GER7-54-66-3  21 Oct 21
Johannes Haerteis GER-L. Hindte GER6-36-4   21 Oct 21
Jakub Paul SUI-Elmar Ejupovic GER2-66-26-2  21 Oct 21
First
Louis Wessels GER-Jeremy Jahn GER6-17-62   20 Oct 21
Daniel Masur GER-Bastien Presuhn GER6-16-1   20 Oct 21
Kai Wehnelt GER-Markus Eriksson SWE6-47-5   20 Oct 21
Johannes Haerteis GER-R. Balzerani ITA6-36-4   20 Oct 21
Elmar Ejupovic GER-Tim Handel GER6-44-67-61  20 Oct 21
Daniel Little GBR-Tom Gentzsch GER6-46-2   19 Oct 21
Martin Krumich CZE-Andrew Paulson CZE3-67-656-3  19 Oct 21
Tim Sandkaulen GER-Marvin Moeller GER6-47-5   19 Oct 21
L. Hindte GER-Yannik Steinegger SUI6-36-3   19 Oct 21
Viktor Durasovic NOR-B. Gadamauri BEL6-26-4   19 Oct 21
Leandro Riedi SUI-Marvin Netuschil GER6-16-3   19 Oct 21
Rudolf Molleker GER-Dominik Kellovsky CZE6-47-64   19 Oct 21
Henri Squire GER-Milan Welte GER6-26-2   19 Oct 21
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-Tom Schonenberg GER6-37-66   19 Oct 21
Jakub Paul SUI-Filip Bergevi SWE6-46-3   19 Oct 21
Lenny Hampel AUT-A. Cozbinov MDA6-46-2   19 Oct 21
Qualifying
Milan Welte GER-Ben Jones GBR6-46-4   17 Oct 21
Filip Bergevi SWE-George Houghton GBR6-47-63   17 Oct 21
Tom Schonenberg GER-Romain Faucon BEL7-56-1   17 Oct 21
Tim Sandkaulen GER-Benjamin Dhoe BEL7-632-610-5  17 Oct 21
Dominik Kellovsky CZE-Adrian Obert GER6-46-1   17 Oct 21
B. Gadamauri BEL-Hendrik Jebens GER6-46-3   17 Oct 21
Yannik Steinegger SUI-Scott Duncan GBR6-22-610-6  17 Oct 21
Daniel Little GBR-M. Terczynski POL6-46-0   17 Oct 21
q-First
Adrian Obert GER-Dominique Graf GER6-17-65   17 Oct 21
Dominik Kellovsky CZE-Noel Larwig GER6-26-2   17 Oct 21
Tom Schonenberg GER-Kai Lemstra GER6-26-2   17 Oct 21
Romain Faucon BEL-J. Assendelft NED1-66-111-9  17 Oct 21
George Houghton GBR-Flemming Peters GER7-57-5   17 Oct 21
Filip Bergevi SWE-Mikhail Minakov RUS6-37-5   17 Oct 21
Milan Welte GER-Sean Marcel Saal GER6-16-2   17 Oct 21
B. Gadamauri BEL-A. Gehrke GER6-26-2   17 Oct 21
Hendrik Jebens GER-Tristan Reiff GER6-36-1   17 Oct 21
Benjamin Dhoe BEL-Leon Hoeveler GER4-66-110-6  17 Oct 21
Scott Duncan GBR-Joel Link GER6-26-0   17 Oct 21
Tim Sandkaulen GER-A. Hodzic GER7-656-1   17 Oct 21
Yannik Steinegger SUI-C. Patzanovsky GER6-37-64   17 Oct 21
Daniel Little GBR-Laurent Baese GER6-16-0   17 Oct 21
M. Terczynski POL-Tom Clavel NED6-46-1   17 Oct 21
Ben Jones GBR-Y. Wunderlich GER6-06-2   17 Oct 21