M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Oct 11, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
J. Jones GBR-Savva Polukhin RUS6-716-46-2  17 Oct 21
1/2
J. Jones GBR-Calin Manda ROU6-16-2   16 Oct 21
Savva Polukhin RUS-B. Apostol ROU6-16-2   16 Oct 21
1/4
J. Jones GBR-M. Jecan ROU6-06-1   15 Oct 21
Savva Polukhin RUS-Daniel Michalski POL7-54-66-4  15 Oct 21
Calin Manda ROU-Juan Pablo Paz ARG6-26-3   15 Oct 21
B. Apostol ROU-Gergely Madarasz HUN6-22-66-1  15 Oct 21
Second
Calin Manda ROU-Savriyan Danilov RUS6-36-4   14 Oct 21
Savva Polukhin RUS-F. Maestrelli ITA6-16-3   14 Oct 21
Gergely Madarasz HUN-G. Silva BRA7-56-4   14 Oct 21
B. Apostol ROU-Baran Cengiz TUR6-36-2   14 Oct 21
M. Jecan ROU-Vladimir Korolev RUS6-16-3   14 Oct 21
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Lukas Palovic SVK6-36-1   14 Oct 21
Daniel Michalski POL-L. Lilleengen NOR6-22-0ret.  14 Oct 21
J. Jones GBR-Samuel Puskar SVK6-11-0ret.  14 Oct 21
First
Samuel Puskar SVK-Emir Sutekin TUR6-26-1   13 Oct 21
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Federico Campana ITA6-46-0   13 Oct 21
Calin Manda ROU-Facundo Yunis GER6-26-2   13 Oct 21
G. Silva BRA-Batuhan Saban TUR6-16-0   13 Oct 21
Savva Polukhin RUS-Hasan Ibrahim GER6-36-4   13 Oct 21
F. Maestrelli ITA-Davide Galoppini ITA6-46-1   13 Oct 21
L. Lilleengen NOR-Kristof Minarik SVK2-66-46-1  13 Oct 21
B. Apostol ROU-Nicolae Frunza ROU7-637-60   13 Oct 21
M. Jecan ROU-Marsel Ilhan TUR6-43-67-5  13 Oct 21
Gergely Madarasz HUN-Marlon Vankan GER6-46-4   13 Oct 21
Vladimir Korolev RUS-Alberto Morolli ITA7-53-66-3  13 Oct 21
Savriyan Danilov RUS-D. Tomescu ROU7-643-66-4  13 Oct 21
Baran Cengiz TUR-V. Cherkovets RUS6-16-0   12 Oct 21
Lukas Palovic SVK-Denys Klok UKR4-66-06-3  12 Oct 21
J. Jones GBR-Felix Gill GBR6-46-0   12 Oct 21
Daniel Michalski POL-S. Fuente ARG6-16-1   12 Oct 21
Qualifying
Hasan Ibrahim GER-Antonin Bolardt CZE6-16-4   12 Oct 21
Federico Campana ITA-Mark Havlicek CZE6-46-3   12 Oct 21
Kristof Minarik SVK-Lambert Ruland GER6-46-1   12 Oct 21
Alberto Morolli ITA-Richard Zusman USA6-43-611-9  12 Oct 21
Facundo Yunis GER-G. Ortenzi ITA7-57-63   12 Oct 21
L. Lilleengen NOR-John Sperle GER3-66-310-8  12 Oct 21
Samuel Puskar SVK-Jamie Krattiger SUI6-27-5   12 Oct 21
G. Silva BRA-Karim Al-Amin GER6-36-4   12 Oct 21
q-Second
Karim Al-Amin GER-O. Galimardanov RUS6-45-710-4  11 Oct 21
Alberto Morolli ITA-Dominik Recek CZE6-36-2   11 Oct 21
Jamie Krattiger SUI-Igor Kachushkin RUS6-36-1   11 Oct 21
G. Ortenzi ITA-Simon Habsuda SVK6-46-0   11 Oct 21
Kristof Minarik SVK-Jason Janis GER6-26-2   11 Oct 21
Samuel Puskar SVK-Artur Kulibaba LAT3-66-310-5  11 Oct 21
G. Silva BRA-Sven Corbinais FRA4-66-110-2  11 Oct 21
Lambert Ruland GER-Vitek Horak CZE4-66-210-8  11 Oct 21
Facundo Yunis GER-Caspar Schuetze GER6-26-4   11 Oct 21
Hasan Ibrahim GER-Onder Balci TUR6-46-3   11 Oct 21
Antonin Bolardt CZE-Philipp Pavlenko GER6-26-3   11 Oct 21
Federico Campana ITA-Shunsuke Wakita JPN6-16-3   11 Oct 21
Mark Havlicek CZE-Juan Estevez ARG7-646-0   11 Oct 21
John Sperle GER-Amer Naow SYR6-16-4   11 Oct 21
L. Lilleengen NOR-Gonzalo Zeitune ARG6-46-0   11 Oct 21
Richard Zusman USA-Mert Naci Turker TUR6-44-611-9  11 Oct 21
q-First
Sven Corbinais FRA-Doruk Turknas TUR6-07-5   10 Oct 21
Caspar Schuetze GER-Julian Gimenez ARG6-06-3   10 Oct 21
Facundo Yunis GER-S. Mermer TUR6-06-0   10 Oct 21
Simon Habsuda SVK-Sergey Kerbs RUS6-06-0   10 Oct 21
Amer Naow SYR-Marc Schmidt GER6-06-0   10 Oct 21
Gonzalo Zeitune ARG-Konstantin Georg GER6-06-0   10 Oct 21
Hasan Ibrahim GER-Simon Sedliak SVK6-16-2   10 Oct 21
Philipp Pavlenko GER-M. Abibsi ALG6-26-3   10 Oct 21
Alberto Morolli ITA-Daniil Gusev RUS6-16-4   10 Oct 21
Onder Balci TUR-Y. Kansouli MAR6-06-0   10 Oct 21
Karim Al-Amin GER-Brian Bozemoj NED7-646-1   10 Oct 21
Shunsuke Wakita JPN-Ege Uzun TUR6-06-1   10 Oct 21
Richard Zusman USA-E. Werner GER6-36-2   10 Oct 21
Vitek Horak CZE-Goran Zivotic SRB6-46-4   10 Oct 21
Lambert Ruland GER-A. Bejenaru ROU6-37-5   10 Oct 21
Jason Janis GER-J. Borges BRA6-36-0   10 Oct 21
Jamie Krattiger SUI-V. Dumitru ROU7-664-610-7  10 Oct 21
Igor Kachushkin RUS-Andrej Duric BIH6-46-2   10 Oct 21
Artur Kulibaba LAT-Moaz Assaf SYR6-16-0   10 Oct 21
Mark Havlicek CZE-Leyton Rivera NOR6-26-2   10 Oct 21
Juan Estevez ARG-A. Meryumoglu TUR6-16-3   10 Oct 21
O. Galimardanov RUS-Umut Akkoyun TUR6-35-710-7  10 Oct 21