M15 Sharm El Sheikh
Tournament details

M15 Sharm El Sheikh

 
Date:Oct 11, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:27.51
Longitude:34.16
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Marek Gengel CZE-Peter Fajta HUN6-46-0   17 Oct 21
1/2
Peter Fajta HUN-Lukas Pokorny SVK3-66-47-5  16 Oct 21
Marek Gengel CZE-Nam Hoang Ly VIE7-645-77-64  16 Oct 21
1/4
Marek Gengel CZE-Neil Oberleitner AUT6-26-1   15 Oct 21
Nam Hoang Ly VIE-Nathan Seateun FRA6-26-2   15 Oct 21
Lukas Pokorny SVK-Gabriel Decamps BRA2-66-36-1  15 Oct 21
Peter Fajta HUN-Hady Habib LIB6-43-66-3  15 Oct 21
Second
Nam Hoang Ly VIE-Francesco Vilardo ITA6-06-4   14 Oct 21
Marek Gengel CZE-Michal Mikula POL6-46-3   14 Oct 21
Hady Habib LIB-M. Fernandez ESP6-26-2   14 Oct 21
Neil Oberleitner AUT-Lorenzo Bocchi ITA3-66-17-65  14 Oct 21
Nathan Seateun FRA-Erik Arutiunian BLR6-46-1   14 Oct 21
Lukas Pokorny SVK-Kelsey Stevenson CAN6-36-3   14 Oct 21
Peter Fajta HUN-Saba Purtseladze GEO6-36-776-3  14 Oct 21
Gabriel Decamps BRA-Marat Deviatiarov UKR6-45-76-0  14 Oct 21
First
Kelsey Stevenson CAN-Cezar Cretu (ROU) ROU6-11-67-5  13 Oct 21
Nathan Seateun FRA-Alan Bojarski POL6-36-1   13 Oct 21
Erik Arutiunian BLR-Dean Cooper Kirby GBR6-23-66-2  13 Oct 21
Francesco Vilardo ITA-Emiliano Maggioli ITA6-41-66-2  13 Oct 21
Marat Deviatiarov UKR-A. Skorilas GRE6-36-0   13 Oct 21
Michal Mikula POL-Andrea Guerrieri ITA7-657-64   13 Oct 21
Marek Gengel CZE-Romain Faucon BEL6-26-4   13 Oct 21
Gabriel Decamps BRA-Adam Bronka AUS6-06-1   13 Oct 21
Neil Oberleitner AUT-Chien-Hsun Lo TPE6-24-0ret.  13 Oct 21
M. Fernandez ESP-Ryan Nijboer NED6-33-65-1ret. 13 Oct 21
Saba Purtseladze GEO-Seydina Andre SEN6-756-36-3  13 Oct 21
Peter Fajta HUN-V. Uzhylovsky UKR7-646-4   13 Oct 21
Lukas Pokorny SVK-L. Malgaroli ITA7-626-2   13 Oct 21
Hady Habib LIB-P. Kovapitukted THA3-0ret.   13 Oct 21
Nam Hoang Ly VIE-B. Gramaticopolo ITA6-32-0ret.  13 Oct 21
Lorenzo Bocchi ITA-Petr Hajek CZE4-66-03-1ret. 13 Oct 21
Qualifying
Alan Bojarski POL-Louis Allen GBR6-12-0ret.  12 Oct 21
Seydina Andre SEN-L. Sheyngezikht BUL2-66-410-4  12 Oct 21
Dean Cooper Kirby GBR-M. Sobhy EGY7-56-4   12 Oct 21
Lukas Pokorny SVK-Sergei Pogosian RUS6-16-2   12 Oct 21
A. Skorilas GRE-Simonas Zukauskas LTU7-626-4   12 Oct 21
B. Gramaticopolo ITA-Pijus Vaitiekunas LTU3-66-210-6  12 Oct 21
P. Kovapitukted THA-S. Sikharulidze GEO7-650-611-9  12 Oct 21
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Eirik Groener NOR6-36-2   12 Oct 21
q-Second
A. Skorilas GRE-Y. Charoenphon THA7-54-610-8  12 Oct 21
Pijus Vaitiekunas LTU-Roy Hobbs SIN6-767-6210-2  12 Oct 21
B. Gramaticopolo ITA-Gillian Osmont FRA6-36-3   12 Oct 21
M. Sobhy EGY-Laelson Rodrigues BRA7-602-610-7  12 Oct 21
Dean Cooper Kirby GBR-Szymon Kielan POL7-666-4   12 Oct 21
S. Sikharulidze GEO-Krittin Koaykul THA6-16-3   12 Oct 21
P. Kovapitukted THA-Matias Riva ARG7-656-0   12 Oct 21
Simonas Zukauskas LTU-Sergis Kyratzis CYP6-46-4   12 Oct 21
Alan Bojarski POL-Nitin Kumar Sinha IND6-12-612-10  12 Oct 21
Louis Allen GBR-Seth Seely RSA6-41-610-7  12 Oct 21
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Ha Minh Duc Vu VIE7-647-62   12 Oct 21
Eirik Groener NOR-Roman Nashatyrkin RUS2-66-010-7  12 Oct 21
L. Sheyngezikht BUL-B. Kuntz BRA6-26-3   12 Oct 21
Seydina Andre SEN-Bang Shuo Yin TPE6-35-710-5  12 Oct 21
Sergei Pogosian RUS-N. Davlianidze GEO6-16-4   12 Oct 21
Lukas Pokorny SVK-Akram El Sallaly EGY6-36-2   12 Oct 21
q-First
Seydina Andre SEN-Adam Hobbs SGP6-06-0   11 Oct 21
N. Davlianidze GEO-Adham Al Ramlawi EGY6-06-0   11 Oct 21
Lukas Pokorny SVK-G. Marzialetti ARG6-06-1   11 Oct 21
Simonas Zukauskas LTU-Pavlos Parson CYP6-36-1   10 Oct 21
Sergis Kyratzis CYP-G. Karakachian ARG7-55-710-8  10 Oct 21
Y. Charoenphon THA-Jakub Kroslak SVK6-46-3   10 Oct 21
Roy Hobbs SIN-Noppadol Noikor THA6-26-3   10 Oct 21
Pijus Vaitiekunas LTU-Mark Neyelov ISR6-16-3   10 Oct 21
Gillian Osmont FRA-Dustin Goldenberg USA6-46-2   10 Oct 21
Dean Cooper Kirby GBR-Aly Zaghloul EGY6-06-1   10 Oct 21
Akram El Sallaly EGY-Ofer Hacohen ISR6-06-2   10 Oct 21
Laelson Rodrigues BRA-Bertin Karenzi RWA6-36-1   10 Oct 21
M. Sobhy EGY-Yaseen Al Ramlawi EGY6-06-0   10 Oct 21
Krittin Koaykul THA-H. Gomes BRA7-56-2   10 Oct 21
S. Sikharulidze GEO-Lucas Ernst GER5-76-410-4  10 Oct 21
Alan Bojarski POL-Zelimir Rudan USA6-06-1   10 Oct 21
Sergei Pogosian RUS-Wiktor Blom POL6-26-1   10 Oct 21
Bang Shuo Yin TPE-Enzo Fortes BRA6-46-2   10 Oct 21
B. Kuntz BRA-Arjun Mahadevan IND6-37-64   10 Oct 21
L. Sheyngezikht BUL-Shreejit Sen IND6-16-2   10 Oct 21
Eirik Groener NOR-A. Boborykin RUS6-34-610-8  10 Oct 21
Roman Nashatyrkin RUS-V. Gorbatenko RUS6-26-2   10 Oct 21
Ha Minh Duc Vu VIE-Mohab Hamed EGY6-36-4   10 Oct 21
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Evan Powell USA6-06-1   10 Oct 21
Seth Seely RSA-K. Kasemi GER2-66-410-8  10 Oct 21
Louis Allen GBR-David Khurodze GEO6-26-1   10 Oct 21
Matias Riva ARG-A. Irigoyen ARG4-66-410-8  10 Oct 21