M15 Sharm El Sheikh
Tournament details

M15 Sharm El Sheikh

 
Date:Oct 04, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:27.51
Longitude:34.16
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Gabriel Decamps BRA-Petr Hajek CZE7-56-746-0  10 Oct 21
1/2
Gabriel Decamps BRA-Nathan Seateun FRA4-66-26-1  09 Oct 21
Petr Hajek CZE-Lorenzo Bocchi ITA7-636-4   09 Oct 21
1/4
Petr Hajek CZE-S D Prajwal Dev IND7-56-2   08 Oct 21
Gabriel Decamps BRA-Erik Arutiunian BLR6-23-2ret.  08 Oct 21
Nathan Seateun FRA-V. Uzhylovsky UKR6-34-66-4  08 Oct 21
Lorenzo Bocchi ITA-A. Ragazzi ITA5-2ret.   08 Oct 21
Second
Lorenzo Bocchi ITA-Szymon Kielan POL7-616-1   07 Oct 21
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Lorenzo Rottoli ITA3-66-36-4  07 Oct 21
Petr Hajek CZE-Nitin Kumar Sinha IND6-36-746-4  07 Oct 21
Gabriel Decamps BRA-Neil Oberleitner AUT6-36-3   07 Oct 21
Erik Arutiunian BLR-Romain Faucon BEL6-46-2   07 Oct 21
A. Ragazzi ITA-Alan Bojarski POL6-36-4   07 Oct 21
Nathan Seateun FRA-Daiki Yoshimura JPN5-77-56-3  07 Oct 21
S D Prajwal Dev IND-Hady Habib LIB3-66-16-3  07 Oct 21
First
Nitin Kumar Sinha IND-Cezar Cretu (ROU) ROU4-66-16-2  06 Oct 21
Petr Hajek CZE-Lukas Pokorny SVK6-47-63   06 Oct 21
Lorenzo Rottoli ITA-Laelson Rodrigues BRA6-36-4   06 Oct 21
S D Prajwal Dev IND-Jakub Kroslak SVK6-12-66-2  06 Oct 21
A. Ragazzi ITA-P. Kovapitukted THA6-46-2   06 Oct 21
Szymon Kielan POL-A. Skorilas GRE6-46-2   06 Oct 21
Lorenzo Bocchi ITA-Federico Salomone ITA1-66-36-1  06 Oct 21
Daiki Yoshimura JPN-Gillian Osmont FRA6-06-1   06 Oct 21
Nathan Seateun FRA-Dustin Goldenberg USA6-36-2   06 Oct 21
Erik Arutiunian BLR-Kelsey Stevenson CAN7-651-66-1  06 Oct 21
Neil Oberleitner AUT-Saba Purtseladze GEO7-57-66   06 Oct 21
Gabriel Decamps BRA-Chien-Hsun Lo TPE6-26-2   06 Oct 21
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Nam Hoang Ly VIE6-22-67-5  06 Oct 21
Romain Faucon BEL-Michal Mikula POL6-16-4   06 Oct 21
Hady Habib LIB-B. Gramaticopolo ITA6-46-2   06 Oct 21
Alan Bojarski POL-Abdalla Genidy EGY6-22-66-0  06 Oct 21
Qualifying
Nitin Kumar Sinha IND-Nico Jaeger SUI6-46-0   05 Oct 21
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Louis Allen GBR6-16-3   05 Oct 21
Saba Purtseladze GEO-Sergis Kyratzis CYP6-46-3   05 Oct 21
Laelson Rodrigues BRA-Noppadol Noikor THA6-46-1   05 Oct 21
Jakub Kroslak SVK-Krittin Koaykul THA6-16-2   05 Oct 21
Federico Salomone ITA-Y. Charoenphon THA3-67-6210-3  05 Oct 21
Alan Bojarski POL-S. Sikharulidze GEO6-36-2   05 Oct 21
Daiki Yoshimura JPN-Pavlos Parson CYP6-27-5   05 Oct 21
q-Second
Krittin Koaykul THA-Ofer Hacohen ISR6-36-3   04 Oct 21
Federico Salomone ITA-S. Fuente ARG6-36-2   04 Oct 21
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Matias Riva ARG6-16-3   04 Oct 21
Nico Jaeger SUI-Arjun Mahadevan IND6-43-610-8  04 Oct 21
Nitin Kumar Sinha IND-Stephanos Schinas GRE6-16-4   04 Oct 21
Y. Charoenphon THA-G. Marzialetti ARG6-16-3   04 Oct 21
Louis Allen GBR-G. Karakachian ARG6-36-7710-6  04 Oct 21
Jakub Kroslak SVK-Adam Bronka AUS6-46-2   04 Oct 21
Alan Bojarski POL-G. Silva BRA6-37-5   04 Oct 21
Laelson Rodrigues BRA-Ha Minh Duc Vu VIE7-56-2   04 Oct 21
Noppadol Noikor THA-Adam Hobbs SGP6-06-0   04 Oct 21
Pavlos Parson CYP-Roman Nashatyrkin RUS3-67-6410-4  04 Oct 21
Daiki Yoshimura JPN-Bang Shuo Yin TPE6-16-3   04 Oct 21
Sergis Kyratzis CYP-Wiktor Blom POL6-46-2   04 Oct 21
Saba Purtseladze GEO-Lucas Ernst GER6-37-5   04 Oct 21
S. Sikharulidze GEO-Julian Gimenez ARG6-16-2   04 Oct 21
q-First
Ofer Hacohen ISR-Claudio Cataldi ITA6-26-0   03 Oct 21
Matias Riva ARG-Z. Abdelrahman EGY6-16-0   03 Oct 21
Ha Minh Duc Vu VIE-H. Gomes BRAw/o    03 Oct 21
Nico Jaeger SUI-Shreejit Sen IND6-36-0   03 Oct 21
Stephanos Schinas GRE-Bertin Karenzi RWA6-16-2   03 Oct 21
G. Marzialetti ARG-B. Kuntz BRA7-56-4   03 Oct 21
Jakub Kroslak SVK-Aly Zaghloul EGY6-26-2   03 Oct 21
Alan Bojarski POL-K. Kasemi GER6-16-0   03 Oct 21
S. Sikharulidze GEO-S. Ganta IND6-16-2   03 Oct 21
Wiktor Blom POL-A. Irigoyen ARG6-26-3   03 Oct 21
Daiki Yoshimura JPN-Roy Hobbs SIN6-26-2   03 Oct 21
Pavlos Parson CYP-Eirik Groener NOR7-651-611-9  03 Oct 21
Adam Hobbs SGP-Evan Powell USA7-646-1   03 Oct 21
Federico Salomone ITA-Mark Neyelov ISR6-47-5   03 Oct 21
Lucas Ernst GER-Enzo Fortes BRA5-76-310-6  03 Oct 21