M15 Platja D'Aro
Tournament details

M15 Platja D'Aro

 
Date:Oct 04, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:41.49
Longitude:3.04
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Ivan Gakhov RUS-J. Azorin ESP6-45-76-2  10 Oct 21
1/2
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Pol Toledo Bague ESP6-33-2ret.  09 Oct 21
J. Azorin ESP-Giovanni Fonio ITA6-36-4   09 Oct 21
1/4
Giovanni Fonio ITA-Maxime Chazal FRA6-36-2   08 Oct 21
J. Azorin ESP-Clement Tabur FRA6-44-66-4  08 Oct 21
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Guy Den Heijer NED7-56-4   08 Oct 21
Pol Toledo Bague ESP-C. Jover ESP6-36-3   08 Oct 21
Second
Maxime Chazal FRA-Matvey Minin RUS6-46-4   07 Oct 21
Clement Tabur FRA-J. Martinez ESP6-26-2   07 Oct 21
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Mariano Navone ARG7-646-3   07 Oct 21
C. Jover ESP-L. Rodriguez ARG6-36-2   07 Oct 21
Pol Toledo Bague ESP-C. Montagud ESP3-67-56-4  07 Oct 21
J. Azorin ESP-B. Navarro ESP3-66-06-3  07 Oct 21
Giovanni Fonio ITA-M. Sureshkumar IND6-06-1   07 Oct 21
Guy Den Heijer NED-D. Aguilar ESP6-36-2   07 Oct 21
First
Guy Den Heijer NED-Alexis Musialek FRA5-76-46-1  06 Oct 21
C. Jover ESP-D. Sanchis ESP7-56-4   06 Oct 21
C. Montagud ESP-Fermin Tenti ARG6-26-746-2  06 Oct 21
Giovanni Fonio ITA-Vitali Chvets BLR6-46-0   06 Oct 21
Clement Tabur FRA-Ivan Bas Mengual ESP6-46-4   06 Oct 21
J. Martinez ESP-A. Pertusa ESP6-26-4   06 Oct 21
B. Navarro ESP-Ignacio Monzon ARG2-66-16-2  06 Oct 21
Ivan Gakhov RUS-F. Garcia ESP3-66-36-1  06 Oct 21
Matvey Minin RUS-Rimpei Kawakami JPN6-46-3   06 Oct 21
L. Rodriguez ARG-Florent Bax FRA6-16-736-2  06 Oct 21
Pol Toledo Bague ESP-Max Houkes NED4-67-57-64  06 Oct 21
Maxime Chazal FRA-Maik Steiner GER6-26-2   06 Oct 21
D. Aguilar ESP-Alexander Weis ITA6-46-3   05 Oct 21
J. Azorin ESP-M. Diez ESP6-16-4   05 Oct 21
M. Sureshkumar IND-Alex Barrena ARG7-56-4   05 Oct 21
Mariano Navone ARG-Mason Recci GBR6-26-3   05 Oct 21
Qualifying
Maik Steiner GER-Marc Othman Ktiri ESP4-66-410-7  05 Oct 21
Vitali Chvets BLR-Xavi Matas Ortega ESP6-34-610-7  05 Oct 21
J. Martinez ESP-S. C.-Zivkovic SRB6-06-1   05 Oct 21
Max Houkes NED-T. Sierra ARG6-26-0   05 Oct 21
Matvey Minin RUS-Eero Vasa FIN3-67-6510-8  05 Oct 21
Florent Bax FRA-Max Alcala Gurri ESP6-41-610-4  05 Oct 21
L. Rodriguez ARG-Maciej Rajski POL6-33-611-9  05 Oct 21
B. Navarro ESP-Andrea Picchione ITA6-26-4   05 Oct 21
q-Second
S. C.-Zivkovic SRB-Simon Beaupain BELw/o    04 Oct 21
Vitali Chvets BLR-David Leon Moros ESP6-16-3   04 Oct 21
Max Houkes NED-E. Eminefendic ITA6-26-2   04 Oct 21
T. Sierra ARG-Enzo Wallart FRA6-756-210-1  04 Oct 21
Florent Bax FRA-Pietro Pampanin ITA6-46-0   04 Oct 21
Maik Steiner GER-Arthur Weber FRA6-46-3   04 Oct 21
B. Navarro ESP-Noah Lopez SUI6-26-4   04 Oct 21
Andrea Picchione ITA-Theo Arribage FRA6-46-2   04 Oct 21
Xavi Matas Ortega ESP-Valentin Lapalu FRA5-76-410-8  04 Oct 21
Matvey Minin RUS-C. Deleersnyder FRA7-56-2   04 Oct 21
J. Martinez ESP-Kirill Mishkin RUS6-16-2   04 Oct 21
Marc Othman Ktiri ESP-F. Egea ARG2-66-412-10  04 Oct 21
Eero Vasa FIN-Nil Boixader Roca ESP6-26-1   04 Oct 21
Max Alcala Gurri ESP-Pedro Iamachkine PER6-46-2   04 Oct 21
L. Rodriguez ARG-L. Calac GER6-36-3   04 Oct 21
Maciej Rajski POL-Edas Butvilas LTU6-23-612-10  04 Oct 21
q-First
Vitali Chvets BLR-X. Marti ESP6-26-3   03 Oct 21
Xavi Matas Ortega ESP-J. L.-Perez ESP6-16-2   03 Oct 21
Valentin Lapalu FRA-Esteve Agusti ESP6-37-65   03 Oct 21
Maciej Rajski POL-Alberto Nieto ESP6-16-2   03 Oct 21
Edas Butvilas LTU-G. Korobeynikov UZB6-36-2   03 Oct 21
L. Calac GER-Pol Fernandez ESP6-44-0ret.  03 Oct 21
David Leon Moros ESP-Miguel Damas ESP7-634-614-12  03 Oct 21
B. Navarro ESP-Aaron Cohen ISR6-746-210-3  03 Oct 21
Noah Lopez SUI-V. Moratalla ESP6-23-610-4  03 Oct 21
Theo Arribage FRA-Y. Pastor ESP2-66-310-6  03 Oct 21
Andrea Picchione ITA-J. Mestre ESP3-1ret.   03 Oct 21
Arthur Weber FRA-Marco Furlanetto ITA6-46-3   03 Oct 21
Maik Steiner GER-Peetu Pohjola FIN6-46-0   03 Oct 21
Marc Othman Ktiri ESP-N. Sanchez ESP6-26-3   03 Oct 21
F. Egea ARG-G. Ripoll ESP6-46-2   03 Oct 21
L. Rodriguez ARG-A. Sebastian ESP6-16-2   03 Oct 21
Simon Beaupain BEL-Tadas Babelis LTU7-626-4   03 Oct 21
Nil Boixader Roca ESP-Noah Regas Luis ESP7-646-4   03 Oct 21
C. Deleersnyder FRA-Areg Stepanian ARG6-06-0   03 Oct 21
Matvey Minin RUS-J. Cabezas ESP6-16-0   03 Oct 21
Max Alcala Gurri ESP-Michele Vianello ITA6-06-1   03 Oct 21
Pedro Iamachkine PER-Ilya Rudiukov RUS3-66-410-8  03 Oct 21
Pietro Pampanin ITA-Egill Sigurdsson ISL1-67-510-5  03 Oct 21
Florent Bax FRA-Leonardo Rossi ITA6-36-2   03 Oct 21
Enzo Wallart FRA-Serafin Zund LIE6-31-610-6  03 Oct 21
T. Sierra ARG-Oriol Font ESP6-16-0   03 Oct 21
E. Eminefendic ITA-F. Sakalauskas LTU6-06-2   03 Oct 21
Max Houkes NED-Luca Castagnola ITA6-46-1   03 Oct 21
Kirill Mishkin RUS-Z. Trapeznikov RUS2-66-310-1  03 Oct 21
J. Martinez ESP-Ivan Kazakov RUS6-746-310-2  03 Oct 21
S. C.-Zivkovic SRB-Zhenxiong Dong CHN6-46-4   03 Oct 21
Eero Vasa FIN-Pedro Rodenas ESP7-653-610-5  03 Oct 21