Losinj Challenger
Tournament details

Losinj Challenger

 
Date:Oct 18, 2021
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Croatia Croatia
Prize money:€44 000
Website:
Latitude:44.35
Longitude:14.24
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Carlos Taberner ESP-Marco Cecchinato ITAw/o    24 Oct 21
1/2
Carlos Taberner ESP-A. Giannessi ITA6-46-3   23 Oct 21
Marco Cecchinato ITA-Nerman Fatic BIH6-37-64   23 Oct 21
1/4
Marco Cecchinato ITA-Mathias Bourgue FRA6-02-67-5  23 Oct 21
Nerman Fatic BIH-Filip Misolic AUT7-666-2   23 Oct 21
Carlos Taberner ESP-Andrea Arnaboldi ITA6-26-0   23 Oct 21
A. Giannessi ITA-Raul Brancaccio ITA6-36-766-1  23 Oct 21
Second
Andrea Arnaboldi ITA-Jonas Forejtek CZE6-33-66-4  21 Oct 21
Carlos Taberner ESP-G. Blancaneaux FRA7-613-66-1  21 Oct 21
Filip Misolic AUT-Andrej Martin SVK6-17-611   21 Oct 21
Nerman Fatic BIH-G. Kravchenko UKR6-32-66-3  21 Oct 21
Mathias Bourgue FRA-Aldin Setkic BIH6-06-2   20 Oct 21
A. Giannessi ITA-Franco Agamenone ITA7-673-66-1  20 Oct 21
Raul Brancaccio ITA-C. Valero ESP6-46-1   20 Oct 21
Marco Cecchinato ITA-Nino Serdarusic CRO6-747-646-1  20 Oct 21
First
G. Blancaneaux FRA-F. Jianu ROU6-26-3   19 Oct 21
Franco Agamenone ITA-Duje Ajdukovic CRO7-626-0   19 Oct 21
A. Giannessi ITA-Robin Haase NED7-647-5   19 Oct 21
Raul Brancaccio ITA-Ergi Kirkin TUR6-33-66-2  19 Oct 21
Marco Cecchinato ITA-A. Martin ESP7-657-62   19 Oct 21
Filip Misolic AUT-Arjun Kadhe IND6-16-2   19 Oct 21
Andrea Arnaboldi ITA-Jay Clarke GBR6-33-66-3  19 Oct 21
Nerman Fatic BIH-N. Varona ESP7-56-2   19 Oct 21
G. Kravchenko UKR-Blaz Rola SLO6-46-2   19 Oct 21
Carlos Taberner ESP-J. Cosano ESP6-46-3   19 Oct 21
Andrej Martin SVK-Mili Poljicak CRO7-626-3   19 Oct 21
Aldin Setkic BIH-Anthony Genov BUL6-36-4   18 Oct 21
Jonas Forejtek CZE-V. Cornea ROU6-46-4   18 Oct 21
Mathias Bourgue FRA-Danilo Petrovic SRB5-2ret.   18 Oct 21
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Manuel Guinard FRA2-66-36-4  18 Oct 21
C. Valero ESP-Nikola Milojevic SRB6-36-1   18 Oct 21
Qualifying
Arjun Kadhe IND-Sadio Doumbia FRA6-41-1ret.  18 Oct 21
G. Kravchenko UKR-A. Chandrasekar IND6-06-1   18 Oct 21
N. Varona ESP-Fabien Reboul FRA6-46-4   18 Oct 21
Filip Misolic AUT-Pavel Nejedly CZE6-26-1   18 Oct 21
q-First
N. Varona ESP-Ivan Sabanov CRO6-26-2   17 Oct 21
G. Kravchenko UKR-G. Potocnik SLO6-26-2   17 Oct 21
Fabien Reboul FRA-Admir Kalender CRO7-646-0   17 Oct 21
Arjun Kadhe IND-James Cerretani USA6-36-0   17 Oct 21
A. Chandrasekar IND-Eldin Nokic SWE6-06-1   17 Oct 21
Sadio Doumbia FRA-N. Prashanth IND6-736-46-0  17 Oct 21
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Fabian Fallert GER6-46-2   17 Oct 21