M15 Cairo
Tournament details

M15 Cairo

 
Date:Sep 27, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:30.03
Longitude:31.15
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Hady Habib LIB-Lorenzo Rottoli ITA6-36-4   03 Oct 21
1/2
Lorenzo Rottoli ITA-Fermin Tenti ARG6-06-3   02 Oct 21
Hady Habib LIB-Luciano Darderi ITA6-46-4   02 Oct 21
1/4
Fermin Tenti ARG-G. Silva BRA7-653-67-65  01 Oct 21
Hady Habib LIB-Simone Roncalli ITA6-36-2   01 Oct 21
Luciano Darderi ITA-V. Uzhylovsky UKR3-66-26-2  01 Oct 21
Lorenzo Rottoli ITA-Edoardo Lavagno ITA7-676-4   01 Oct 21
Second
Lorenzo Rottoli ITA-Alex Barrena ARG7-56-1   30 Sep 21
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Gianmarco Ferrari ITA7-656-2   30 Sep 21
G. Silva BRA-Emiliano Maggioli ITA6-26-3   30 Sep 21
Fermin Tenti ARG-Lorenzo Gagliardo ARG6-716-46-3  30 Sep 21
Simone Roncalli ITA-G. Ortenzi ITA2-66-36-0  30 Sep 21
Hady Habib LIB-Leonardo Aboian ARG7-56-4   30 Sep 21
Luciano Darderi ITA-Zachary Eisinga NED6-26-0   30 Sep 21
Edoardo Lavagno ITA-Simon Beaupain BEL6-726-36-4  30 Sep 21
First
Gianmarco Ferrari ITA-Roland Stuurman NED6-36-2   29 Sep 21
Zachary Eisinga NED-Amr Asrawy EGY6-06-1   29 Sep 21
Fermin Tenti ARG-Sean Hess ARG6-46-0   29 Sep 21
Leonardo Aboian ARG-Kokoro Isomura JPN6-26-3   29 Sep 21
Simone Roncalli ITA-P. Kovapitukted THA6-46-0   29 Sep 21
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Billy Harris GBR7-636-3   29 Sep 21
Luciano Darderi ITA-Rishab Agarwal IND6-06-0   29 Sep 21
Hady Habib LIB-Marco Furlanetto ITA4-66-27-64  29 Sep 21
Alex Barrena ARG-G. Noce ITA7-636-1   29 Sep 21
Lorenzo Gagliardo ARG-Nitin Kumar Sinha IND3-66-46-4  29 Sep 21
Emiliano Maggioli ITA-Gabriele Bosio ITA5-77-56-2  29 Sep 21
Lorenzo Rottoli ITA-S D Prajwal Dev IND6-11-66-1  29 Sep 21
G. Ortenzi ITA-Elbert Barr GBR6-06-2   29 Sep 21
G. Silva BRA-Nishith Naveen IND6-16-2   29 Sep 21
Edoardo Lavagno ITA-Jakub Wojcik USA6-46-2   29 Sep 21
Simon Beaupain BEL-Giovanni Calvano ITA6-26-4   29 Sep 21
Qualifying
Giovanni Calvano ITA-Jakub Wojcik USA4-66-210-8  28 Sep 21
G. Ortenzi ITA-Daiki Yoshimura JPN6-24-610-4  28 Sep 21
Leonardo Aboian ARG-Maik Steiner GER7-677-5   28 Sep 21
Marco Furlanetto ITA-S. Fuente ARG7-625-710-4  28 Sep 21
G. Silva BRA-A. Irigoyen ARG6-26-3   28 Sep 21
Lorenzo Gagliardo ARG-G. Marzialetti ARG6-26-1   28 Sep 21
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Karan Singh IND6-37-5   28 Sep 21
Roland Stuurman NED-Nitin Kumar Sinha IND6-26-0   28 Sep 21
q-Second
Giovanni Calvano ITA-Arjun Mahadevan IND6-16-1   27 Sep 21
Karan Singh IND-Lakshya Gupta IND6-26-3   27 Sep 21
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Y. Charoenphon THA6-47-68   27 Sep 21
Maik Steiner GER-Cedric Stanke GER6-36-1   27 Sep 21
Leonardo Aboian ARG-Ian O'Jon USA6-06-3   27 Sep 21
Marco Furlanetto ITA-Atharva Sharma IND6-16-1   27 Sep 21
S. Fuente ARG-H. Kaufmann AUT7-57-5   27 Sep 21
Nitin Kumar Sinha IND-Youssef Elmahdy EGY6-26-2   27 Sep 21
Roland Stuurman NED-Rawi Yosef EGY6-36-1   27 Sep 21
G. Ortenzi ITA-Jordan Chiu USA7-56-2   27 Sep 21
A. Irigoyen ARG-S. Ganta IND6-46-1   27 Sep 21
G. Marzialetti ARG-Krittin Koaykul THA4-66-310-3  27 Sep 21
Daiki Yoshimura JPN-Noppadol Noikor THA6-05-710-2  27 Sep 21
Jakub Wojcik USA-Pavel Kravchenko RUS6-16-4   27 Sep 21
G. Silva BRA-Belal Abou Taleb EGY6-06-1   27 Sep 21
Lorenzo Gagliardo ARG-Zyad Hamed EGY6-26-3   27 Sep 21
q-First
Krittin Koaykul THA-M. Moens EGY6-46-4   26 Sep 21
Karan Singh IND-Julian Gimenez ARG6-26-2   26 Sep 21
Y. Charoenphon THA-N. Gruenefeldt AUT6-46-4   26 Sep 21
Cedric Stanke GER-Omar El-Moslemany EGY7-55-710-5  26 Sep 21
Marco Furlanetto ITA-Akram El Sallaly EGY6-36-1   26 Sep 21
Rawi Yosef EGY-Gautam Kale IND6-36-1   26 Sep 21
Youssef Elmahdy EGY-Ahmed Elkarmoty EGY6-16-1   26 Sep 21
Ian O'Jon USA-T. Chilakalapudi IND7-56-1   26 Sep 21
Atharva Sharma IND-Nico Jaeger SUI2-66-410-8  26 Sep 21
H. Kaufmann AUT-Ziad Hemida EGY6-36-2   26 Sep 21
Maik Steiner GER-Yahia Elsheikh EGY6-16-0   26 Sep 21
Roland Stuurman NED-Agustin Marquez ARG6-06-1   26 Sep 21
Zyad Hamed EGY-Shivank Bhatnagar IND6-24-1ret.  26 Sep 21
Lorenzo Gagliardo ARG-V. Greco ARG6-36-3   26 Sep 21
Lakshya Gupta IND-M. Sobhy EGY6-35-710-8  26 Sep 21
G. Ortenzi ITA-Hussein El Tawil EGY6-06-2   26 Sep 21
A. Irigoyen ARG-M. Senthilkumar IND6-46-2   26 Sep 21
S. Ganta IND-Stephanos Schinas GRE3-67-6610-7  26 Sep 21
G. Marzialetti ARG-Mohamed El Nazer EGY6-26-2   26 Sep 21
Pavel Kravchenko RUS-Magd Abou El Ezz EGY6-35-710-2  26 Sep 21
Noppadol Noikor THA-Ahmed Mohamed EGY6-16-2   26 Sep 21
Jordan Chiu USA-Adham Hesham Gabr EGY6-06-0   26 Sep 21
Belal Abou Taleb EGY-Ahmed Zaki EGY3-66-410-6  26 Sep 21
G. Silva BRA-G. Natale ARG6-46-3   26 Sep 21
Jakub Wojcik USA-Maximus Jones THA5-76-210-6  26 Sep 21
Arjun Mahadevan IND-Ashraf El Sayed EGY6-17-68   26 Sep 21
Daiki Yoshimura JPN-B. Kuntz BRA6-46-2   26 Sep 21