M25 Skopje
Tournament details

M25 Skopje

 
Date:Sep 27, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Macedonia Macedonia
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:41.59
Longitude:21.26
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Matteo Arnaldi ITA-Louis Wessels GER6-16-0   03 Oct 21
1/2
Matteo Arnaldi ITA-Henri Squire GER6-24-2ret.  02 Oct 21
Louis Wessels GER-Aldin Setkic BIH6-26-746-3  02 Oct 21
1/4
Matteo Arnaldi ITA-A. Cozbinov MDA6-06-1   01 Oct 21
Aldin Setkic BIH-Andrey Chepelev RUS6-46-4   01 Oct 21
Henri Squire GER-R. Balzerani ITA6-26-4   01 Oct 21
Louis Wessels GER-Clement Tabur FRA7-56-1   01 Oct 21
Second
Aldin Setkic BIH-Giorgio Tabacco ITA6-46-3   01 Oct 21
Louis Wessels GER-Besir Durguti MKD6-06-1   01 Oct 21
A. Cozbinov MDA-S. Battaglino ITA6-27-5   01 Oct 21
Matteo Arnaldi ITA-Luigi Sorrentino ITA6-36-1   01 Oct 21
Andrey Chepelev RUS-Juan Pablo Paz ARG7-53-2ret.  01 Oct 21
R. Balzerani ITA-Stefan Micov MKD7-56-1   01 Oct 21
Henri Squire GER-Gorazd Srbljak MKD1-66-36-4  01 Oct 21
Clement Tabur FRA-Lorenzo Bocchi ITA6-46-4   01 Oct 21
First
S. Battaglino ITA-Rrezart Cungu MNE6-02-66-4  29 Sep 21
Besir Durguti MKD-Obrad Markovski SRB2-66-46-3  29 Sep 21
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Michele Vianello ITA6-26-4   29 Sep 21
R. Balzerani ITA-Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA6-36-2   29 Sep 21
Louis Wessels GER-Felix Gill GBR6-16-2   29 Sep 21
Matteo Arnaldi ITA-Luca Castagnola ITA6-26-3   29 Sep 21
Giorgio Tabacco ITA-F. Egea ARG6-06-3   29 Sep 21
Aldin Setkic BIH-Jumpei Yamasaki JPN7-56-4   29 Sep 21
Stefan Micov MKD-Luka Pavlovic FRA6-16-4   29 Sep 21
Lorenzo Bocchi ITA-William Ma AUS6-26-0   29 Sep 21
Luigi Sorrentino ITA-Koray Kirci TUR6-26-2   29 Sep 21
Henri Squire GER-Eric Vanshelboim UKR6-26-3   29 Sep 21
Gorazd Srbljak MKD-A. Thanos GRE6-26-4   29 Sep 21
Andrey Chepelev RUS-Denys Klok RUS6-26-1   28 Sep 21
Clement Tabur FRA-Kalin Ivanovski MKD7-56-3   28 Sep 21
A. Cozbinov MDA-Mariano Navone ARG3-67-56-1  28 Sep 21
Qualifying
A. Thanos GRE-William Ma AUS6-46-1   28 Sep 21
Felix Gill GBR-Matija Zugic SRB6-36-0   28 Sep 21
Luigi Sorrentino ITA-Shendrit Deari MKD5-76-210-2  28 Sep 21
Michele Vianello ITA-Anthony Genov BUL6-46-4   28 Sep 21
Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA-Pietro Pampanin ITA6-36-2   28 Sep 21
Luca Castagnola ITA-Sabit Suntic SRB6-26-3   28 Sep 21
Giorgio Tabacco ITA-Besir Durguti MKD6-16-0   28 Sep 21
F. Egea ARG-Obrad Markovski SRB7-56-4   28 Sep 21
q-Second
Michele Vianello ITA-Domagoj Biljesko CRO2-66-410-6  27 Sep 21
Luigi Sorrentino ITA-Berk Bugarikj MKD6-36-3   27 Sep 21
Obrad Markovski SRB-Boris Stojanovic SRB6-06-2   27 Sep 21
Pietro Pampanin ITA-Toby Martin GBR6-42-610-6  27 Sep 21
Matija Zugic SRB-Alexandar Balj SRB3-66-412-10  27 Sep 21
Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA-Filip Stojanovski MKD6-16-1   27 Sep 21
Felix Gill GBR-T. Gheorghita ROU6-16-0   27 Sep 21
William Ma AUS-Ognjen Pavlovic SRB6-46-2   27 Sep 21
Shendrit Deari MKD-Flemming Peters GER2-66-110-4  27 Sep 21
Sabit Suntic SRB-Bojan Radoman SRB6-26-1   27 Sep 21
Besir Durguti MKD-Pavle Daljev SRB6-41-611-9  27 Sep 21
Giorgio Tabacco ITA-Robert Leck GBR6-16-4   27 Sep 21
Luca Castagnola ITA-Tomislav Jotovski MKD6-06-4   27 Sep 21
F. Egea ARG-Dan Radu Munteanu ROU6-26-2   27 Sep 21
A. Thanos GRE-Ivan Manasov MKD6-36-2   27 Sep 21
Anthony Genov BUL-Shunsuke Wakita JPN6-36-3   27 Sep 21
q-First
Shendrit Deari MKD-Dimitar Grabul MKD3-66-410-7  26 Sep 21
Ivan Manasov MKD-Martin Muedini ALB6-06-1   26 Sep 21
Michele Vianello ITA-B. Stefanovski MKD6-06-1   26 Sep 21
Pietro Pampanin ITA-Fidan Agushi MKD6-16-0   26 Sep 21