M15 Cairo
Tournament details

M15 Cairo

 
Date:Sep 20, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:30.03
Longitude:31.15
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Simone Roncalli ITA-Edoardo Lavagno ITA6-16-2   26 Sep 21
1/2
Simone Roncalli ITA-G. Noce ITA7-56-3   25 Sep 21
Edoardo Lavagno ITA-Billy Harris GBR6-36-4   25 Sep 21
1/4
G. Noce ITA-Valerio Aboian ARG6-36-4   24 Sep 21
Edoardo Lavagno ITA-Emiliano Maggioli ITA2-66-26-1  24 Sep 21
Billy Harris GBR-Francesco Passaro ITA4-66-46-2  24 Sep 21
Simone Roncalli ITA-Fermin Tenti ARG6-26-4   24 Sep 21
Second
Valerio Aboian ARG-Andrea Picchione ITA6-26-4   23 Sep 21
Emiliano Maggioli ITA-Alex Barrena ARG6-46-3   23 Sep 21
Billy Harris GBR-Zachary Eisinga NED6-16-0   23 Sep 21
G. Noce ITA-Marco Miceli ITA2-66-47-5  23 Sep 21
Francesco Passaro ITA-Atharva Sharma IND6-26-0   23 Sep 21
Simone Roncalli ITA-B. Martinez GER6-36-2   23 Sep 21
Edoardo Lavagno ITA-Rishab Agarwal IND6-27-5   23 Sep 21
Fermin Tenti ARG-Gabriele Bosio ITA6-16-736-3  23 Sep 21
First
Rishab Agarwal IND-Faris Zakaryia EGY7-666-3   22 Sep 21
Edoardo Lavagno ITA-D. Sanchez ESP6-16-3   22 Sep 21
Andrea Picchione ITA-Benedikt Emesz AUT6-17-66   22 Sep 21
Valerio Aboian ARG-Davide Galoppini ITA2-66-26-4  22 Sep 21
G. Noce ITA-Akram El Sallaly EGY6-06-1   22 Sep 21
Simone Roncalli ITA-Simon Beaupain BEL6-36-2   22 Sep 21
Marco Miceli ITA-Lucas Krainer AUT6-16-2   22 Sep 21
Francesco Passaro ITA-Kokoro Isomura JPN6-27-5   22 Sep 21
Fermin Tenti ARG-Roland Stuurman NED6-36-4   22 Sep 21
Alex Barrena ARG-Giovanni Calvano ITA6-26-3   22 Sep 21
B. Martinez GER-Leonardo Aboian ARG6-31-66-3  22 Sep 21
Billy Harris GBR-Nitin Kumar Sinha IND6-07-64   22 Sep 21
Atharva Sharma IND-D. Tashbulatov KAZ6-43-1ret.  22 Sep 21
Emiliano Maggioli ITA-Karan Singh IND6-36-3   22 Sep 21
Zachary Eisinga NED-M. Senthilkumar IND5-76-36-1  22 Sep 21
Gabriele Bosio ITA-Dominik Boehler GER6-46-3   22 Sep 21
Qualifying
B. Martinez GER-Krittin Koaykul THA6-07-63   21 Sep 21
Roland Stuurman NED-Amr Asrawy EGY6-44-614-12  21 Sep 21
Karan Singh IND-Adrian Oetzbach GER3-66-410-5  21 Sep 21
Nitin Kumar Sinha IND-Sean Hess ARG6-43-610-1  21 Sep 21
Valerio Aboian ARG-G. Ortenzi ITA7-6106-3   21 Sep 21
Giovanni Calvano ITA-L. Lilleengen NOR6-26-1   21 Sep 21
Gabriele Bosio ITA-Cedric Stanke GER6-26-1   21 Sep 21
Benedikt Emesz AUT-Lucio Carnevalle ARG7-626-0   21 Sep 21
q-Second
L. Lilleengen NOR-Julian Gimenez ARG6-16-4   20 Sep 21
G. Ortenzi ITA-M. Hamed EGY6-06-2   20 Sep 21
Valerio Aboian ARG-Karim El Feky EGY6-06-1   20 Sep 21
Cedric Stanke GER-Marco Furlanetto ITA6-36-3   20 Sep 21
Gabriele Bosio ITA-Agustin Marquez ARG7-56-1   20 Sep 21
Lucio Carnevalle ARG-Ian O'Jon USA6-16-1   20 Sep 21
Benedikt Emesz AUT-Maik Steiner GER6-26-4   20 Sep 21
Giovanni Calvano ITA-B. Kuntz BRA6-06-4   20 Sep 21
Sean Hess ARG-G. Silva BRA6-37-65   20 Sep 21
Roland Stuurman NED-G. Natale ARG6-36-4   20 Sep 21
Nitin Kumar Sinha IND-Hussein El Tawil EGY6-26-4   20 Sep 21
Krittin Koaykul THA-Magd Abou El Ezz EGY7-56-1   20 Sep 21
B. Martinez GER-Vladislav Ivanov RUS4-66-110-3  20 Sep 21
Amr Asrawy EGY-Maximus Jones THA7-636-0   20 Sep 21
Karan Singh IND-Lorenzo Gagliardo ARG6-45-710-8  20 Sep 21
Adrian Oetzbach GER-V. Uzhylovsky UKR4-66-010-6  20 Sep 21
q-First
Karim El Feky EGY-Ammar Tahoon EGY6-26-0   19 Sep 21
M. Hamed EGY-A. Bernardis ITA6-6ret.   19 Sep 21
G. Ortenzi ITA-Arjun Mahadevan IND6-06-2   19 Sep 21
Giovanni Calvano ITA-Jordan Chiu USA6-46-1   19 Sep 21
B. Kuntz BRA-Ahmed Mohamed EGY6-26-1   19 Sep 21
Julian Gimenez ARG-Belal Abou Taleb EGY6-41-0ret.  19 Sep 21
Valerio Aboian ARG-Elbert Barr GBR6-36-2   19 Sep 21
Marco Furlanetto ITA-Artem Dacenko RUS6-26-0   19 Sep 21
Cedric Stanke GER-Noppadol Noikor THA6-27-5   19 Sep 21
Agustin Marquez ARG-Pavel Kravchenko RUS2-66-410-7  19 Sep 21
Gabriele Bosio ITA-Adham Hesham Gabr EGY6-16-1   19 Sep 21
Lucio Carnevalle ARG-Youssef Elmahdy EGY6-16-1   19 Sep 21
Ian O'Jon USA-Anwar Elkamony EGY6-16-0   19 Sep 21
Maik Steiner GER-S. Ganta IND6-16-1   19 Sep 21
Benedikt Emesz AUT-S D Prajwal Dev IND6-36-3   19 Sep 21
L. Lilleengen NOR-Lakshya Gupta IND6-06-4   19 Sep 21
Nitin Kumar Sinha IND-V. Greco ARG6-26-3   19 Sep 21
G. Natale ARG-Mateo Del Pino ARG6-36-7510-7  19 Sep 21
Adrian Oetzbach GER-Gautam Kale IND6-06-0   19 Sep 21
Magd Abou El Ezz EGY-N. Gruenefeldt AUT6-46-4   19 Sep 21
B. Martinez GER-S. Fuente ARG6-16-4   19 Sep 21
Vladislav Ivanov RUS-Ashraf El Sayed EGY6-26-1   19 Sep 21
Roland Stuurman NED-Antonio Caruso ITA6-36-0   19 Sep 21
Maximus Jones THA-V. Ernaelsteen BEL6-31-0ret.  19 Sep 21
Amr Asrawy EGY-Zyad Hamed EGY6-26-2   19 Sep 21
Lorenzo Gagliardo ARG-Shivank Bhatnagar IND6-36-0   19 Sep 21
Karan Singh IND-Leyton Rivera NOR6-26-3   19 Sep 21
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Yahia Elsheikh EGY6-16-1   19 Sep 21
G. Silva BRA-Nico Jaeger SUI6-16-1   19 Sep 21
Sean Hess ARG-T. Chilakalapudi IND6-06-0   19 Sep 21
Hussein El Tawil EGY-Nishith Naveen IND6-06-1   19 Sep 21
Krittin Koaykul THA-V. P.-Chandrasekhar IND6-26-1   19 Sep 21