M15 Monastir
Tournament details

M15 Monastir

 
Date:Sep 20, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.47
Longitude:10.5
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Li Tu AUS-Ryota Tanuma JPN3-66-16-2  26 Sep 21
1/2
Ryota Tanuma JPN-Omar Brigida ITA6-36-4   25 Sep 21
Li Tu AUS-Christoph Negritu GER6-46-3   25 Sep 21
1/4
Omar Brigida ITA-G. Iradukunda BDI6-717-636-4  24 Sep 21
Li Tu AUS-Ugo Blanchet FRA7-646-3   24 Sep 21
Ryota Tanuma JPN-Lilian Marmousez FRA6-47-64   24 Sep 21
Christoph Negritu GER-Giovanni Oradini ITA6-43-67-65  24 Sep 21
Second
Li Tu AUS-Ajeet Rai NZL7-56-3   23 Sep 21
Christoph Negritu GER-Kento Takeuchi JPN6-46-1   23 Sep 21
Omar Brigida ITA-Kazuma Kawachi JPN4-3ret.   23 Sep 21
Lilian Marmousez FRA-Takashi Saito JPN6-16-3   23 Sep 21
Giovanni Oradini ITA-Kazuki Nishiwaki JPN7-626-2   23 Sep 21
Ugo Blanchet FRA-Ryotaro Matsumura JPN6-06-2   23 Sep 21
G. Iradukunda BDI-Giorgio Ricca ITA7-55-77-64  23 Sep 21
Ryota Tanuma JPN-Axel Garcian FRA6-36-0   23 Sep 21
First
Ajeet Rai NZL-N. Poonacha IND7-617-65   22 Sep 21
Ryotaro Matsumura JPN-A. Shanmugam IND6-37-61   22 Sep 21
Ugo Blanchet FRA-Gage Brymer USA7-616-1   22 Sep 21
Kazuki Nishiwaki JPN-Peter Bertran DOM1-66-16-1  22 Sep 21
Ryota Tanuma JPN-Guy Den Ouden NED7-666-2   22 Sep 21
Lilian Marmousez FRA-Daniil Glinka EST7-656-2   22 Sep 21
Giovanni Oradini ITA-Taisei Ichikawa JPN6-13-66-4  22 Sep 21
Li Tu AUS-Tommaso Roggero ITA6-16-1   22 Sep 21
Omar Brigida ITA-Aziz Ouakaa TUN7-52-2ret.  22 Sep 21
Axel Garcian FRA-M. (RUS) RUS6-44-65-2ret. 22 Sep 21
Giorgio Ricca ITA-N. Kunsuwan THA6-33-0ret.  22 Sep 21
G. Iradukunda BDI-R. Nocera ITA0-66-36-2  22 Sep 21
Kazuma Kawachi JPN-W. Abderrahman TUN6-36-2   22 Sep 21
Takashi Saito JPN-M. Fortin CAN6-16-4   22 Sep 21
Kento Takeuchi JPN-Pierre Delage FRA6-06-2   21 Sep 21
Christoph Negritu GER-Alessio Zanotti ITA4-66-46-2  21 Sep 21
Qualifying
Kazuma Kawachi JPN-Nicolo Pozzani ITA7-686-4   21 Sep 21
Ryotaro Matsumura JPN-Josef Southcombe GBR6-46-2   21 Sep 21
Omar Brigida ITA-Amaan Siddiqui IND6-16-1   21 Sep 21
Giovanni Oradini ITA-M. Vasiliauskas LTU7-56-3   21 Sep 21
Tommaso Roggero ITA-Alan Bojarski POL6-36-2   21 Sep 21
R. Nocera ITA-Kousuke Ogura JPN7-56-1   21 Sep 21
N. Kunsuwan THA-Daisuke Sumizawa JPN2-66-310-7  21 Sep 21
Li Tu AUS-M. Southcombe GBR4-66-311-9  21 Sep 21
q-Second
Ryotaro Matsumura JPN-T. Charantimath IND6-26-1   20 Sep 21
Tommaso Roggero ITA-Ilya Bolotsky USA6-36-0   20 Sep 21
Alan Bojarski POL-Paras Dahiya IND3-66-310-7  20 Sep 21
Nicolo Pozzani ITA-Jiaqi Duan CHN6-16-4   20 Sep 21
Kazuma Kawachi JPN-T. Marcenaro CHI6-16-2   20 Sep 21
N. Kunsuwan THA-Maximo Nagele ESP6-06-1   20 Sep 21
Daisuke Sumizawa JPN-M. Martin ESP6-46-2   20 Sep 21
Giovanni Oradini ITA-A. Ercegovic CRO6-16-0   20 Sep 21
Josef Southcombe GBR-Rishabdev Raman IND4-66-410-8  20 Sep 21
Amaan Siddiqui IND-Andres Haefele CHI6-46-2   20 Sep 21
Omar Brigida ITA-Mayeul Darras FRA6-26-2   20 Sep 21
M. Vasiliauskas LTU-Preston Connor IRL6-36-2   20 Sep 21
R. Nocera ITA-Pranash Babu IND6-36-1   20 Sep 21
Kousuke Ogura JPN-Tushar Sharma IND6-16-1   20 Sep 21
M. Southcombe GBR-Credit Chaiyarin THA6-16-4   20 Sep 21
Li Tu AUS-Josh Reid AUS6-06-0   20 Sep 21
q-First
Nicolo Pozzani ITA-G. Silva CHI6-26-0   19 Sep 21
Jiaqi Duan CHN-E. Cattaneo ITA6-06-4   19 Sep 21
Tushar Sharma IND-Yosri Abdelmoula TUN6-06-2   19 Sep 21
Giovanni Oradini ITA-M. (USA) USA6-16-0   19 Sep 21
Maximo Nagele ESP-Jay Trip NED4-67-510-5  19 Sep 21
R. Nocera ITA-Radhouane Kouni TUN6-06-1   19 Sep 21
T. Marcenaro CHI-B. F.-Wortsman CHI6-16-0   19 Sep 21
Kazuma Kawachi JPN-Egor Tsarapkin RUS6-16-1   19 Sep 21
Credit Chaiyarin THA-Arjun Mehrotra AUS7-53-610-8  19 Sep 21
M. Southcombe GBR-Mai Gao CHN6-47-65   19 Sep 21
Josef Southcombe GBR-L. Paonessa CHI6-06-0   19 Sep 21
N. Kunsuwan THA-S. Stracquadanio ITA6-26-2   19 Sep 21
M. Martin ESP-Lorenzo Ramon COL6-26-2   19 Sep 21
Daisuke Sumizawa JPN-S. Chanbubpha THA6-16-0   19 Sep 21
Josh Reid AUS-F. Mauritzson SWE6-13-610-3  19 Sep 21
Paras Dahiya IND-B. Santander CHI6-36-1   19 Sep 21
Alan Bojarski POL-L. Bathrinath IND6-11-610-7  19 Sep 21
Kousuke Ogura JPN-M. Oueslati TUN6-16-2   19 Sep 21
Li Tu AUS-Geni Inoue JPN7-56-4   19 Sep 21
T. Charantimath IND-M. Khelifa ALG6-13-612-10  19 Sep 21
Amaan Siddiqui IND-James Ibrahim AUS6-17-66   19 Sep 21
Andres Haefele CHI-Hamza Ben Yaacoub TUN6-1ret.   19 Sep 21
M. Vasiliauskas LTU-Jabari Stafford USA6-27-5   19 Sep 21
Preston Connor IRL-A. Nemakal IND6-46-2   19 Sep 21
Tommaso Roggero ITA-Taketo Takamisawa JPN6-46-2   19 Sep 21
Pranash Babu IND-Zhuyuan Li CHN6-36-2   19 Sep 21
Rishabdev Raman IND-Adam Nagoudi TUN6-12-612-10  19 Sep 21
Ryotaro Matsumura JPN-Thanapet Chanta THA6-36-2   19 Sep 21
Mayeul Darras FRA-K. Shivaram IND6-06-0   19 Sep 21
A. Ercegovic CRO-Vishal Saravanan IND6-46-3   19 Sep 21
Ilya Bolotsky USA-Zakai Stone USA6-32-1ret.  19 Sep 21
Omar Brigida ITA-Linghao Zhang CHN6-26-3   19 Sep 21