M15 Vyshkovo
Tournament details

M15 Vyshkovo

 
Date:Sep 20, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Ukraine Ukraine
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:48.2
Longitude:23.25
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Gergely Madarasz HUN-Ivan Nedelko RUS7-613-66-4  26 Sep 21
1/2
Gergely Madarasz HUN-G. Kravchenko UKR6-747-616-1  25 Sep 21
Ivan Nedelko RUS-T. Compagnucci ITA6-26-716-4  25 Sep 21
1/4
Gergely Madarasz HUN-Yann Wojcik SUI6-17-5   24 Sep 21
G. Kravchenko UKR-Illya Beloborodko UKR6-26-0   24 Sep 21
T. Compagnucci ITA-Aleksandr Braynin UKR3-67-56-1  24 Sep 21
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Oleg Prihodko UKR6-11-66-2  24 Sep 21
Second
T. Compagnucci ITA-Oleg Stepanenko UKR6-16-0   23 Sep 21
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Romain Faucon BEL6-37-65   23 Sep 21
Illya Beloborodko UKR-Artem Smirnov UKR6-36-2   23 Sep 21
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Ilya Snitari MDA5-76-36-1  23 Sep 21
Gergely Madarasz HUN-D. Veremeychuk UKR6-26-0   23 Sep 21
Aleksandr Braynin UKR-Nathan Seateun FRA7-687-65   23 Sep 21
G. Kravchenko UKR-Leonardo Catani ITA6-14-3ret.  23 Sep 21
Yann Wojcik SUI-Lorenzo Bocchi ITA7-55-76-3  23 Sep 21
First
Nathan Seateun FRA-Timur Maulenov KAZ6-16-3   23 Sep 21
Aleksandr Braynin UKR-D. Ignat ROU6-26-3   23 Sep 21
Illya Beloborodko UKR-C. Kouzmine FRA7-676-4   23 Sep 21
Yann Wojcik SUI-Federico Campana ITA6-17-66   23 Sep 21
Leonardo Catani ITA-Anatoliy Petrenko UKR6-24-66-3  23 Sep 21
D. Veremeychuk UKR-Myroslav Bondar UKR6-47-5   23 Sep 21
Gergely Madarasz HUN-Nico Hornitschek GER6-42-66-1  23 Sep 21
Lorenzo Bocchi ITA-N. Ushakov UKR6-26-4   23 Sep 21
G. Kravchenko UKR-Valentin Vacherot FRA6-27-5   23 Sep 21
Oleg Stepanenko UKR-Yurii Dzhavakian UKR1-1ret.   22 Sep 21
Romain Faucon BEL-Janos Fekete SVK3-66-46-3  22 Sep 21
Ilya Snitari MDA-V. Dumitru ROU7-56-1   22 Sep 21
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Oleksii Osadchyi UKR6-06-0   21 Sep 21
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Illya Maksymchuk UKR6-27-5   21 Sep 21
T. Compagnucci ITA-Yan Bondarevskiy RUS6-26-757-5  21 Sep 21
Artem Smirnov UKR-Szymon Kielan POL4-66-36-3  21 Sep 21
Qualifying
Nico Hornitschek GER-Mykhailo Mossur UKR6-26-3   21 Sep 21
Federico Campana ITA-S. Ilnytskyy UKR6-16-1   20 Sep 21
Leonardo Catani ITA-Daniil Tsebrenko UKR6-46-2   20 Sep 21
Janos Fekete SVK-Riccardo Tavilla ITA4-66-310-7  20 Sep 21
V. Dumitru ROU-Marcel Politowicz POL6-16-0   20 Sep 21
D. Veremeychuk UKR-Horst Rieder ITA2-66-110-5  20 Sep 21
q-Second
Federico Campana ITA-A. Sabaliauskas LTU7-52-610-6  20 Sep 21
S. Ilnytskyy UKR-Jasza Szajrych POL6-46-4   20 Sep 21
Riccardo Tavilla ITA-Denis Parshutin UKR6-16-1   20 Sep 21
Janos Fekete SVK-Cristian Campese ITA6-26-2   20 Sep 21
Leonardo Catani ITA-G. Schinteie ROU0-66-410-7  20 Sep 21
Daniil Tsebrenko UKR-Grygorii Kysilov UKR6-16-3   20 Sep 21
V. Dumitru ROU-Vasil Yehorov UKR6-46-2   20 Sep 21
Marcel Politowicz POL-Matej Galik SVK6-26-3   20 Sep 21
Horst Rieder ITA-Oleksiy Kalynyuk UKR6-36-0   20 Sep 21
D. Veremeychuk UKR-Vlad Stoica ROU6-06-2   20 Sep 21
Mykhailo Mossur UKR-R. Codescu ROU6-36-4   20 Sep 21
Nico Hornitschek GER-Dmytrii Ierokhin UKR6-27-5   20 Sep 21
q-First
Mykhailo Mossur UKR-Pavlo Rezoglazov UKR6-06-1   20 Sep 21
Dmytrii Ierokhin UKR-V. Nievierov UKR6-06-0   20 Sep 21
Jasza Szajrych POL-Dmytro Ivanchenko UKR6-0ret.   19 Sep 21
Riccardo Tavilla ITA-Marat Khizriiev UKR6-16-2   19 Sep 21
Cristian Campese ITA-Maksym Neverov UKR6-06-3   19 Sep 21
G. Schinteie ROU-Massimo Brambati ITA6-27-5   19 Sep 21
Grygorii Kysilov UKR-Elesey Avtamonov UKR6-46-1   19 Sep 21
Vasil Yehorov UKR-Illya Sarafyn UKR6-26-4   19 Sep 21
Marcel Politowicz POL-Igor Dudun UKR6-36-1   19 Sep 21
Oleksiy Kalynyuk UKR-Danylo Semenov UKR6-20-610-6  19 Sep 21
Vlad Stoica ROU-John Suvor USA6-26-0   19 Sep 21
A. Sabaliauskas LTU-Vitaliy Horovoy UKR6-26-0   19 Sep 21