M25 Jonkoping
Tournament details

M25 Jonkoping

 
Date:Sep 20, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Sweden Sweden
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:57.47
Longitude:14.11
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Otto Virtanen FIN-Viktor Durasovic NOR6-46-0   25 Sep 21
1/2
Viktor Durasovic NOR-Shintaro Imai JPN7-57-66   24 Sep 21
Otto Virtanen FIN-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS6-46-3   24 Sep 21
1/4
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Khumoun Sultanov UZB6-36-2   23 Sep 21
Otto Virtanen FIN-Renta Tokuda JPN6-46-3   23 Sep 21
Viktor Durasovic NOR-Marvin Moeller GER5-76-36-4  23 Sep 21
Shintaro Imai JPN-Filip Bergevi SWE6-47-60   23 Sep 21
Second
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Mats Rosenkranz GER6-46-3   22 Sep 21
Renta Tokuda JPN-Yuta Shimizu JPN6-17-5   22 Sep 21
Otto Virtanen FIN-Oscar Moraing GER1-66-46-2  22 Sep 21
Marvin Moeller GER-Tibo Colson BEL6-23-66-3  22 Sep 21
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Elmer Moller DEN6-24-66-2  22 Sep 21
Filip Bergevi SWE-Daniel Little GBR7-622-67-5  22 Sep 21
Viktor Durasovic NOR-Jonathan Mridha SWE6-46-2   22 Sep 21
Shintaro Imai JPN-Valentin Royer FRA6-46-3   22 Sep 21
First
Renta Tokuda JPN-Sergey Fomin UZB6-46-4   21 Sep 21
Otto Virtanen FIN-Ben Jones GBR6-46-3   21 Sep 21
Marvin Moeller GER-Harry Wendelken GBR4-67-56-1  21 Sep 21
Jonathan Mridha SWE-Simon Freund SWE7-54-67-5  21 Sep 21
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Karl Friberg SWE6-46-1   21 Sep 21
Yuta Shimizu JPN-Sanjar Fayziev UZB6-26-1   21 Sep 21
Elmer Moller DEN-Lucas Renard SWE3-66-36-2  21 Sep 21
Viktor Durasovic NOR-Mans Dahlberg SWE6-37-63   21 Sep 21
Oscar Moraing GER-Michal Dembek POL6-46-4   21 Sep 21
Daniel Little GBR-P. N.-Salminen FIN6-47-62   21 Sep 21
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Arvid Nordquist SWE6-36-3   21 Sep 21
Tibo Colson BEL-Robin Thour SWE6-26-1   21 Sep 21
Shintaro Imai JPN-Leo Borg SWE6-36-2   21 Sep 21
Mats Rosenkranz GER-Marius Ruzgas SWE7-57-5   20 Sep 21
Filip Bergevi SWE-Johannes Haerteis GER6-47-66   20 Sep 21
Valentin Royer FRA-Markus Eriksson SWE6-746-47-63  20 Sep 21
Qualifying
Harry Wendelken GBR-Eirik Groener NOR6-26-1   20 Sep 21
Arvid Nordquist SWE-Adam Heinonen SWE6-36-4   20 Sep 21
Elmer Moller DEN-C. Solberg SWE7-616-1   20 Sep 21
Tibo Colson BEL-Axel Bergdahl SWE6-26-0   20 Sep 21
Daniel Little GBR-Jonathan Stenberg SWE6-46-2   20 Sep 21
Ben Jones GBR-Noel Larwig GER6-36-4   20 Sep 21
Oscar Moraing GER-Oscar Dahlberg SWE6-06-0   20 Sep 21
Robin Thour SWE-Jonathan Backman SWE6-44-610-6  20 Sep 21
q-First
Oscar Dahlberg SWE-Anton Krondell SWE6-45-710-7  19 Sep 21
Elmer Moller DEN-Milton Gunnarsson SWE6-26-0   19 Sep 21
Adam Heinonen SWE-G. (2005) SWE6-16-2   19 Sep 21
Jonathan Stenberg SWE-F. Ingemarson SWE6-06-2   19 Sep 21
Noel Larwig GER-Marcus Lundberg SWE6-26-1   19 Sep 21
Robin Thour SWE-Johan Claesson SWE6-16-1   19 Sep 21
Jonathan Backman SWE-Caspar Schuetze GER7-636-0   19 Sep 21
Axel Bergdahl SWE-Tom Hands GBR7-54-610-6  19 Sep 21
Tibo Colson BEL-Austin Hoole CAN6-06-1   19 Sep 21
Ben Jones GBR-Nikolaj Katic DEN6-26-7510-6  19 Sep 21
Eirik Groener NOR-A. Eriksson SWE6-746-310-7  19 Sep 21