M15 Cairo
Tournament details

M15 Cairo

 
Date:Sep 13, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:30.03
Longitude:31.15
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Leonardo Aboian ARG-Simone Roncalli ITA6-26-2   19 Sep 21
1/2
Leonardo Aboian ARG-Nathan Seateun FRA1-66-36-2  18 Sep 21
Simone Roncalli ITA-Quentin Folliot FRA7-606-0   18 Sep 21
1/4
Simone Roncalli ITA-Andrea Picchione ITA6-16-3   17 Sep 21
Leonardo Aboian ARG-Luca Tomasetto ITA6-10-66-4  17 Sep 21
Nathan Seateun FRA-Jakub Wojcik USA6-46-2   17 Sep 21
Quentin Folliot FRA-Dominik Boehler GER6-17-64   17 Sep 21
Second
Andrea Picchione ITA-Fermin Tenti ARG6-26-4   16 Sep 21
Luca Tomasetto ITA-Valerio Aboian ARG6-31-66-2  16 Sep 21
Leonardo Aboian ARG-S. Battaglino ITA2-66-36-2  16 Sep 21
Nathan Seateun FRA-S. Fuente ARG6-21-66-4  16 Sep 21
Jakub Wojcik USA-Francesco Passaro ITA6-45-77-5  16 Sep 21
Quentin Folliot FRA-Sean Hess ARG6-36-3   16 Sep 21
Simone Roncalli ITA-Zachary Eisinga NED6-36-4   16 Sep 21
Dominik Boehler GER-Marco Miceli ITA7-686-3   16 Sep 21
First
Luca Tomasetto ITA-Jordan Chiu USA4-66-16-2  15 Sep 21
Valerio Aboian ARG-Davide Galoppini ITA6-46-716-1  15 Sep 21
Marco Miceli ITA-Alex Barrena ARG6-16-4   15 Sep 21
S. Fuente ARG-Maikel De Boes BEL6-16-3   15 Sep 21
Leonardo Aboian ARG-Vladislav Ivanov RUS6-46-4   15 Sep 21
Jakub Wojcik USA-Rishab Agarwal IND6-46-4   15 Sep 21
Francesco Passaro ITA-Sherif Makhlouf EGY6-06-3   15 Sep 21
Nathan Seateun FRA-S D Prajwal Dev IND6-06-716-2  15 Sep 21
Andrea Picchione ITA-Julian Gimenez ARG6-26-2   15 Sep 21
Zachary Eisinga NED-G. Silva BRA6-746-46-2  15 Sep 21
Quentin Folliot FRA-Adrian Oetzbach GER6-36-706-4  15 Sep 21
Simone Roncalli ITA-Louis Tessa FRA3-67-686-0  15 Sep 21
Sean Hess ARG-B. Navarro ESP6-46-4   15 Sep 21
Dominik Boehler GER-R. Mendez MEX6-06-1   15 Sep 21
Fermin Tenti ARG-Tobias Franco ARG6-36-1   15 Sep 21
S. Battaglino ITA-D. Sanchez ESP6-16-4   15 Sep 21
Qualifying
G. Silva BRA-M. Senthilkumar IND6-27-5   14 Sep 21
Vladislav Ivanov RUS-Roland Stuurman NED4-66-310-8  14 Sep 21
Maikel De Boes BEL-S. Reguig ALG6-36-4   14 Sep 21
B. Navarro ESP-G. Sidney BRA6-44-610-8  14 Sep 21
Leonardo Aboian ARG-Julian Gimenez ARG6-46-4   14 Sep 21
Valerio Aboian ARG-Lucio Carnevalle ARG6-36-1   14 Sep 21
Jakub Wojcik USA-Kokoro Isomura JPN6-07-5   14 Sep 21
Adrian Oetzbach GER-T. Chilakalapudi IND6-06-0   14 Sep 21
q-Second
T. Chilakalapudi IND-Rawi Yosef EGY6-36-1   13 Sep 21
Roland Stuurman NED-Mateo Del Pino ARG6-46-3   13 Sep 21
Vladislav Ivanov RUS-Cedric Stanke GER6-36-1   13 Sep 21
Julian Gimenez ARG-B. Gramaticopolo ITA2-66-010-5  13 Sep 21
Leonardo Aboian ARG-Andrei Cuceu ROU6-26-2   13 Sep 21
Jakub Wojcik USA-V. Uzhylovsky UKR6-27-5   13 Sep 21
Adrian Oetzbach GER-Nitin Kumar Sinha IND7-53-613-11  13 Sep 21
G. Sidney BRA-L. Lilleengen NOR6-36-7710-8  13 Sep 21
Kokoro Isomura JPN-Belal Abou Taleb EGY6-26-0   13 Sep 21
M. Senthilkumar IND-Louis Allen GBR6-45-710-8  13 Sep 21
G. Silva BRA-V. Greco ARG7-636-0   13 Sep 21
Maikel De Boes BEL-I. Kountourakis GRE6-46-4   13 Sep 21
S. Reguig ALG-Krittin Koaykul THA6-16-0   13 Sep 21
Lucio Carnevalle ARG-Ian O'Jon USA4-66-310-6  13 Sep 21
Valerio Aboian ARG-R. Vrzesinski LTU6-16-2   13 Sep 21
B. Navarro ESP-Shivank Bhatnagar IND6-16-0   13 Sep 21
q-First
Andrei Cuceu ROU-S. C.-Zivkovic SRB6-46-3   12 Sep 21
Julian Gimenez ARG-Karim El Feky EGY6-46-1   12 Sep 21
B. Gramaticopolo ITA-Arjun Mahadevan IND6-16-3   12 Sep 21
Vladislav Ivanov RUS-Lakshya Gupta IND6-36-3   12 Sep 21
Cedric Stanke GER-Nishith Naveen IND6-06-2   12 Sep 21
Mateo Del Pino ARG-Gautam Kale IND6-16-1   12 Sep 21
Leonardo Aboian ARG-N. Ibrahim EGY6-26-1   12 Sep 21
Kokoro Isomura JPN-S. Ganta IND6-36-1   12 Sep 21
Belal Abou Taleb EGY-Omar El-Moslemany EGY6-36-3   12 Sep 21
Jakub Wojcik USA-Ahmed Elkarmoty EGY6-16-1   12 Sep 21
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-B. Martinez GER6-13-612-10  12 Sep 21
T. Chilakalapudi IND-Noppadol Noikor THA1-66-410-8  12 Sep 21
Rawi Yosef EGY-Anwar Elkamony EGY6-26-2   12 Sep 21
Adrian Oetzbach GER-A. Bernardis ITA6-06-2   12 Sep 21
Nitin Kumar Sinha IND-Leyton Rivera NOR7-56-2   12 Sep 21
B. Navarro ESP-Y. Mokhles EGY6-06-1   12 Sep 21
Roland Stuurman NED-V. Ernaelsteen BEL6-36-4   12 Sep 21
Louis Allen GBR-Antonio Caruso ITA6-46-2   12 Sep 21
I. Kountourakis GRE-Mohamed El Nazer EGY6-06-1   12 Sep 21
G. Silva BRA-Yahia Elsheikh EGY6-06-0   12 Sep 21
Maikel De Boes BEL-M. Sobhy EGY6-43-610-3  12 Sep 21
V. Greco ARG-Ziad Hemida EGY6-26-1   12 Sep 21
S. Reguig ALG-Ashraf El Sayed EGY6-16-3   12 Sep 21
Krittin Koaykul THA-Karan Singh IND1-66-310-6  12 Sep 21
Lucio Carnevalle ARG-Ali Abdelaziz EGY6-36-2   12 Sep 21
Ian O'Jon USA-Artem Dacenko RUS6-46-2   12 Sep 21
R. Vrzesinski LTU-Adham Hesham Gabr EGY6-16-3   12 Sep 21
Valerio Aboian ARG-Lorenzo Gagliardo ARG6-46-3   12 Sep 21
L. Lilleengen NOR-Atharva Sharma IND1-66-210-6  12 Sep 21
G. Sidney BRA-B. Kuntz BRA6-16-4   12 Sep 21
Shivank Bhatnagar IND-Abdalla Genidy EGY6-766-310-7  12 Sep 21
M. Senthilkumar IND-Antonio Mazzeo ITA7-53-610-7  12 Sep 21