M15 Monastir
Tournament details

M15 Monastir

 
Date:Sep 13, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.47
Longitude:10.5
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Li Tu AUS-Gabriel Decamps BRA6-26-1   19 Sep 21
1/2
Gabriel Decamps BRA-Ryota Tanuma JPN7-656-3   18 Sep 21
Li Tu AUS-Gage Brymer USA6-15-76-1  18 Sep 21
1/4
Li Tu AUS-A. Shanmugam IND6-46-3   17 Sep 21
Ryota Tanuma JPN-Axel Garcian FRA6-16-4   17 Sep 21
Gabriel Decamps BRA-Blake Ellis AUS6-46-726-3  17 Sep 21
Gage Brymer USA-Amaury Raynel FRA6-42-66-4  17 Sep 21
Second
Ryota Tanuma JPN-Omar Brigida ITA6-11-0ret.  16 Sep 21
Li Tu AUS-Michael Zhu USA6-36-2   16 Sep 21
Blake Ellis AUS-Giovanni Oradini ITA1-66-36-1  16 Sep 21
Gabriel Decamps BRA-Mattia Bellucci ITA6-16-3   16 Sep 21
Gage Brymer USA-Ajeet Rai NZL6-24-66-4  16 Sep 21
Amaury Raynel FRA-Christoph Negritu GER6-26-3   16 Sep 21
A. Shanmugam IND-G. Iradukunda BDI6-46-4   16 Sep 21
Axel Garcian FRA-Lilian Marmousez FRA7-56-1   16 Sep 21
First
Ajeet Rai NZL-Paras Dahiya IND3-0ret.   15 Sep 21
Gage Brymer USA-William Griffith USA6-47-65   15 Sep 21
Ryota Tanuma JPN-A. Nemakal IND6-16-1   15 Sep 21
Gabriel Decamps BRA-Kento Takeuchi JPN6-46-1   15 Sep 21
Giovanni Oradini ITA-M. (RUS) RUS6-26-2   15 Sep 21
Blake Ellis AUS-N. Poonacha IND6-36-3   15 Sep 21
Amaury Raynel FRA-Martin Breysach FRA6-26-3   15 Sep 21
Mattia Bellucci ITA-Alessio Zanotti ITA6-47-64   15 Sep 21
A. Shanmugam IND-Evgeny Philippov RUS7-646-4   15 Sep 21
Axel Garcian FRA-Kousuke Ogura JPN6-46-1   15 Sep 21
G. Iradukunda BDI-Lorenzo Claverie VEN6-17-5   15 Sep 21
Christoph Negritu GER-R. Nocera ITA7-656-2   15 Sep 21
Omar Brigida ITA-M. Southcombe GBR6-46-746-2  15 Sep 21
Lilian Marmousez FRA-Taisei Ichikawa JPN4-66-46-1  15 Sep 21
Li Tu AUS-Giorgio Ricca ITA6-36-3   14 Sep 21
Michael Zhu USA-M. Vasiliauskas LTU7-56-2   14 Sep 21
Qualifying
Alessio Zanotti ITA-M. Oueslati TUN6-06-3   14 Sep 21
R. Nocera ITA-Arjun Mehrotra AUS6-746-314-12  14 Sep 21
Giovanni Oradini ITA-Ryotaro Matsumura JPN6-26-2   14 Sep 21
Amaury Raynel FRA-James Ibrahim AUS4-66-310-4  14 Sep 21
M. Southcombe GBR-Thanapet Chanta THA7-656-2   14 Sep 21
Axel Garcian FRA-Tommaso Roggero ITA6-17-62   14 Sep 21
Paras Dahiya IND-N. Kunsuwan THA7-56-2   14 Sep 21
Gabriel Decamps BRA-Vivien Versier FRA6-36-2   14 Sep 21
q-Second
Tommaso Roggero ITA-Maxence Rivet FRA6-36-2   13 Sep 21
Axel Garcian FRA-M. (USA) USA6-16-0   13 Sep 21
Vivien Versier FRA-Jiaqi Duan CHN6-717-510-6  13 Sep 21
Gabriel Decamps BRA-B. Santander CHI6-16-0   13 Sep 21
Alessio Zanotti ITA-S. Hiramatsu JPN3-0ret.   13 Sep 21
N. Kunsuwan THA-Andres Haefele CHI6-16-4   13 Sep 21
Paras Dahiya IND-Josh Reid AUS6-47-5   13 Sep 21
Giovanni Oradini ITA-T. Marcenaro CHI6-36-3   13 Sep 21
Ryotaro Matsumura JPN-Credit Chaiyarin THA6-46-1   13 Sep 21
Amaury Raynel FRA-Rishabdev Raman IND6-26-3   13 Sep 21
James Ibrahim AUS-Maximo Nagele ESP6-26-3   13 Sep 21
M. Southcombe GBR-T. Charantimath IND6-26-2   13 Sep 21
Thanapet Chanta THA-M. Khelifa ALG6-37-64   13 Sep 21
Arjun Mehrotra AUS-M. Martin ESP6-16-0   13 Sep 21
R. Nocera ITA-Amaan Siddiqui IND6-36-1   13 Sep 21
M. Oueslati TUN-Lorenzo Ramon COL6-46-2   13 Sep 21
q-First
M. Southcombe GBR-Alex Knaff LUX2-67-61610-7  12 Sep 21
T. Charantimath IND-Preston Connor IRL6-44-610-8  12 Sep 21
M. Khelifa ALG-Tushar Sharma IND6-16-3   12 Sep 21
Tommaso Roggero ITA-B. F.-Wortsman CHI6-36-1   12 Sep 21
Maxence Rivet FRA-Vishal Saravanan IND6-16-3   12 Sep 21
M. (USA) USA-L. Paonessa CHI6-46-4   12 Sep 21
N. Kunsuwan THA-Kylel Gillam USA6-26-0   12 Sep 21
Andres Haefele CHI-S. Chanbubpha THA6-36-0   12 Sep 21
Josh Reid AUS-Pranash Babu IND6-36-2   12 Sep 21
Jiaqi Duan CHN-S. Stracquadanio ITA6-16-0   12 Sep 21
Vivien Versier FRA-A. Ercegovic CRO6-16-1   12 Sep 21
B. Santander CHI-Jay Trip NED6-26-0   12 Sep 21
Maximo Nagele ESP-Selim Bennour TUN6-16-0   12 Sep 21
Giovanni Oradini ITA-G. Silva CHI6-26-0   12 Sep 21
T. Marcenaro CHI-Rayen Hermassi TUN6-46-2   12 Sep 21
Lorenzo Ramon COL-Hamza Ben Yaacoub TUN6-26-3   12 Sep 21
S. Hiramatsu JPN-Raphael Calzi LUX6-23-610-5  12 Sep 21
Arjun Mehrotra AUS-M. Fortin CAN6-46-2   12 Sep 21
M. Martin ESP-Nicolo Pozzani ITA6-16-2   12 Sep 21
R. Nocera ITA-Zhuyuan Li CHN6-06-0   12 Sep 21
Amaury Raynel FRA-Linghao Zhang CHN6-16-2   12 Sep 21
Rishabdev Raman IND-Mai Gao CHN7-645-710-5  12 Sep 21
Alessio Zanotti ITA-K. Shivaram IND6-06-0   12 Sep 21
Amaan Siddiqui IND-Zakai Stone USA6-36-4   12 Sep 21
Credit Chaiyarin THA-L. Bathrinath IND6-31-610-7  12 Sep 21
Ryotaro Matsumura JPN-Ilya Bolotsky USA6-06-0   12 Sep 21
M. Oueslati TUN-Taketo Takamisawa JPN6-37-5   12 Sep 21