M15 Sozopol
Tournament details

M15 Sozopol

 
Date:Sep 13, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Bulgaria Bulgaria
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:42.25
Longitude:27.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
R. Storrie GBR-Kai Wehnelt GER6-40-66-2  19 Sep 21
1/2
R. Storrie GBR-Valentin Vacherot FRA6-26-2   18 Sep 21
Kai Wehnelt GER-Martin Krumich CZE6-46-2   18 Sep 21
1/4
R. Storrie GBR-S. Ivanov BULw/o    17 Sep 21
Kai Wehnelt GER-Calin Manda ROU4-66-46-1  17 Sep 21
Valentin Vacherot FRA-P. Luncanu ROU6-26-0   17 Sep 21
Martin Krumich CZE-T. Compagnucci ITA6-26-4   17 Sep 21
Second
T. Compagnucci ITA-Petr Nesterov BUL6-26-0   16 Sep 21
Calin Manda ROU-Aleksandre Bakshi GEO6-16-2   16 Sep 21
Valentin Vacherot FRA-Simeon Terziev BUL6-06-3   16 Sep 21
P. Luncanu ROU-George Lazarov BUL6-11-67-63  16 Sep 21
R. Storrie GBR-B. Apostol ROU6-36-1   16 Sep 21
Martin Krumich CZE-K. Zhzhenov RUS6-26-4   16 Sep 21
S. Ivanov BUL-George Tsivadze GEO7-616-0   16 Sep 21
Kai Wehnelt GER-Joshua Paris GBR6-26-4   16 Sep 21
First
George Lazarov BUL-Gabriel Donev BUL6-16-3   15 Sep 21
R. Storrie GBR-Vladimir Korolev RUS0-66-36-2  15 Sep 21
Aleksandre Bakshi GEO-Boris Butulija SRB6-12-67-5  15 Sep 21
George Tsivadze GEO-Plamen Milushev BUL6-46-3   15 Sep 21
Calin Manda ROU-Martin Dimitrov BUL6-46-4   15 Sep 21
Joshua Paris GBR-Richard Biagiotti DEN7-56-1   15 Sep 21
Petr Nesterov BUL-Caspar Schuetze GER6-16-3   15 Sep 21
T. Compagnucci ITA-Mehdi Sadaoui FRA6-36-1   15 Sep 21
P. Luncanu ROU-Mert Ramadan BUL1-66-26-2  15 Sep 21
S. Ivanov BUL-Dragomir Draganov BUL6-26-4   15 Sep 21
Valentin Vacherot FRA-C. Kouzmine FRA6-35-76-4  14 Sep 21
B. Apostol ROU-Yanaki Milev BUL7-657-63   14 Sep 21
K. Zhzhenov RUS-Baran Cengiz TUR6-746-46-1  14 Sep 21
Simeon Terziev BUL-Dinko Dinev BUL6-46-2   14 Sep 21
Martin Krumich CZE-Valentin Vanta ROU7-57-61   14 Sep 21
Kai Wehnelt GER-Zura Tkemaladze GEO6-26-2   14 Sep 21
Qualifying
T. Compagnucci ITA-Caspar Schuetze GER6-16-2   14 Sep 21
Mert Ramadan BUL-Vlad Stoica ROU7-56-2   14 Sep 21
Martin Dimitrov BUL-Luboslav Ivanchev BUL6-26-3   14 Sep 21
Plamen Milushev BUL-Samuil Konov BUL6-46-3   14 Sep 21
George Lazarov BUL-Mikhail Minakov RUS7-54-610-4  14 Sep 21
Richard Biagiotti DEN-Nikolay Nedelchev BUL6-27-5   14 Sep 21
q-Second
Mert Ramadan BUL-Stefan Luckanov BUL6-16-4   13 Sep 21
Caspar Schuetze GER-Mario Radev BUL6-46-0   13 Sep 21
Vlad Stoica ROU-Noah Thurner GER5-76-211-9  13 Sep 21
Martin Dimitrov BUL-R. Shandarov BUL6-756-214-12  13 Sep 21
Luboslav Ivanchev BUL-V. Gorbatenko RUS7-56-3   13 Sep 21
Plamen Milushev BUL-Nikola Kolyachev BUL6-46-3   13 Sep 21
Samuil Konov BUL-A. Bejenaru ROU6-46-4   13 Sep 21
George Lazarov BUL-Luigi Castelletti ITA6-36-4   13 Sep 21
Mikhail Minakov RUS-Piotr Kusiewicz POL7-691-610-4  13 Sep 21
T. Compagnucci ITA-Ivan Penev BUL6-26-3   13 Sep 21
Richard Biagiotti DEN-Ivan Mikhaylyuk RUS6-36-2   13 Sep 21
Nikolay Nedelchev BUL-Dian Nedev BUL6-36-1   13 Sep 21
q-First
Luboslav Ivanchev BUL-Petyr Kardzhiev BUL6-16-0   12 Sep 21
R. Shandarov BUL-Ivailo Dechev BUL6-24-610-5  12 Sep 21
Mert Ramadan BUL-Klim Kozyrev RUS7-626-2   12 Sep 21
Stefan Luckanov BUL-Simeon Latinchev BUL6-26-2   12 Sep 21
Vlad Stoica ROU-Allan Dimov BUL6-16-0   12 Sep 21
Caspar Schuetze GER-Dean Thurner GER6-06-2   12 Sep 21
Mario Radev BUL-Angel Ivanov BUL6-16-1   12 Sep 21
Samuil Konov BUL-Denislav Prodanov BUL6-26-0   12 Sep 21
V. Gorbatenko RUS-Ioannis Stamoulos GRE6-26-2   12 Sep 21
Nikola Kolyachev BUL-Artem Pugach RUS6-16-3   12 Sep 21
A. Bejenaru ROU-Aleksandar Temov BUL6-26-3   12 Sep 21
George Lazarov BUL-Daniil Ivanov BUL6-16-1   12 Sep 21
Piotr Kusiewicz POL-Kancho Nedyalkov BUL6-26-2   12 Sep 21
Mikhail Minakov RUS-Viktor Yanev BUL6-36-0   12 Sep 21
Richard Biagiotti DEN-S. Sikharulidze GEO4-67-510-6  12 Sep 21
Nikolay Nedelchev BUL-Mihael Mihaylov BUL6-16-3   12 Sep 21
Dian Nedev BUL-Gleb Smolyakov RUS6-06-0   12 Sep 21
Ivan Penev BUL-R. Macovei ROU6-46-3   12 Sep 21