M15 Bad Waltersdorf
Tournament details

M15 Bad Waltersdorf

 
Date:Aug 30, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Austria Austria
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:47.1
Longitude:6.1
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Timo Stodder GER-Matic Spec SLO6-36-4   05 Sep 21
1/2
Matic Spec SLO-Omar Giacalone ITA2-66-36-3  04 Sep 21
Timo Stodder GER-David Pichler AUT6-26-1   04 Sep 21
1/4
Timo Stodder GER-Fausto Tabacco ITA6-46-2   03 Sep 21
David Pichler AUT-T. Puches SLO6-37-5   03 Sep 21
Matic Spec SLO-Evgeny Tyurnev RUS6-17-5   03 Sep 21
Omar Giacalone ITA-Lukas Neumayer AUT6-37-63   03 Sep 21
Second
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Lorenzo Rottoli ITA6-16-2   02 Sep 21
Matic Spec SLO-Giorgio Tabacco ITA6-36-2   02 Sep 21
T. Puches SLO-Lucas Krainer AUT6-36-1   02 Sep 21
David Pichler AUT-S. Battaglino ITA6-16-3   02 Sep 21
Lukas Neumayer AUT-T. K.-Desman SLO7-56-2   02 Sep 21
Timo Stodder GER-Lenny Hampel AUT4-66-46-2  02 Sep 21
Fausto Tabacco ITA-S. Prechtel GER6-46-3   02 Sep 21
Omar Giacalone ITA-Filip Misolic AUT4-66-46-4  02 Sep 21
First
Lucas Krainer AUT-H. Kaufmann AUT6-36-4   01 Sep 21
Lukas Neumayer AUT-A. Hadzalic CRO7-686-0   01 Sep 21
Omar Giacalone ITA-Leonardo Taddia ITA6-26-3   01 Sep 21
Lorenzo Rottoli ITA-Neil Oberleitner AUT6-47-68   01 Sep 21
Giorgio Tabacco ITA-Andrea Guerrieri ITA6-46-4   01 Sep 21
Matic Spec SLO-Daniele Capecchi ITA6-16-0   01 Sep 21
David Pichler AUT-Domagoj Biljesko CRO6-27-66   01 Sep 21
S. Prechtel GER-Mate Valkusz HUN6-01-0ret.  01 Sep 21
Fausto Tabacco ITA-Luka Mikrut CRO1-66-27-5  01 Sep 21
Lenny Hampel AUT-Matic Dimic SLO6-36-2   01 Sep 21
Filip Misolic AUT-Luigi Sorrentino ITA7-676-3   01 Sep 21
T. Puches SLO-Niklas Rohrer AUT6-27-5   31 Aug 21
S. Battaglino ITA-Marco Miceli ITA6-26-2   31 Aug 21
T. K.-Desman SLO-Davide Galoppini ITA6-36-3   31 Aug 21
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Lorenzo Bocchi ITA6-46-4   31 Aug 21
Timo Stodder GER-Benedikt Emesz AUT6-46-1   31 Aug 21
Qualifying
Leonardo Taddia ITA-Luca Castagnola ITA6-24-610-6  31 Aug 21
Giorgio Tabacco ITA-Fletcher Scott USA6-46-1   31 Aug 21
Domagoj Biljesko CRO-Hasan Ibrahim GER6-26-0   31 Aug 21
Fausto Tabacco ITA-Alberto Morolli ITA6-16-3   31 Aug 21
Matic Dimic SLO-Christian Fellin ITA6-16-1   31 Aug 21
Luigi Sorrentino ITA-S. Sakellaridis GRE6-05-710-7  31 Aug 21
Matic Spec SLO-Kris Krawcewicz AUT6-06-3   31 Aug 21
A. Hadzalic CRO-Niklas Waldner AUT1-66-110-3  31 Aug 21
q-Second
Fausto Tabacco ITA-David Tomic AUT6-26-1   30 Aug 21
Hasan Ibrahim GER-Vojtech Vlkovsky CZE7-52-612-10  30 Aug 21
Domagoj Biljesko CRO-Emil Pristauz AUT6-16-2   30 Aug 21
Luigi Sorrentino ITA-Rafael Kis Balazs HUN6-26-3   30 Aug 21
S. Sakellaridis GRE-Marsel Znuderl SLO6-46-3   30 Aug 21
Kris Krawcewicz AUT-Dan Radu Munteanu ROU6-36-1   30 Aug 21
Matic Spec SLO-Jonas Greif ITA6-06-1   30 Aug 21
Alberto Morolli ITA-M. Sakellaridis GRE6-36-3   30 Aug 21
Matic Dimic SLO-Edward Hubner GBR6-36-3   30 Aug 21
Luca Castagnola ITA-Kaj Quirijns SUI6-26-4   30 Aug 21
Leonardo Taddia ITA-Mattia Ghedin ITA4-66-211-9  30 Aug 21
Christian Fellin ITA-S. Cacciapuoti ITA6-26-4   30 Aug 21
Giorgio Tabacco ITA-Martin Zeljenka HUN7-56-0   30 Aug 21
Fletcher Scott USA-Daniele Valentino ITA6-46-4   30 Aug 21
Niklas Waldner AUT-Lukas Rohseano AUT7-657-5   30 Aug 21
A. Hadzalic CRO-J. Zakelj SLO6-46-1   30 Aug 21
q-First
Christian Fellin ITA-Filip Freitag AUT6-06-0   30 Aug 21
Kaj Quirijns SUI-Paul-Anton Fuchs AUTw/o    30 Aug 21
Luca Castagnola ITA-Wenzel Graski AUTw/o    30 Aug 21
David Tomic AUT-Adrian Vorhemus AUT6-13-0ret.  30 Aug 21
J. Zakelj SLO-Gabriel Wien AUT6-26-0   30 Aug 21
Niklas Waldner AUT-B. Szombathelyi HUN7-56-2   30 Aug 21
Daniele Valentino ITA-J. Flannelly IRL6-26-4   30 Aug 21
Martin Zeljenka HUN-Lorenzo Favero ITA6-14-610-2  30 Aug 21
Mattia Ghedin ITA-Julius Ratt AUT6-06-3   30 Aug 21
Kris Krawcewicz AUT-Leonardo Chiari ITA6-36-1   29 Aug 21
Marsel Znuderl SLO-Pietro Pampanin ITA2-66-210-7  29 Aug 21
Jonas Greif ITA-Tilen Kovac SLO6-16-4   29 Aug 21
Giorgio Tabacco ITA-Luca Vanella AUTw/o    29 Aug 21
S. Sakellaridis GRE-L. Parchomovskij AUT6-06-1   29 Aug 21
Rafael Kis Balazs HUN-D. Sakellaridis GRE6-06-0   29 Aug 21
Vojtech Vlkovsky CZE-Yanick Schneider AUT6-26-2   29 Aug 21
Hasan Ibrahim GER-Daniil Golubev RUS6-06-0   29 Aug 21
Alberto Morolli ITA-Jan Kupcic SLO1-66-310-8  29 Aug 21
Dan Radu Munteanu ROU-Pietro Pirolt AUT6-14-610-6  29 Aug 21
Emil Pristauz AUT-Nico Blum AUT6-26-2   29 Aug 21
Matic Dimic SLO-Gasper Bezjak SLO6-46-4   29 Aug 21
M. Sakellaridis GRE-Alan Gleeson IRL6-37-62   29 Aug 21
Lukas Rohseano AUT-Patric Prinoth ITA6-33-613-11  29 Aug 21