M15 Chornomorsk
Tournament details

M15 Chornomorsk

 
Date:Aug 30, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Ukraine Ukraine
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:46.3
Longitude:30.66
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Illya Beloborodko UKR-Ilya Snitari MDA7-637-66   05 Sep 21
1/2
Illya Beloborodko UKR-Yan Bondarevskiy RUS3-66-46-3  04 Sep 21
Ilya Snitari MDA-Denis Yevseyev KAZw/o    04 Sep 21
1/4
Illya Beloborodko UKR-Artem Podorozhnyi UKR6-17-62   03 Sep 21
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Oleg Prihodko UKR6-37-68   03 Sep 21
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-Julius Tverijonas LTU6-26-3   03 Sep 21
Ilya Snitari MDA-Federico Campana ITA6-26-1   03 Sep 21
Second
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-G. Noce ITA6-06-4   02 Sep 21
Julius Tverijonas LTU-Roman Boychuk UKR6-26-2   02 Sep 21
Federico Campana ITA-Maik Steiner GER7-52-66-3  02 Sep 21
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-Filip Pieczonka POL6-26-2   02 Sep 21
Oleg Prihodko UKR-T. Compagnucci ITA6-07-67   02 Sep 21
Illya Beloborodko UKR-Clement Tabur FRA5-76-36-0  02 Sep 21
Ilya Snitari MDA-Aleksandr Braynin UKR2-66-16-2  02 Sep 21
Artem Podorozhnyi UKR-D. Tashbulatov KAZ6-43-66-3  02 Sep 21
First
Roman Boychuk UKR-G. Kravchenko UKR6-36-0   01 Sep 21
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-A. Sabaliauskas LTU7-56-2   01 Sep 21
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Danyil Fedorov UKR6-06-0   01 Sep 21
Aleksandr Braynin UKR-Vladyslav Manafov UKR7-627-61   01 Sep 21
Federico Campana ITA-Vladimir Ivanov EST6-46-3   01 Sep 21
Illya Beloborodko UKR-Lev Levyatov ISR6-26-1   01 Sep 21
Filip Pieczonka POL-Nicolo Pozzani ITA6-36-2   01 Sep 21
Artem Podorozhnyi UKR-Nikita Mashtakov UKR7-674-1ret.  01 Sep 21
Maik Steiner GER-Baran Cengiz TUR6-33-1ret.  01 Sep 21
T. Compagnucci ITA-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ7-624-66-2  01 Sep 21
G. Noce ITA-Artem Smirnov UKR6-46-777-5  31 Aug 21
Clement Tabur FRA-Timur Mukhtarulin UKR6-27-5   31 Aug 21
D. Tashbulatov KAZ-Richard Zusman USA7-647-5   31 Aug 21
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU6-36-1   31 Aug 21
Julius Tverijonas LTU-Beibit Zhukayev KAZ6-16-2   31 Aug 21
Ilya Snitari MDA-Koray Kirci TUR6-17-5   31 Aug 21
Qualifying
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Alessio Zanotti ITA6-16-3   30 Aug 21
Roman Boychuk UKR-Vasil Yehorov UKR6-26-1   30 Aug 21
Nicolo Pozzani ITA-Saba Purtseladze GEO0-66-110-6  30 Aug 21
Artem Podorozhnyi UKR-Mathieu Scaglia FRA7-53-610-3  30 Aug 21
A. Sabaliauskas LTU-Maik Steiner GER5-77-6310-4  30 Aug 21
Federico Campana ITA-Simonas Zukauskas LTU6-36-3   30 Aug 21
q-Second
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Illya Sarafyn UKR6-43-610-5  30 Aug 21
Alessio Zanotti ITA-O. Bielinskyi UKR6-26-2   30 Aug 21
Roman Boychuk UKR-Anatoliy Petrenko UKR6-26-2   30 Aug 21
Vasil Yehorov UKR-Illya Maksymchuk UKR6-36-0   30 Aug 21
Saba Purtseladze GEO-A. Hrashchenkov UKR6-16-0   30 Aug 21
Mathieu Scaglia FRA-Mykhailo Mossur UKR6-46-2   30 Aug 21
Artem Podorozhnyi UKR-S. Ilnytskyy UKR6-36-4   30 Aug 21
Simonas Zukauskas LTU-Kaya Arinc USA6-46-2   30 Aug 21
Federico Campana ITA-Marat Khizriiev UKR6-26-3   30 Aug 21
A. Sabaliauskas LTU-Alexey Dubinin RUS6-16-1   30 Aug 21
Nicolo Pozzani ITA-Davide Gabrielli ITA6-26-3   30 Aug 21
Maik Steiner GER-Myroslav Bondar UKR6-46-0   30 Aug 21
q-First
Nicolo Pozzani ITA-N. Ushakov UKR6-26-1   29 Aug 21
Illya Maksymchuk UKR-V. Gorodynskyi UKR7-636-2   29 Aug 21
Davide Gabrielli ITA-Mykyta Shurubura UKRw/o    29 Aug 21
A. Hrashchenkov UKR-Elesey Avtamonov UKR1-67-6310-4  29 Aug 21
Saba Purtseladze GEO-Pavlo Rezoglazov UKR6-16-2   29 Aug 21
Vasil Yehorov UKR-Nikita Matiyevich BLR6-16-2   29 Aug 21
Roman Boychuk UKR-Adrian Toderascu MDA6-05-1ret.  29 Aug 21
O. Bielinskyi UKR-Vsevolod Oliynyk UKR6-16-2   29 Aug 21
Alessio Zanotti ITA-Yahor Slizevich BLR4-66-310-2  29 Aug 21
Illya Sarafyn UKR-Mikhail Dubrouski BLR6-36-2   29 Aug 21
Mathieu Scaglia FRA-Grygorii Kysilov UKR6-16-2   29 Aug 21
Mykhailo Mossur UKR-Danyil Chornous UKR6-46-2   29 Aug 21
Marat Khizriiev UKR-O. Shyanovskyy UKR6-16-1   29 Aug 21
Kaya Arinc USA-Igor Dudun UKR7-57-5   29 Aug 21
Simonas Zukauskas LTU-Maksym Neverov UKR6-06-2   29 Aug 21
Alexey Dubinin RUS-J. Adomavicius LTU6-06-4   29 Aug 21
A. Sabaliauskas LTU-Mykyta Rassolov UKR6-16-2   29 Aug 21
Myroslav Bondar UKR-John Suvor USA6-16-1   29 Aug 21
Maik Steiner GER-Massimo Brambati ITA6-04-610-6  29 Aug 21
S. Ilnytskyy UKR-Dmytrii Ierokhin UKR6-14-610-5  29 Aug 21
Artem Podorozhnyi UKR-Davud Amirov RUS6-36-1   29 Aug 21
Federico Campana ITA-D. Veremeychuk UKR6-36-4   29 Aug 21